Bristol South CC (WTTA Hardriders)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Oct-15
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: uh26
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Tejvan Pettinger Male Senior Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0
2 Tony Kiss Male Performance Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Liam Bromiley Male University of Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
4 Joe Norledge Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
5 Tavis Walker Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
6 James Whateley Male University of Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Josh Gray Male Senior Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 00:00 0 Mph 0
8 Alastair Barnard Male University of Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 James Coleman Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
10 Adrian Lawson Male Ride 24/7 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
11 Charles Coleman Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Gordon Markus Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 Frazier Carr Male University of Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Glyndwr Griffiths Male Senior Arctic Aircon RT 00:00 0 Mph 0
15 Stefan Barnett Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Oliver Darbyshire Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Andrew Warby Male Senior AeroCoach 00:00 0 Mph 0
18 Robert Borek Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
19 Daniel Pink Male Bigfoot CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Tom Ilett Male Dream Cycling 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 George Jones Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
22 Daniel Burbridge Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Stewart House Male Vet Arctic Aircon RT 00:00 0 Mph 0
24 Jon Heath Male Climb on Bikes RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Oliver George Male Team Tor 2000 | KALAS 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Russell Peace Male Dursley Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Leigh Pinchen Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
28 John Grenfell Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
29 Adam Sheppard Male Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Justin Gage Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Iain Hounsell Male Mendip Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Marc Allen Male Vet Swindon Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
33 Andrew Turner Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Adam Whittaker Male Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Richard Shortridge Male Velo Club Bristol 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Dave Cullen Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Mark Hudson Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Charlie Shields Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
39 Barnaby Speller Male Velo Club Walcot 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 Christopher Stroud Male Minehead Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 David Bolton Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
42 Andy Stuart Male Velo Club St Raphael 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Rob Nash Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Chris Adams Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Jon James Male Mendip Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Joanne Jago Male Performance Cycles CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
47 Tom Bertenshaw Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Lee Musto Male Minehead Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Thomas Stimpson Male Salt and Sham Cycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
50 Thomas Perry Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 John Bailey Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Garga Chamberlain Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Elle Twentyman Male University of Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
54 Gary Smart Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
55 Wiebke Rietz Male 1st Chard Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Adam Watkins Male Severn Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 Claire Greenfield Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 Dave Hurley Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 David Sprigg Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Luke Smith Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Stephen Clarke Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Andrew Diffey Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 David Wilton Male Vet Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
64 Jonathan York Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Nigel Vuagniaux Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Colin Payne Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 James Kempe Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Thomas Farrugia Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 Julie Marazzi Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Daniel Kempe Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
71 Richard Turpin Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Victoria Ratcliffe Male Somer Valley Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Josh Griffiths Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
74 Tim Spencer Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Vilas Silverton Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
76 David Johnson Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Yan Keene Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
78 Michael Roberts Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Mark Galley Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 Karen Balmforth Male Sodbury Cycle Sport 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 Ben Parker Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
82 David Braidley Male Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 Joanna Knight Male Vet Bristol South Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0
84 Dave Francis Male Alltrax 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
85 Alison Vuagniaux Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 Aryavan Lanham Male Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
87 Theresa Jacobs Male Bath Cycling Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Callum Hunter Male 0 Claim
DNS Andrew Kirby Male 0 Claim
DNS Laurent Moseley Male Sodbury Cycle Sport 0 Claim
DNS Jamie Wilkins Male 0 Claim
DNS Sarah Wheeler Male Vet 0
DNS Ewan Johnston Male Bristol South Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Christina Gyles Male Senior Bristol South Cycling Club 0
DNS Jon Steel Male Bristol South Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS James Hayward Male Woolwich CC 0 Claim
DNS Matthew Brooke Male Sodbury Cycle Sport 0 Claim
DNS Josie Rawes Male 0 Claim
DNS Kate Baker Male University of Bath Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS B Xavier Disley Male AeroCoach 0 Claim
DNS Rob Everill Male Performance Cycles CC 0 Claim
DNS Josh Coyne Male Okehampton CC 0 Claim
DNS Edmund Bradbury Male 0 Claim
DNS David Sleigh Male 0 Claim
DNS Russell Boon Male Avonlea/Treasure RT 0 Claim
DNS Adrian Lane Male 1st Chard Wheelers 0 Claim
DNS James Cook Male Veloton 0 Claim