RTTC Championship 50 - Men

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-Jun-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 20-Jun-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Patrick Brennan Male
n/a n/a Matthew Bottrill Male
n/a n/a Phill Sykes Male
n/a n/a Mark Brown Male
n/a n/a Matthew Eckford Male
n/a n/a Paul Tyler Male
n/a n/a Nathan Chamberlain Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Quintin Wright Male
n/a n/a Richard Weatherstone GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Alexander Kirk Male
n/a n/a Richard Payn Male
n/a n/a Mark Jones GS Stella Male
n/a n/a David Barnes Male
n/a n/a Ben Anstie Male
n/a n/a Julian Ramsbotton Male
n/a n/a Ian Cammish Male
n/a n/a Alan Warburton LeisureLakesBikes.com Male
n/a n/a Nino Piccoli Male
n/a n/a Justyn Cannon Male
n/a n/a Dean Robson Male
n/a n/a Michael Westwell Male
n/a n/a Steve Golla Male
n/a n/a Gordon Leicester Male
n/a n/a Dean Lubin Male
n/a n/a Paul Dring Male
n/a n/a Richard Prebble Male
n/a n/a Kevin King Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Cotton Male
n/a n/a Gary Funnell Male
n/a n/a Terry Belbin Male
n/a n/a Ron Spencer Male
n/a n/a Michael Hutchinson In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Mark Holton Male
n/a n/a Kevin Tye Male
n/a n/a Steve Dennis East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male
n/a n/a Ben Instone Male
n/a n/a Adam Topham High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Jerone Walters Male
n/a n/a Julian Jenkinson Male
n/a n/a John Tuckett Male
n/a n/a James Wall Male
n/a n/a Stu Dodd Male
n/a n/a Laurence Harding Male
n/a n/a Nicholas English Reading CC Male
n/a n/a Jeff Jones Male
n/a n/a Mark Arnold Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male
n/a n/a Sean Childs Male Senior
n/a n/a Stephen Whitewick Male
n/a n/a David Wheeler In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Adam Duggleby Male
n/a n/a Andy Bason Male
n/a n/a Nik Bowdler Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male
n/a n/a Sebastian Ader Male
n/a n/a Robin Ovenden Caesarean CC (Jersey) Male
n/a n/a Jon Wynn Male
n/a n/a Rupert Burbidge Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Howard Shaftesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Dent Male
n/a n/a Lee Piercy Male
n/a n/a Steve Walkling Male
n/a n/a Aran Stanton Male
n/a n/a Scott Walker Male Senior
n/a n/a Simon Tout Male
n/a n/a Carlos Riise Male
n/a n/a Rob Pelham Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Jones Male
n/a n/a Graeme Stirzaker Male
n/a n/a Geoff Loveman Male
n/a n/a Garry Drew Male Vet
n/a n/a Rob Weare Male
n/a n/a David Watson Male
n/a n/a Dave Kendall Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a David Pollard In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Gabriel Martinez V C Meudon Male
n/a n/a Colin Parkinson Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Greenstreet Male
n/a n/a Christopher Baldwin Male
n/a n/a Simon Edney North Devon Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Rhys Payne Male
n/a n/a Jim Moffatt Male
n/a n/a Tristan Davenne Male
n/a n/a Peter Weir Male
n/a n/a Phil Burton Male
n/a n/a Lee Turner Male
n/a n/a Dan Sadler Male
n/a n/a David Shepherd GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Julian Thacker CC Weymouth Male
n/a n/a Dave Green Male
n/a n/a Matthew Melville Male Senior
n/a n/a Paul Holdaway Male Senior
n/a n/a Gawie Nienaber Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Paul Holdsworth Male
n/a n/a Edd Charlton-weedy Male
n/a n/a Dave Pickering Male
n/a n/a Terry Icke Male
n/a n/a Mark Newton Bec CC Male
n/a n/a Reg Smith Male
n/a n/a Gary Beezer Male
n/a n/a Lee Desborough Male
n/a n/a Darren Frostick Male
n/a n/a Nathan Thompson Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Phil Ember Male
n/a n/a Mark Ashton Male
n/a n/a Stephen Bale Reading CC Male
n/a n/a Gary Allan Male
n/a n/a James Hughes Bec CC Male
n/a n/a Rod Brooks Male
n/a n/a Eamonn Deane Male
n/a n/a Phil Brown Male
n/a n/a Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC Male
n/a n/a Tom Cox Male
n/a n/a Robert Parry Male
n/a n/a James Lowden Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Howes Male
n/a n/a Tony Reeves GS Stella Male
n/a n/a Lee Sanderson Male
n/a n/a Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Thomas Male
n/a n/a Philip Murrell Male
n/a n/a Robert Gilmour Male
n/a n/a John Glaysher Male
n/a n/a Andrew Phipps Male
n/a n/a Robert Royston Male
n/a n/a Roy Brook Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a John Sibley Male
n/a n/a Stuart Edwards Male
n/a n/a Evan Jardine-skinner Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male
n/a n/a Peter Harridge Male
n/a n/a Warren Peters Male
n/a n/a Richard Smith Male
n/a n/a Richard Mellor Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Geoff Perry Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Lakey Male
n/a n/a Rob Sherrin Male
n/a n/a Jerry Bromyard Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Green Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Barry Tooke North Hampshire RC Male
n/a n/a Richard Parrotte Shaftesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Rush Male
n/a n/a Jorj James Male Vet
n/a n/a Jonathan Hemming Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Martin Koester Male
n/a n/a Phil Harvey Male
n/a n/a Jack Brown Male
n/a n/a James Goward Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Hourigan Male
n/a n/a Allan Blackburn Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Brian Phillips East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male
n/a n/a Rob Dulson Hainault RC Male
n/a n/a Darryl Barr Male
n/a n/a Paul Matthews Male
n/a n/a Neil Hornett Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Berogna Male
n/a n/a Xavier Disley Male