Team Swift (Charity Event) (Faster than 22.00 LTS)(Entries close 8/08/15)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Aug-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v718
  • Closing Date: 08-Aug-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Tony Harvey Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Ryan Witchell Male
n/a n/a Andrew Wright VC 10 Male
n/a n/a Tim Ashton Royal Sutton CC Male
n/a n/a David Crawley Wrexham RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Jason Kierman St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Robert West AeroCoach Male
n/a n/a Ian Cox North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Bideau Pendle Forest CC Male
n/a n/a David Thompson Scarborough Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a David Kingsbury High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Aled Roberts Male
n/a n/a David Watson Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Tom Thornely Male
n/a n/a Marc Fairclough Leicester Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Wolstenholme Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Anthony Blair Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Marcin Bialoblocki Male
n/a n/a Stephen Ayres Bronte Whs Male
n/a n/a Dave Bramley Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Paul Thirling Male
n/a n/a Peter Greenwood Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Joshua Williams Revolutions Racing Male
n/a n/a Alexander Royle Army Cycling Male Senior
n/a n/a Steve Irwin North Lancashire Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Justin Layne CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a Daniel Barnett Male
n/a n/a David Allonby Cleveleys Road Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Lee Tunnicliffe Male
n/a n/a Scott Burns Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Paul Johnson Preston CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Dean Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Dave Lazenby Male Vet
n/a n/a James Perkins Male
n/a n/a Richard Bickley Border City Whs CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Adam Atkinson 34 Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Turner St Neots CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Carl Whitwell St Ives CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael Ellerton Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Steve Daintith Male
n/a n/a Nick Gasson 34 Nomads CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male
n/a n/a Shaun Eden Mapperley CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Steven Hilton Male
n/a n/a Richard Harrison Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Adam Coffey Alford Whs Male Senior
n/a n/a Shaw Pickard Scarborough Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Dael Sidwell Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a John Warrington Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Jay Male Senior
n/a n/a Jason Swann Mapperley CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Robin Brennon Preston CC Male
n/a n/a John Pilgrim Witham Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Xavier Scott Male Senior
n/a n/a Pete Nixon Seacroft Whs Male Vet
n/a n/a Ed Nicholson York Cycleworks Male
n/a n/a Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Askwith Male
n/a n/a Duncan Sleigh Clifton CC York Male Senior
n/a n/a Stephen Wood Clifton CC York Male
n/a n/a Michael Schofield Clifton CC York Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Coates Cleveland Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Hargrave Fenland Road Club Male
n/a n/a Sean Vincent Male
n/a n/a Stuart Wells Male
n/a n/a Nick Cave Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a Elliot Maynard Male Senior
n/a n/a Mark Nulty Male Senior
n/a n/a Steve Gore-browne Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Stone Solihull CC Male
n/a n/a James Wright Charlotteville Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Andrew Moore Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Phil Robinson Janus Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Rob Young Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male
n/a n/a Steve Fullerton Male
n/a n/a Dave Robinson Male
n/a n/a Bill Seddon Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Nulty Holmfirth C C Male
n/a n/a Gavin Tillson Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Alancooke Male
n/a n/a Mike Appleyard Lancashire RC Male Vet
n/a n/a John Martin Elmsall Road Club Male
n/a n/a Neil Cleminshaw Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Senior
n/a n/a David Paterson Male
n/a n/a Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male
n/a n/a Tommy Murphy Liverpool Century RC Male
n/a n/a Ian Pike Fenland Road Club Male
n/a n/a Ben Trippier East Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Alex Leek Wrekinsport CC Male Senior
n/a n/a George Coghlan Janus Road Club Male
n/a n/a Ian Manders Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Senior
n/a n/a Nige Wood Male
n/a n/a Alastair Semple Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Mark Steers Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
n/a n/a Nick Frewin Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Vet
n/a n/a Tim Humphries Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Richmond Denton Ilkley CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jamie Carson Male Vet
n/a n/a Robert Watson Male Vet
n/a n/a Dave Fearon Weaver Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Geraci Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Phil Barnes Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Gavin Moore Male
n/a n/a Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Lee Cairns Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Lawrence Burrows Team Swift Male Senior
n/a n/a Gary Bates Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Adam Duggleby SportGrub Kuota Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Alistair Woodman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Paul Tomkins Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a John Brearley City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Delwyn Jones Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Herbert Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Woolford Male
n/a n/a Keith Murray Strategic Lions Male
n/a n/a Simon Norman Arbis-Colbert Cycles RT Male
n/a n/a Alan Holmes Male
n/a n/a Dan Evans Male
n/a n/a Pete Williams Male
n/a n/a Phil Melling Male
n/a n/a Paul Reeves Team Lutterworth Cycle Centre Male
n/a n/a Liam Bosley Male
n/a n/a Peter Lawrence Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Chris Lea Male