Team Cambridge

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jul-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F2D/10
  • Closing Date: 07-Jul-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Daniel Northover Finsbury Park CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Karl Willis Hertfordshire Whs Male Senior
n/a n/a David Langlands Fenland Clarion CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Matthew Eley Male Senior
n/a n/a Chris Spencer Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Martin Dossett Welwyn Whs Male Vet
n/a n/a Jason Green Bedfordshire Road CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Gary Stevens St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Max Sahota St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Grant Cambridge CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Pitchford Fenland Clarion CC Male
n/a n/a Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Leigh Smith JCA Equipe Velo Male
n/a n/a Michael Martin CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a Mark Ellis Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
n/a n/a David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Tom Sykes Male
n/a n/a Dan Bromilow Male Vet
n/a n/a Roger Porter Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Julian King Welwyn Whs Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Carrington Mildenhall CC Male
n/a n/a Darran Bennett Male
n/a n/a David Crisp CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male
n/a n/a Dave Hulatt Peterborough CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Rooke Male
n/a n/a Gerrard Rafferty Bonito Squadra Corse Male
n/a n/a Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Phillip Gosling Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Markham Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Paul Sexton VC Norwich Male
n/a n/a Tony Marriott Hertfordshire Whs Male
n/a n/a Peter Hunt Male Senior
n/a n/a Stuart Emmett Wisbech Whs Male
n/a n/a Steve Peck Male Vet
n/a n/a John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male
n/a n/a Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Glen Clark Male
n/a n/a Adrian Feek Male
n/a n/a John Manlow Male
n/a n/a Derek Ricketts Male Vet
n/a n/a Adrian Whiting Male
n/a n/a Dave Wentworth Team Salesengine.co.uk Male
n/a n/a John Adams Male
n/a n/a Nigel Hodge Tri-Anglia Triathlon Club Male Vet
n/a n/a David Ledgerton Team Salesengine.co.uk Male Vet
n/a n/a Colin Whitechurch Male
n/a n/a Mark Elmy VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Knowles St Ives CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Will Shepherd Male
n/a n/a Chris Green St Neots CC Male
n/a n/a Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a John Parkes Male Vet
n/a n/a Dave Wilson St Neots CC Male
n/a n/a Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Gary Freer Team Trident Male
n/a n/a Ian Stokes Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Porter Male
n/a n/a Trevor Parrish A5 Rangers CC Male
n/a n/a Tony Shortland Team Trident Male
n/a n/a Michael Webb Hitchin Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a James Parsons North Road CC Male
n/a n/a Ron Back Male
n/a n/a John Coles Male
n/a n/a Eric Marsh Ciclos Uno Male
n/a n/a Roy Robinson Team Salesengine.co.uk Male
n/a n/a James Greenwood Male
n/a n/a Stuart Hocknell Team Salesengine.co.uk Male
n/a n/a John Pick Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a David Sullivan Male
n/a n/a Bernard Smith Kettering CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Bush CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Chris & Joanne York Male
n/a n/a Darren Preston St Neots CC Male
n/a n/a Adrian Briers Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a Jon Wilson Male
n/a n/a Paul Barnes Male
n/a n/a Ian Day Male
n/a n/a Henry Wood Male
n/a n/a Paul Coles Male
n/a n/a David Creese Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Alastair Luxford Endeavour Male
n/a n/a Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Nic Pillinger St Neots CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Harvey Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Richard May Male
n/a n/a John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Robinson Army Cycling Male
n/a n/a Adrian Taverna St Neots CC Male