Blenheim Palace TT (Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-10
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 12.4 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 03-Oct-10 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Gareth Hooper Male
n/a n/a David Frith Male
n/a n/a Michael Bailey Male
n/a n/a Jeff King Male
n/a n/a Andy Croft Male
n/a n/a Clifford Morrish Male
n/a n/a Glen Redman Male
n/a n/a Nick Allen Male
n/a n/a Paul Wray Male
n/a n/a David Wade Male
n/a n/a Ian Collins Male
n/a n/a Chris Boulton Male
n/a n/a Jeff Grainger Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Risk Male
n/a n/a Keith Soundy Male
n/a n/a Richard Woolfrey Male
n/a n/a Dee Jadeja Male
n/a n/a Ian Meikle Male
n/a n/a James Mcminn Male
n/a n/a Martin Dunn Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Philip Gale Male
n/a n/a Matt Heasman Male
n/a n/a Chris Dunn Male
n/a n/a Deepak Farmah Male
n/a n/a Andrew Maton Male
n/a n/a Paul Brain Male
n/a n/a Geoffrey Enoch Male
n/a n/a Phil Davies Male
n/a n/a William Steele Male
n/a n/a Anthony Hutton Welland Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Chambers Male
n/a n/a John Misson Male
n/a n/a David Free Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Ashton ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Robin Vessey Male
n/a n/a Stephen Copeland Horsham Cycling Male
n/a n/a Chris Teunissen Male
n/a n/a Matt Dunsbier Male
n/a n/a James Goward Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Scott D. Walker Male Senior
n/a n/a Jeff Jones Male
n/a n/a Stephen Dyde Male
n/a n/a Nigel Jones Stourbridge Velo Male
n/a n/a Chris Hanley Male
n/a n/a Kevin Hill Male
n/a n/a Robert Millington Male
n/a n/a Andrew Hill Male
n/a n/a Michael Clarke Male
n/a n/a Chris Renardson Male
n/a n/a Chris Baker Male
n/a n/a Julian Howe Male
n/a n/a Stuart Worthington V C Meudon Male
n/a n/a David Cottam Male
n/a n/a Keith Weyman Male
n/a n/a Ivor Hewitt Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Gibbs Male
n/a n/a Roy Mcgregor London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a David Mole Stourbridge Velo Male
n/a n/a Gary Prosser Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Steve Robinson Male
n/a n/a David Landers Male
n/a n/a Jason Haynes Male
n/a n/a Paul King Male
n/a n/a Gareth Richards Male
n/a n/a Tony Meredith Catford CC Male
n/a n/a Trevor Boyd Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Williamson Male
n/a n/a Simon Mark Powell Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Welsby Male
n/a n/a Steve Mckeever Male
n/a n/a Andy Sturt Male
n/a n/a Barry Neal API-Metrow Male
n/a n/a Warren King Male
n/a n/a Mark Haylett Male
n/a n/a Alan Spurden Male
n/a n/a Mike Anderson Male
n/a n/a Chris David Garner Male
n/a n/a Gavin Lancaster Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Chris Day V C Meudon Male
n/a n/a David Clarke Male
n/a n/a Martyn Harris Male
n/a n/a Phil Jarvis Male
n/a n/a Samuel Parker Male
n/a n/a Matt Melville Male
n/a n/a Alex Peterson Male
n/a n/a Paul Carson Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Martin Garner Male
n/a n/a Roger Browne Male
n/a n/a Jesse Elzinga Male
n/a n/a Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male
n/a n/a Roy Robinson Male
n/a n/a Andy Jordan Male
n/a n/a Simon Worthington V C Meudon Male
n/a n/a Matt Hodges Long Male
n/a n/a Edward Stanley London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Marco Di Niscia Male
n/a n/a Phil Macauley Male
n/a n/a Brett Smith Male
n/a n/a Clive Newnham Male
n/a n/a Howard Venning Walden Tri Male
n/a n/a Haydn Whitmore Male
n/a n/a Edward Lycett Green Male
n/a n/a John Ennis Male
n/a n/a Erwan Jaffre Male
n/a n/a Oliver Wright Male
n/a n/a Martin Senior Ful-on Tri Male
n/a n/a Andrew Thom Male
n/a n/a Benjamin Sage Team Cherwell Male
n/a n/a Luc Percival Male
n/a n/a Daniel Sills Male
n/a n/a Keith Spence Male
n/a n/a Eamonn Sheridan Male
n/a n/a Adam Pace Male
n/a n/a Mark Schofield Male
n/a n/a Andrew Crawshaw Evolution Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Chris Pickering Male
n/a n/a Anil Farmah Male
n/a n/a Andy Leatherbarrow Male
n/a n/a Matthew Coburn Male
n/a n/a Emerick Kaitell Male
n/a n/a Andrew Coulthurst Male
n/a n/a Matthew Bottrill Male
n/a n/a Andrew Griffiths Male
n/a n/a Blake Pond Male
n/a n/a Julian Jenkinson Male
n/a n/a Iain Brogden Male
n/a n/a Jason Gurney Male
n/a n/a Xavier Disley Male Senior
n/a n/a Dean Robson Male
n/a n/a Rob Young Male
n/a n/a Chris Long Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil Houldey Horsham Cycling Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Walford Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male
n/a n/a Jake Prior Male Vet
n/a n/a Oliver Roberts ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Colin Wilgress Essex Roads CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Mark Shepherd Male
n/a n/a Alan Allcock Male
n/a n/a Allans Simmonds Aylesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Jon Tetley Male
n/a n/a Rob Jones Army Cycling Male
n/a n/a Martin Staines Male Vet
n/a n/a Graham Frogley Male
n/a n/a Howard Staunton Male Vet
n/a n/a Charles Peach London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Matthew Hobbs Kingfisher Triathletes Male
n/a n/a Simon Baker Male Vet
n/a n/a Clive Weston Male
n/a n/a Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Keefe Army Cycling Male
n/a n/a Edward Dursley Male
n/a n/a Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 Male
n/a n/a Patrick Mintram Army Cycling Male
n/a n/a Steve Wright Fairly United Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Peter Mcguiness Southdown Velo Male
n/a n/a Russell Green Male
n/a n/a Paul Quinn Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Sadler Male
n/a n/a Richard Lomas Male
n/a n/a Kevin Cole Male
n/a n/a Peter Lavine Male
n/a n/a Robert Giles Male
n/a n/a Simon Parker Male
n/a n/a Mark Newton Male
n/a n/a Simon Cartwright Male
n/a n/a David Wong Min London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Ian Waterfield Welland Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Darrall Male
n/a n/a Steven Mackintosh Elite CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Freegard Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Gibson Male
n/a n/a Giles Haley Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Edward Morton Male
n/a n/a Andrew Shaw Essex Roads CC Male
n/a n/a Hari Roberts Male
n/a n/a David Watkinson Male
n/a n/a Roger Foster Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael Johnston Male
n/a n/a Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Julian Thrasher Male
n/a n/a Charlie Wallace London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a David Welling North Hampshire RC Male
n/a n/a John Sawyer Kingfisher Triathletes Male
n/a n/a James Hunt Oxonian CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Kenyon Male
n/a n/a Brian Gale Male
n/a n/a Andrew Brown Male
n/a n/a Nigel Smith Kingfisher Triathletes Male
n/a n/a Phillip Stacy Male
n/a n/a Roy Howard Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Raymond John Redman Male
n/a n/a Pete Dewsnap Male
n/a n/a Rick Cotgreave Male
n/a n/a Ian Harvey Male
n/a n/a Thomas Seal Serpentine Running Club Male
n/a n/a Brian Jones Male
n/a n/a Daniel Talbot-ponsonby Male
n/a n/a Andy Cotgreave Male
n/a n/a Ian Sparrow Severn Road Club Male
n/a n/a Gary Guntrip Male
n/a n/a Chris Bates Male
n/a n/a Harry Mcleod Male
n/a n/a Gavin Mitchell Twickenham CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Richard Hooper Army Cycling Male
n/a n/a Stuart West Male
n/a n/a Rob Bennett Ratae RC Male
n/a n/a Paul Williamson Male
n/a n/a Gordon Wooster Male
n/a n/a Stephen Hall Male
n/a n/a Paul Hirst Essex Roads CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Baxandall Westmead Team 88 Male
n/a n/a Tony Langtry Male
n/a n/a Martin Clifford Male
n/a n/a Michael Hedges Male
n/a n/a Ben Chuilon Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Wheeler Male
n/a n/a Warren Hyer Male
n/a n/a Andrew Collins Male
n/a n/a Nicholas Forbes Male
n/a n/a Dan Ornadel Male
n/a n/a Dave Hanley Male
n/a n/a Martin Hawker Male
n/a n/a Phil Hall Male
n/a n/a Richard King VC 10 Male
n/a n/a Steve Boote Male
n/a n/a Graham Healey Welland Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Adam French East London Velo Male
n/a n/a Chris Myhill Male
n/a n/a David Southgate Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male
n/a n/a Jonathan O'brien Male
n/a n/a Ashley Turner Male
n/a n/a Dennis Mcsweeney Oxonian CC Male