lea valley cc (spoco se)(crescent 30)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-16
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: e1/30
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Colin Ward Male Senior Essex Roads CC 1:02:33 28.777 Mph 0
2 Richard Price Male Senior London Phoenix CC 1:04:31 27.9 Mph 0
3 Chris Thomas Male Vet East London Velo 1:07:41 26.594 Mph 0
4 Jack Steven Male Senior East London Velo 1:08:09 26.412 Mph 0
5 Andy Stuart Male Vet Velo Club St Raphael 1:08:17 26.361 Mph 0
6 Niall Digby Male Vet Sigma Sports 1:09:50 25.776 Mph 0
7 Graham Painter Male Vet Chelmer CC 1:09:59 25.72 Mph 0
8 Owen Wilkins Male Vet London Phoenix CC 1:10:14 25.629 Mph 0
9 Duncan Gilbert Male Vet Chelmer CC 1:10:34 25.508 Mph 0
10 Alister Campbell Male Senior Eagle Road Club 1:10:40 25.472 Mph 0
11 Colin Lewin Male Vet Velo Schils Interbike RT 1:11:19 25.24 Mph 0
12 Ralph Mullan Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 1:11:34 25.151 Mph 0
13 Darren Bigmore Male Vet Glendene CC 1:12:33 24.81 Mph 0
14 Noah Knock Male Vet Victoria Cycling Club 1:13:09 24.607 Mph 0
15 Richard Hutt Male Vet Harp RC 1:13:09 24.607 Mph 0
16 Sam Wightman Male Senior Chelmer CC 1:13:17 24.562 Mph 0
17 Nick White Male Vet East London Velo 1:13:33 24.473 Mph 0
18 Jeremy Greenwood Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:13:42 24.423 Mph 0
19 Ian Heather Male Vet Shaftesbury CC 1:13:45 24.407 Mph 0
20 Dominic Bray Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:14:40 24.107 Mph 0
21 Andrew Page Male Vet Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 1:15:25 23.867 Mph 0
22 Paul Donegan Male Vet Chelmer CC 1:15:47 23.752 Mph 0
23 Mary Bower Female Senior Chelmer CC 1:16:55 23.402 Mph 0
24 Peter Tibbitts Male Vet Ford CC 1:17:07 23.341 Mph 0
25 Graham Pepperdine Male Vet Verulam CC 1:18:09 23.033 Mph 0
26 Andrew Beaman Male Vet Victoria Cycling Club 1:18:23 22.964 Mph 0
27 Bradley Osborne Male Espoir Becontree Wheelers CC 1:19:29 22.646 Mph 0
28 Chris Parker Male Senior Velo Park Tuesday Tens Club 1:19:38 22.604 Mph 0
29 James Bromley Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC 1:21:19 22.136 Mph 0
30 Dominic Ross Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:21:35 22.063 Mph 0
31 Julius Reeeves Male Vet CC London 1:21:48 22.005 Mph 0
32 Patrick Osborne Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC 1:22:06 21.924 Mph 0
33 Will Hedden Male Senior Crest CC 1:22:32 21.809 Mph 0
34 Neil Davies Male Senior Lea Valley CC 1:22:54 21.713 Mph 0
35 Emily Wood Female Senior Chelmer CC 1:23:33 21.544 Mph 0
36 Colin Doe Male Vet Ford CC 1:23:44 21.497 Mph 0
37 Tony Capon Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC 1:24:17 21.357 Mph 0
38 Antonio Paolino Male Vet Essex Roads CC 1:28:43 20.289 Mph 0
39 Mark Freeman Male Vet Lea Valley CC 1:31:15 19.726 Mph 0
40 Robin Johnson Male Vet Brighton Mitre CC 1:33:51 19.18 Mph 0
41 Honor Wood Female Vet Chelmer CC 1:36:13 18.708 Mph 0
42 Richard Pimlott Male Vet Finsbury Park CC 1:37:36 18.443 Mph 0
DNS Dan Carter Male Vet Essex Roads CC 0
DNS Peter Anstey Male Vet Welwyn Whs 0
DNS James Rush Male Vet CC Sudbury 0
DNS Matthew Saunders Male Senior Team Vision Racing - Silverhook 0
DNS Alex Smith Male Senior Maldon & District CC 0
DNS Stephen Owens Male Senior St Neots CC 0
DNS David Mccarthy Male Vet Lea Valley CC 0
DNS Terry Garlinge Male Vet East London Velo 0
DNS Daniel Duggan Male Senior Icknield RC 0
DNS Ian Turner Male Senior St Neots CC 0
DNS Sarah Croucher Female Senior Eagle Road Club 0
DNS Ian Damant Male Vet Becontree Wheelers CC 0
DNS Alexander Ratter Male Vet Maldon & District CC 0
DNS Richard May Male Vet Islington Cycling Club 0
DNS Nick Sexton Male Senior Islington Cycling Club 0
DNS Nick Candy Male Espoir North Road CC 0
DNS Neil Hornett Male Senior PMR 0
DNS Simon Constable Male Senior Basildon CC 0
DNS Julia Freeman Female Vet Easterley Road Club 0
DNS Grant Orsborn Male Vet Icknield RC 0
DNS Tom Bishop Male Senior Cambridge University CC 0
DNS Rehman Haroon Male Senior Chelmer CC 0
DNS James Hodges Male Senior Lea Valley CC 0
DNS Max Curle Male Senior Becontree Wheelers CC 0