NM&HCA 100

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 19-Jul-09
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 100 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 19-Jul-09 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Julian Jenkinson Male
n/a n/a Nick Bowdler Male
n/a n/a Carl Ruebotham Team Swift Male
n/a n/a David Johnson High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Green Male
n/a n/a Chris Asher Male
n/a n/a Jason Gurney Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Anthony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Hugh Vivian Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Lynne Taylor Male Vet
n/a n/a John French Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Ian Penrose Leicestershire RC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Edwards Male
n/a n/a Stewart Wilson Male
n/a n/a Nick Calkin High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Avril Swan Male
n/a n/a Robert Royston Sydenham Whs Male
n/a n/a Dave Lazenby A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Ralph Mullan Shaftesbury CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Rachel Joyce Male
n/a n/a Graham Weeks Hillingdon CC Male
n/a n/a Carole Gandy Male
n/a n/a Dominic Lowe Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Matt Chudley Bedfordshire Road CC Male
n/a n/a Bob Richards Male
n/a n/a Eddie Clutton Kettering CC Male
n/a n/a David Rodgers Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Mcdonald Male
n/a n/a Vic Butler Male
n/a n/a Marina Bloom Male
n/a n/a Tony Clarke Team Cambridge Male
n/a n/a David Solomon Whitewebbs CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Parrish Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a Paul Gee Male
n/a n/a Eric Angell Redbridge CC Male
n/a n/a Phil Nelson Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Joanna Spragg Aylesbury CC Male Senior
n/a n/a David Ledgerton Hitchin Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Glaxton Male
n/a n/a Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male
n/a n/a Trevor Kimber Team Cambridge Male
n/a n/a Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male
n/a n/a Michael Mcgillion Male
n/a n/a Michael Rainton Male
n/a n/a Barry Quick Reading CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Ilsley A5 Rangers CC Male
n/a n/a Ken Smith Male
n/a n/a Clifford Tremaine Male
n/a n/a Stewart Boucher Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Anthony Hutton Welland Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Tim Cockerell Peterborough CC Male
n/a n/a Keith Lancaster VTTA (East Anglia Group) Male
n/a n/a Mike Bloom Male
n/a n/a Simon Gent East London Velo Male
n/a n/a Mervyn Player Male
n/a n/a David Stockley A5 Rangers CC Male
n/a n/a Brian Botfield Male
n/a n/a Richard Miller North Bucks RC Male
n/a n/a Richard Moule Male
n/a n/a David Miesner Shaftesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Ken Usher Male
n/a n/a David Giles Century RC Male
n/a n/a Meurig James Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Markham Team Sanjan Design Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Schubert Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Gilmour Male
n/a n/a Duncan Smith High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Holloway High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Watson Melton Olympic CC Male
n/a n/a Graham Green Leicestershire RC Male
n/a n/a Chris Symonds Male
n/a n/a Jamie Scott Nene Valley RT Male
n/a n/a John Sibley Male
n/a n/a Howard Staunton Male
n/a n/a Christopher Greig High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Starling High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Neil Allonby Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a Tony Ball Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Stephen Whitewick Male
n/a n/a Paul Smith Male
n/a n/a Barry Page Male
n/a n/a Nick Webber Male
n/a n/a Mark Newton Sydenham Whs Male
n/a n/a Aran Stanton Male
n/a n/a Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male