Huddersfield Star Whs

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Oct-15
  • Time: 11:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: V9912
  • Closing Date: 29-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 Dan Evans Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Adam Kenway Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Joseph Clark Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
4 Tejvan Pettinger Male Senior Sri Chinmoy Cycling Team 00:00 0 Mph
5 Matt Clinton Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
6 Tim Home Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
7 Josh Teasdale Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Jim Henderson Male Southport CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
9 Ben Davis Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
10 Joe Norledge Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
11 Chris Dyke Male Manchester Bicycle Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Jack O'Neill Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 David Huck Male Lakes Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 Patrick Clark Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Louis Szymanski Male ABC Centreville 00:00 0 Mph Claim
16 Walter Hamilton Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Jacob Ragan Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Kieran Wynne-Cattanach Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
19 Niall Paterson Male Velo Club Cumbria 00:00 0 Mph Claim
20 Ben Jacobs Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Hamish McDougall Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph
22 Kieran Savage Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Nathan Allatt Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
24 Callum Stewart Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Eugene Cross Male Clifton CC York 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Mark Tickle Male Leigh Premier Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Courtney Blockley-Campton Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph
28 James Allen Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
29 Joshua Hodgson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Leon Wright Male Team PB Performance 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Matthew Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Chris Smith Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
33 James Hill Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Nick Despres Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Timothy Webster Male Holmfirth C C 00:00 0 Mph Claim
36 Andrew Pearson Male HD Revolutions 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Robin Short Male Pedalsport CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 Kenny Cliffe Male Senior Leicester Forest CC 00:00 0 Mph
39 David Clarke Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 John Wild Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Mason Hollyman Male Espoir Kirklees Cycling Academy 00:00 0 Mph
42 Peter Holdsworth Male HD Revolutions 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Tom Brazier Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
44 Andrew Askwith Male Bridlington CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Richard Lilleker Male Cleveland Wheelers CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
46 Paul Smith Male Senior Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph
47 Jamie Holmes Male Crewe Clarion Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Neil Bentley Male Sheffrec CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
49 Mark Nulty Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
50 Lou Bates Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Will Boyes Male Team Cystic Fibrosis 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Jason Fossey Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Theo Jefferies Male Senior Westmead Team 88 00:00 0 Mph
54 Elliot Dason-Barber Male Vet Oxonian CC 00:00 0 Mph
55 James Wakefield Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Mary Wilkinson Male Yorkshire Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 John Hey Male West Pennine Road Club 00:00 0 Mph Claim
58 William Staveley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
59 Harry Myers Male 3 RT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
60 Sam Mansfield Male VCUK Velochampion Racing Team 00:00 0 Mph Claim
61 Graham Piccavey Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
62 Jonathan Kenyon Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
63 Heather Despres Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
64 Jamie Ramsden Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
65 Paul Brierley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
66 Nicola Soden Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
67 Henry Hollyman Male Kirklees Cycling Academy 00:00 0 Mph Claim
68 Jessica Roberts Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
69 James Hyland Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
70 Dan Robinson Male Senior Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph
71 Natasha Cutmore Male AeroCoach 00:00 0 Mph Claim
72 Melissa Brand Male Solihull CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
73 Helen Roby Male HD Revolutions 00:00 0 Mph Claim
74 Reece Watt Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
75 Josephine Gilbert Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
76 Sandra MacKay Male Velo Schils Interbike RT 00:00 0 Mph Claim
77 Louise Scupham Male Senior Scarborough Paragon CC 00:00 0 Mph
78 Gavin Dubens Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
79 Shaun Schembri Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
80 Mark Haynes Male Albarosa CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
81 Gillian Dukes Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
82 Ruby Boyes Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
83 Francis Reddington Male Vet Ravensthorpe CC 00:00 0 Mph
84 Jonathan Poole Male Ashley Touring CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
85 Sophie Ramsden Male Huddersfield Star Whs 00:00 0 Mph Claim
86 David Tinker Male Clayton Velo 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Thomas Dason-Barber Male Team Milton Keynes Claim
DNS Rebecca Pidgeon Male Claim
DNS Nikola Matthews Male Pearl Izumi Sports Tours International BOBC Claim
DNS Suzie Richards Male Albarosa CC Claim
DNS Jen Wolstenholme Male Huddersfield Star Whs Claim
DNS Richard Binks Male PH-MAS Cycling Claim
DNS Julian Wilkie Male Cyclesport International RT Claim
DNS Paul Jones Male Bristol South Cycling Club Claim
DNS Thomas Traviss-Pollard Male Claim
DNS Archie Cross Male Claim