stocksbridge cc

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-16
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: OHC/16
  • Closing Date: 16-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Precise Time Avg. Speed
1 Joseph Clark Male Senior Cycling Sheffield 02:20.0 0 Mph
2 Leon Wright Male Senior Team PB Performance 02:36.3 0 Mph
3 Andy Nichols Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:38.5 0 Mph
4 James Allen Male Senior Sheffrec CC 02:42.0 0 Mph
5 Patrick Clark Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:43.0 0 Mph
6 Archie Cross Male Senior Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion 02:43.8 0 Mph
7 Tom Neale Male Senior 02:50.5 0 Mph
8 Rick Bailey Male Senior 02:51.3 0 Mph
9 Chris Myhill Male Vet Peak Road Club 02:52.5 0 Mph
10 Henry Cash Male Espoir Holmfirth C C 02:55.2 0 Mph
11 Sam Walsham Male Espoir 02:58.7 0 Mph
12 Christopher Dredge Male Senior Spirit Tifosi RT 02:58.5 0 Mph
13 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 02:59.4 0 Mph
14 Steve Yeoman Male Senior Rutland Cycling Club 03:03.7 0 Mph
15 Paul Armstrong Male Senior Sheffrec CC 03:04.7 0 Mph
16 Lou Bates Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 03:09.6 0 Mph
17 Tom Andrews Male Senior University of Sheffield Cycling Club 03:13.1 0 Mph
18 David Swainsbury Male Senior Sheffrec CC 03:20.0 0 Mph
19 Peter Knight Male Vet Stocksbridge CC / Navigator 03:29.1 0 Mph
20 Chris Ashworth Male Senior Sheffrec CC 03:31.4 0 Mph
21 Stewart Bates Male Vet Nottingham Clarion CC 03:32.9 0 Mph
22 Matthew Chappell Male Senior Worrall Wheelers 03:35.4 0 Mph
23 Thomas Booth Male Espoir Birdwell Wheelers 03:49.2 0 Mph
24 Nicola Soden Female Senior Velo Schils Interbike RT 03:50.6 0 Mph
25 Anita Cavell Female Vet SheHair Racing Team 03:51.6 0 Mph
26 Rapid Rich Stoodley Male Vet Sheffrec CC 03:51.4 0 Mph
27 Greg Godley Male Senior Birdwell Wheelers 03:54.1 0 Mph
28 Sian Botteley Female Senior Starley Racing 03:57.9 0 Mph
29 Jo Holden Female Senior Macclesfield Wheelers 03:58.3 0 Mph
30 Sandra MacKay Female Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 04:01.0 0 Mph
31 Nicola Holloway Female Senior Sheffrec CC 04:10.4 0 Mph
32 Kate Dommett Female Senior Sheffrec CC 04:22.2 0 Mph
33 Mick Kelly Male Vet Team Milton Keynes 04:22.7 0 Mph
34 Helen Ibbitson Female Vet Stocksbridge CC / Navigator 04:29.9 0 Mph
35 Tia Sheldon Female Junior 04:47.8 0 Mph
DNS Ethan Roberts-Cutts Male Junior North Midland Youth Squad 00:00.0
DNS David Barry Male Team Bottrill 00:00.0 Claim
DNS Shaun Dolby Male Senior Birdwell Wheelers 00:00.0