Border City Whs CC (Hard-Shell Helmets Compulsory)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 13-Sep-15
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 0
  • Course: L804
  • Closing Date: 01-Sep-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a John Findlay Male
n/a n/a Alistair Robinson Male
n/a n/a Michael Jones GS Metro Male
n/a n/a Alex Foster Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Bayley Gosforth RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Carl Donaldson GS Metro Male Senior
n/a n/a Matt Moorehouse Preston CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Openshaw Male Vet
n/a n/a Colin Atkinson EMC Cycling Male Vet
n/a n/a Niall Paterson Male
n/a n/a Matthew Brown Male
n/a n/a Jake Cowen Male
n/a n/a Mark Harrison Houghton CC Male
n/a n/a David Trotter Lancaster CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Bickley Male Senior
n/a n/a Laurie Lambeth Male
n/a n/a Jose Pinon Shaw Preston CC Male
n/a n/a Andy Ashurst Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
n/a n/a Charles Bayley Gosforth RC Male
n/a n/a Peter Thomas Kent Valley RC Male
n/a n/a Matthew Atkinson Male
n/a n/a Steve Gordon Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
n/a n/a John O'callaghan Barrow Central Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Ashley Ryan Honister 92 Male
n/a n/a Julian Cook Male
n/a n/a Lee Davison Male
n/a n/a Graham Simmons Male
n/a n/a Michael Harcourt Male
n/a n/a Eoin Gormley Male
n/a n/a Patrick Pennefather Rock to Roll CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Hall GS Metro Male Senior
n/a n/a Keith Melvin Male
n/a n/a Fiona Blackett Bishop Auckland CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Hague Gosforth RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Archie Irving Male
n/a n/a Hugh Green Male
n/a n/a David Cookson Preston CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Harris Male
n/a n/a Richard Sheild Male
n/a n/a Ben Johnson Male
n/a n/a Chris Bateman Male
n/a n/a Mark Reed Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
n/a n/a John Hatton Lancaster CC Male
n/a n/a Christian Henderson Allen Valley Velo Male Vet
n/a n/a Dougi Hall Male
n/a n/a Victoria Ware Male
n/a n/a Kevin Crawley Male Vet
n/a n/a Mike Westmorland Male Vet
n/a n/a Eve Dixon Team 22 Male
n/a n/a Carol Westmorland Male
n/a n/a Martin Collett Male
n/a n/a Dave Gibson Male
n/a n/a Kevin Hesketh Ribble Valley C&RC Male
n/a n/a Tony Charles Sunderland Clarion Male
n/a n/a Martyn Blenkinship Male
n/a n/a Chris Irving Male
n/a n/a Dave Forster Male
n/a n/a Stephen Kerr Sunderland Clarion Male
n/a n/a Graham Lancaster Male
n/a n/a Paul Stubbs Male
n/a n/a David Tinker Clayton Velo Male
n/a n/a Neil Baxter Blumilk.com Male
n/a n/a Nick Badcock Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
n/a n/a Ingrid Shepherd Sunderland Clarion Male
n/a n/a Barnaby Walkingshaw Male
n/a n/a Richard Butler Lakes Road Club Male
n/a n/a Matthew France Sunderland Clarion Male
n/a n/a Trevor Wilson Male
n/a n/a Ian Norris Blumilk.com Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Walkingsahw Male
n/a n/a Tom Roper Male