Hertfordshire Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jun-15
  • Time: 18:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F20/10
  • Closing Date: 09-Jun-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a John Coles Male
n/a n/a Roy Savery Male
n/a n/a Brian Moon Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a Eric Marsh Male
n/a n/a Keith Clarke Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Matthew Smith Male Senior
n/a n/a Andrew Hastings Richardsons-Trek RT Male
n/a n/a Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Daniel Northover Finsbury Park CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Christophe Demoulin Rapha Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a David Emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Roffe Team Salesengine.co.uk Male
n/a n/a Richard Gifford In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Karl Willis Hertfordshire Whs Male Senior
n/a n/a Richard Berry Twickenham CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Gavin Tillson Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Nigel Hale Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Declan Davis CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Damian Poulter Male
n/a n/a Stephen Campbell Twickenham CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Dave Stocker Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Andrew Wright VC 10 Male
n/a n/a Martin Winter Twickenham CC Male
n/a n/a Darren Bigmore Glendene CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Hutt Harp RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Kevin Haynes Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Gareth Rose Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
n/a n/a John Watson Hitchin Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Symonds North Road CC Male
n/a n/a Dan Baxter St Neots CC Male
n/a n/a Gerrard Rafferty Male
n/a n/a Ian Markham Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Melanie Sneddon TORQ Performance Male
n/a n/a Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a John Iszatt Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male
n/a n/a Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Kevin Creese Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Rick Laws Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Geoff Bunyan Bossard Whs Male
n/a n/a Mark Greenhow St Neots CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jon Dunckley Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Daniel Babbs Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Kemp Redbridge CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jonathan Williams Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Dave Wilson St Neots CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Walton Hertfordshire Whs Male
n/a n/a Don Saunders CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Tracy Van der Merwe Male
n/a n/a Lee Turner Male
n/a n/a Len Benton Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a James Parsons North Road CC Male
n/a n/a Joanna Wells Male
n/a n/a Peter Cockbain South Bucks RC Male