Huddersfield Star Whs

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-15
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: v9912
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed Points
1 Dan Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
2 Adam Kenway Male SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
3 Joseph Clark Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
4 Tejvan Pettinger Male Senior Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph 0
5 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
6 Tim Home Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
7 Josh Teasdale Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
8 Jim Henderson Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
9 Ben Davis Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
10 Joe Norledge Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
11 Chris Dyke Male Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
12 Jack O'neill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
13 David Huck Male Lakes Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
14 Patrick Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
15 Louis Szymanski Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
16 Walter Hamilton Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
17 Jacob Ragan Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
18 Kieran Wynne-cattanach Male Espoir 00:00 0 Mph 0
19 Niall Paterson Male Velo Club Cumbria 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
20 Ben Jacobs Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
21 Hamish Mcdougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
22 Kieran Savage Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
23 Nathan Allatt Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
24 Callum Stewart Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
25 Eugene Cross Male Clifton CC York 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
26 Mark Tickle Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
27 Courtney Blockley-campton Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
28 James Allen Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
29 Joshua Hodgson Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
30 Leon Wright Male Team PB Performance 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
31 Matthew Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
32 Chris Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
33 James Hill Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
34 Nick Despres Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
35 Timothy Webster Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
36 Andrew Pearson Male HD Revolutions 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
37 Robin Short Male Pedalsport CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
38 Kenny Cliffe Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
39 David Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
40 John Wild Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
41 Mason Hollyman Male Espoir Kirklees Cycling Academy 00:00 0 Mph 0
42 Peter Holdsworth Male HD Revolutions 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
43 Tom Brazier Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
44 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
45 Richard Lilleker Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
46 Paul Smith Male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0
47 Jamie Holmes Male Crewe Clarion Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
48 Neil Bentley Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
49 Mark Nulty Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph 0
50 Lou Bates Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
51 Will Boyes Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
52 Jason Fossey Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
53 Theo Jefferies Male Espoir Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph 0
54 Elliot Dason-barber Male Vet Oxonian CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
55 James Wakefield Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
56 Mary Wilkinson Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
57 John Hey Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
58 William Staveley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
59 Harry Myers Male 3 RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
60 Sam Mansfield Male VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
61 Graham Piccavey Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
62 Jonathan Kenyon Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
63 Heather Despres Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
64 Jamie Ramsden Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
65 Paul Brierley Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
66 Nicola Soden Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
67 Henry Hollyman Male Kirklees Cycling Academy 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
68 Jessica Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
69 James Hyland Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
70 Dan Robinson Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph 0
71 Natasha Cutmore Male AeroCoach 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
72 Melissa Brand Male Solihull CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
73 Helen Roby Male HD Revolutions 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
74 Reece Watt Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
75 Josephine Gilbert Male 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
76 Sandra Mackay Male Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
77 Louise Scupham Male Espoir Scarborough Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
78 Gavin Dubens Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
79 Shaun Schembri Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
80 Mark Haynes Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
81 Gillian Dukes Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
82 Ruby Boyes Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
83 Francis Reddington Male Vet Ravensthorpe CC 00:00 0 Mph 0
84 Jonathan Poole Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
85 Sophie Ramsden Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
86 David Tinker Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Dason-barber Male Team Milton Keynes 0 Claim
DNS Rebecca Pidgeon Male 0 Claim
DNS Nikola Matthews Male Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC 0 Claim
DNS Suzie Richards Male Albarosa CC 0 Claim
DNS Jen Wolstenholme Male Huddersfield Star Whs 0 Claim
DNS Richard Binks Male PH-MAS Cycling 0 Claim
DNS Julian Wilkie Male Cyclesport International RT 0 Claim
DNS Paul Jones Male Bristol South Cycling Club 0 Claim
DNS Thomas Traviss-pollard Male 0 Claim
DNS Archie Cross Male 0 Claim