Border City Whs CC (Hard-Shell Helmets Compulsory)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Sep-15
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L804
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Position Img First Name Last Name Gender Category Club Time Avg. Speed
1 John Findlay Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
2 Alistair Robinson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
3 Michael Jones Male GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph Claim
4 Alex Foster Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
5 Jonathan Bayley Male Senior Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph
6 Carl Donaldson Male Senior GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph
7 Matt Moorehouse Male Preston CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
8 Michael Openshaw Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
9 Colin Atkinson Male Vet EMC Cycling 00:00 0 Mph
10 Niall Paterson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
11 Matthew Brown Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
12 Jake Cowen Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
13 Mark Harrison Male Houghton CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
14 David Trotter Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
15 Richard Bickley Male Senior 00:00 0 Mph
16 Laurie Lambeth Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
17 Jose Pinon Shaw Male Preston CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
18 Andy Ashurst Male Manchester Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
19 Ben Lane Male Vet GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph
20 Charles Bayley Male Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
21 Peter Thomas Male Kent Valley RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
22 Matthew Atkinson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
23 Steve Gordon Male Vet Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph
24 John O'Callaghan Male Barrow Central Wheelers 00:00 0 Mph Claim
25 Ashley Ryan Male Honister 92 00:00 0 Mph Claim
26 Julian Cook Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
27 Lee Davison Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
28 Graham Simmons Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
29 Michael Harcourt Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
30 Eoin Gormley Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
31 Patrick Pennefather Male Rock to Roll CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
32 Andrew Hall Male Senior GS Metro 00:00 0 Mph
33 Keith Melvin Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
34 Fiona Blackett Male Bishop Auckland CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
35 Paul Hague Male Vet Gosforth RC 00:00 0 Mph
36 Archie Irving Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
37 Hugh Green Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
38 David Cookson Male Preston CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
39 Mark Harris Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
40 Richard Sheild Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
41 Ben Johnson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
42 Chris Bateman Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
43 Mark Reed Male Senior Tyneside Vagabonds CC 00:00 0 Mph
44 John Hatton Male Lancaster CC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
45 Christian Henderson Male Vet Allen Valley Velo 00:00 0 Mph
46 Dougi Hall Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
47 Victoria Ware Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
48 Kevin Crawley Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
49 Mike Westmorland Male Vet 00:00 0 Mph
50 Eve Dixon Male Team 22 00:00 0 Mph Claim
51 Carol Westmorland Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
52 Martin Collett Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
53 Dave Gibson Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
54 Kevin Hesketh Male Ribble Valley C&RC 00:00 0 Mph Claim
55 Tony Charles Male Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph Claim
56 Martyn Blenkinship Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
57 Chris Irving Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
58 Dave Forster Male 00:00 0 Mph Claim
59 Stephen Kerr Male Sunderland Clarion 00:00 0 Mph Claim
DNS Richard Butler Male Lakes Road Club Claim
DNS Jonathan Walkingsahw Male Claim
DNS Ian Norris Male Blumilk.com Claim
DNS Trevor Wilson Male Claim
DNS Matthew France Male Sunderland Clarion Claim
DNS Nick Badcock Male Senior Allen Valley Velo
DNS Barnaby Walkingshaw Male Claim
DNS Ingrid Shepherd Male Sunderland Clarion Claim
DNS Neil Baxter Male Blumilk.com Claim
DNS David Tinker Male Clayton Velo Claim
DNS Paul Stubbs Male Claim
DNS Graham Lancaster Male Claim
DNS Tom Roper Male Claim