lea valley cc (spoco se)(crescent 30)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-16
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: e1/30
  • Closing Date: 13-Sep-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 08:01:00 Neil Davies Lea Valley CC Male Senior
2 08:02:00 Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male Vet
3 08:03:00 Chris Parker Velo Park Tuesday Tens Club Male Senior
4 08:04:00 Mark Freeman Lea Valley CC Male Vet
5 08:05:00 Dominic Bray Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
6 08:06:00 Peter Tibbitts Ford CC Male Vet
7 08:07:00 Ian Heather Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
8 08:08:00 James Hodges Lea Valley CC Male Senior
9 08:09:00 Richard Pimlott Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
10 08:10:00 Ralph Mullan Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
11 08:11:00 Duncan Gilbert Chelmer CC Male Vet
12 08:12:00 Rehman Haroon Chelmer CC Male Senior
13 08:13:00 Tony Capon Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
14 08:14:00 Tom Bishop Cambridge University CC Male Senior
15 08:15:00 Grant Orsborn Icknield RC Male Vet
16 08:16:00 Julia Freeman Easterley Road Club Female Vet
17 08:17:00 Patrick Osborne Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Julius Reeeves CC London Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Honor Wood Chelmer CC Female Vet
20 08:20:00 Dominic Ross Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Sam Wightman Chelmer CC Male Senior
22 08:22:00 Nick White East London Velo Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Simon Constable Basildon CC Male Senior
24 08:24:00 Colin Doe Ford CC Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Neil Hornett PMR Male Senior
26 08:26:00 Nick Candy North Road CC Male Espoir
27 08:27:00 Ian Damant Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Nick Sexton Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
29 08:29:00 Antonio Paolino Essex Roads CC Male Vet
30 08:30:00 Richard May Islington Cycling Club Male Vet
31 08:31:00 Andrew Page Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
32 08:32:00 Alexander Ratter Maldon & District CC Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Daniel Duggan Icknield RC Male Senior
34 08:34:00 Sarah Croucher Eagle Road Club Female Senior
35 08:35:00 Richard Price London Phoenix CC Male Senior
36 08:36:00 Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Paul Donegan Chelmer CC Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Peter Anstey Welwyn Whs Male Vet
39 08:39:00 James Bromley Becontree Wheelers CC Male Vet
40 08:40:00 James Rush CC Sudbury Male Vet
41 08:41:00 Matthew Saunders Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Jeremy Greenwood Finsbury Park CC Male Vet
43 08:43:00 Owen Wilkins London Phoenix CC Male Vet
44 08:44:00 Dan Carter Essex Roads CC Male Vet
45 08:45:00 Andy Stuart Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Mary Bower Chelmer CC Female Senior
47 08:47:00 Andrew Beaman Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Stephen Owens St Neots CC Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Will Hedden Crest CC Male Senior
50 08:50:00 Darren Bigmore Glendene CC Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Colin Lewin Velo Schils Interbike RT Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Graham Painter Chelmer CC Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Jack Steven East London Velo Male Senior
54 08:54:00 David Mccarthy Lea Valley CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Terry Garlinge East London Velo Male Vet
56 08:56:00 Niall Digby Sigma Sports Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Alex Smith Maldon & District CC Male Senior
58 08:58:00 Bradley Osborne Becontree Wheelers CC Male Espoir
59 08:59:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Ian Turner St Neots CC Male Senior
61 09:01:00 Alister Campbell Eagle Road Club Male Senior
62 09:02:00 Chris Thomas East London Velo Male Vet
63 09:03:00 Max Curle Becontree Wheelers CC Male Senior
64 09:04:00 Emily Wood Chelmer CC Female Senior
65 09:05:00 Colin Ward Essex Roads CC Male Senior
66 09:06:00 Noah Knock Victoria Cycling Club Male Vet