paceline rt

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jun-16
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: G25/44
  • Closing Date: 07-Jun-16 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Pat Wright Male Senior Paceline RT 53:22 28.107 Mph
2 Keith Lea Male Vet Paceline RT 53:57 27.803 Mph
3 Tom Pritchard Male Senior Hampshire Road Club 54:06 27.726 Mph
4 Mark Emsley Male Senior Team TMC 54:17 27.633 Mph
5 Mark Perry Male Senior Look Mum No Hands! 54:48 27.372 Mph
6 Christian Yates Male Vet East Grinstead CC 55:38 26.962 Mph Claim
7 Simon Collins Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 56:13 26.682 Mph
8 Brian Molloy Male Vet Brighton Excelsior CC 57:46 25.967 Mph
9 Matthew Hammond Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 58:04 25.832 Mph
10 James Churchard Male Senior Reading CC 58:33 25.619 Mph
11 Christopher Ohearn Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 58:36 25.597 Mph
12 Hamish Walker Male Vet Blazing Saddles 59:06 25.381 Mph
13 Mark Brambleby Male Vet Northover VT / Rudy Project / SCS 59:12 25.338 Mph
14 Yuriy Tymchenko Male Vet Sussex Nomads CC 59:30 25.21 Mph
15 Kris Lachor Male Senior Clapham Chasers 1:00:02 24.986 Mph
16 Dan Higginson Male Senior ONE Triathlon RDS 1:00:34 24.766 Mph
17 Nick Eisinger Male Vet Dorking Cycling Club 1:01:01 24.583 Mph
18 Christopher Baines Male Senior Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles 1:01:35 24.357 Mph
19 Delia Beddis Female Senior Les Filles Racing Team 1:01:58 24.207 Mph
20 Wayne Brown Male Senior Oxted Cycle Club 1:02:11 24.122 Mph
21 Katie Crowe Female Vet Dulwich Paragon CC 1:03:27 23.641 Mph
22 Ting le Deng Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:03:33 23.603 Mph
23 John Allen Male Vet Redmon CC 1:05:56 22.75 Mph
24 Samuel Evans Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC 1:06:08 22.681 Mph
25 Sophie Household Female Senior SSLL Racing Team 1:07:09 22.338 Mph
26 Ria Woodfield Female Senior Kingston Wheelers CC 1:09:03 21.723 Mph
27 David Eccles Male Vet Redmon CC 1:10:46 21.196 Mph
28 Andy Tedd Male Vet ...a3crg 1:14:48 20.053 Mph
29 Chris Brewer Male Vet Redmon CC 1:24:14 17.808 Mph
30 Richard Hoskin Male Vet Redmon CC 1:35:24 15.723 Mph
DNF Gavin Edmonds Male Vet Serpentine Running Club
DNF David Emery Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC
DNS Oliver Walker Male Senior South Eastern RC
DNS Michael Coyle Male Vet Brighton Mitre CC
DNS Phil Allen Male Senior South Downs Bikes / Casco Pet
DNS Daniel Ryan Male Senior North Road CC
DNS Andy Hamilton Male Senior South London Harriers
DNS Rob Sherrin Male Vet ...a3crg
DNS Wayne Van Ry Male Vet Bigfoot CC
DNS Madelaine Lee-Smith Female Vet Oxted Cycle Club
DNS Michael Gates Male Maison du Velo / In-Gear Cycles Claim
DNS Serge Bouschet Male Vet Dulwich Paragon CC
DNS Callum Clarke Male Senior Sigma Sports
DNS Martin Headon Male Senior Dulwich Paragon CC
DNS Ivor Hewitt Male Vet Oxted Cycle Club
DNS David Le Petit Male Vet Dorking Cycling Club
DNS Peter Rowe Male Vet Southborough & Dist. Whs
DNS Clive Jackson Male Vet Central Sussex CC
DNS Dominic Maxwell Male Vet Worthing Excelsior CC