www.Realteam.co.uk (Cheques to M Heritage-Owen) (W, J + M (overflow)) (240 riders in 2 events)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jul-15
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: r25/3l
  • Closing Date: 07-Jul-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Adam Wild Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Espoir
n/a n/a Jamie Holmes Crewe Clarion Whs Male
n/a n/a Steven Cottington Cadence RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Gethin Llewelyn Male
n/a n/a George Jones Male
n/a n/a Phill Sykes Velo Club St Raphael Male
n/a n/a Chris Holman Team NBCC Male
n/a n/a Devon Round Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Tim Rex Male
n/a n/a Ethan Derrick Male
n/a n/a Chris Vasey Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Neil Reynolds Male Vet
n/a n/a Crystal Spearman Male
n/a n/a Danuta Tinn Male
n/a n/a Simon Dighton Beacon Roads CC Male
n/a n/a Andrea Parish Male Vet
n/a n/a Matthew Heaman Severn Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Ross Morgan Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Andy Hazell Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Gary Duncan Paramount CRT Male
n/a n/a Christopher Goodwin Male
n/a n/a Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Male
n/a n/a Mark Haynes Albarosa CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Lawrence Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Rebecca Timothy Revo Racing Male
n/a n/a Becky Smith Revo Racing Male
n/a n/a Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Hayward Male
n/a n/a Lowenna Smith Cadence RT Male
n/a n/a Martin Wallis Team Wallis Race Team Male
n/a n/a Sarah Lloyd-stephens Male
n/a n/a Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Male
n/a n/a Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Simon Fairclough Male
n/a n/a Alan Cooper Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Libby Mclaren Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Jeffrey Rees Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Bramhall Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Hall Male
n/a n/a Russel Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Neil Hughes-hutchings Morden CRC Male
n/a n/a Simon Craig-mcfeely ...a3crg Male Vet
n/a n/a Edward Wilson Team Wallis Race Team Male
n/a n/a Nick Saunders Verulam CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Gordon Clements Male
n/a n/a Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Amanda Witty Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Graham Smith Severn Road Club Male
n/a n/a Thomas Stoddart Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Gareth Hill Abercynon Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Dorian Rees Male
n/a n/a Nadine Cannon Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Gardner Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Sharon Clifford SheHair Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Gerry Peppin Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Kinsey Acme Whs (Rhondda) CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Daf Rickard VTTA (South Wales) Male
n/a n/a Andrew Williams Merthyr CC Male
n/a n/a Tracy Rowlinson Male Vet
n/a n/a Brian Smith North Hampshire RC Male
n/a n/a Eric Rees Male
n/a n/a Philip Batch Male
n/a n/a Ed Hadley Male
n/a n/a Michael Bevan Male
n/a n/a Paul Archer VTTA (South Wales) Male
n/a n/a Michelle Robertson Abercynon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Tony Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
n/a n/a John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Chris Fishbourne Abercynon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Marcus Burkitt Male
n/a n/a Kari Jones Ride Bike Wales Male Senior
n/a n/a Julie Burkitt Male
n/a n/a Shirley Howell Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Tony Emery Dursley Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Ken Squibb VTTA (South Wales) Male
n/a n/a Annie Pegler Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Dave Francis Alltrax Male
n/a n/a Thomas Leach Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Les Thomas Port Talbot Whs CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Gough Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Ron Clews Male
n/a n/a Ian Turner St Neots CC Male
n/a n/a Stewart Harrison Andover Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Geoff Edgerton Male
n/a n/a Maria Powell Male
n/a n/a Sally Harmer Pembrokeshire Velo Male