Bath CC 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-May-08
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-May-08 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Jonathan Grace Swindon Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Keith Burfoot Male
n/a n/a Chris Burch Male
n/a n/a Jane Burfoot Male
n/a n/a Chris Madge Severn Road Club Male
n/a n/a Tony Thorne Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Christine Colquhoun Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Chris Broad-drake Swindon Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Tim Reeves Male
n/a n/a Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Deeley Male
n/a n/a Stu Dodd Male
n/a n/a Mark Kurpyta Male
n/a n/a John Tuckett Male
n/a n/a Jason Gurney Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Mark Jones Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a Ben Anstie Male
n/a n/a Steve Lee Male
n/a n/a Alan Warburton Male Senior
n/a n/a Colin Parry Male
n/a n/a Jon Wynn Male
n/a n/a Jeff Jones Male
n/a n/a Charles Zanettacci Male Vet
n/a n/a Stephen Marchant Swindon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Peter Kench GWR Team Male
n/a n/a Simon Haward Severn Road Club Male
n/a n/a Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Nick Druce Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Derek Smetham Dursley Road Club Male
n/a n/a Justyn Cannon Male
n/a n/a George Unsworth Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Gary Jones Male
n/a n/a Jamie Adkins Somer Valley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Howard Waller Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a Martyn Harris Male
n/a n/a Rick Johnson Male
n/a n/a Darren Jewell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Michael Knight Male
n/a n/a Mark Keyford Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Chris Edgington Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Sadler Bicester Millennium CC Male
n/a n/a Guy Preece Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Peter Ding Ludlow CC Male
n/a n/a Andy Palmer Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Andy Cook Male
n/a n/a Adrian Pengelly Male
n/a n/a Clive Thomas Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a Ian Lakey Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Steven Downs Bristol South Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Brian Newton Male
n/a n/a Michelle Brown Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Peter Oliver Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Jason Costello Male
n/a n/a George Rowntree Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Stephen Bent Ludlow CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Baker Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Snowden Male
n/a n/a Robert Parry Male
n/a n/a John Woodburn Male
n/a n/a Ian Locock CC Weymouth Male
n/a n/a Tracy Langlands Male
n/a n/a Giles White Sherwood CC Male
n/a n/a Jamie Streather Male
n/a n/a Rupert Denny Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Durrant Male
n/a n/a David Leighton Severn Road Club Male
n/a n/a David Summers Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Simon Witts Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Nigel Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Stuart Berryman Dursley Road Club Male
n/a n/a Disney Dover Ludlow CC Male
n/a n/a Joe Schvartz Male
n/a n/a Rob Yeatman Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Trevor Sherwood Male
n/a n/a Tom Woollard Male
n/a n/a Terry Gradidge Sodbury Cycle Sport Male
n/a n/a Stuart Kerton Male
n/a n/a Mark Wilkinson Severn Road Club Male
n/a n/a Astrid Gibbs Severn Road Club Male
n/a n/a Neil Davies Male
n/a n/a Mark Woolford Male
n/a n/a Graham Messer Swindon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Dave Farmer Dursley Road Club Male
n/a n/a Martin Hall Male
n/a n/a Martin Hall Male
n/a n/a Paul O'driscoll Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Graham Denny Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Gerry Mcgarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a David Phillips Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a John Eames Corsham RC Male
n/a n/a Karl Davies Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Tom Ryan Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Arja Scarsbrook Male
n/a n/a Peter Mills Swindon Wheelers Male
n/a n/a John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Roger Taylor Male
n/a n/a Dave Jones Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Russell Boon Male
n/a n/a David Lancaster High Wycombe CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Stewart Harrison Male
n/a n/a Wayne Baker Stourbridge CC Male
n/a n/a Geoffrey Baker Male
n/a n/a Gillian Pears Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Burnip Corinium Cycle Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Michael Lawrence Male
n/a n/a Alan Cooper Male
n/a n/a Keith Williams Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a Marianne Britten Male
n/a n/a Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Mark Smith Male
n/a n/a Bernie Brown Severn Road Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Bridges Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Aileen Brown Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Marilyn Jones Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Pete Abbott Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Anna Holder High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Lowenna Smith Male
n/a n/a John Tooze Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Sally Bartlett Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Alan Pickard Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Chris Hart Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Janet Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Greg Lewis High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Rob Lyne Climb on Bikes RT Male
n/a n/a Andy Morgan Corinium Cycle Club Male