M&DTTA 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 16-Jul-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 16-Jul-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Paul Cossens Male
n/a n/a Simon Higgins Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil O'Brien Manchester Triathlon Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Peter Manners Barnesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Ray Retter Revo Racing Male
n/a n/a Harry Haseley North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Martin Sackfield Leigh Premier Road Club Male
n/a n/a Sean Davenport Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Kerry Holme Valley Whs Male
n/a n/a Ken Hodgins Male
n/a n/a Rod Goodfellow North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Michael Fry Glendene CC Male
n/a n/a Colin Farrar Male
n/a n/a Robert Porter ABC Centreville Male
n/a n/a Richard Munro Weaver Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Dennis Milsom Male
n/a n/a Mrs Julie Harrison Male
n/a n/a Charles Gray Male
n/a n/a John Blower Male
n/a n/a Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male
n/a n/a Jeff Fidler Male
n/a n/a Miss Hilary Johnson Male
n/a n/a Derek Hodgins Male
n/a n/a Stuart McKie Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Mrs Lynne Skellern Male
n/a n/a Mrs Anne Staley Male
n/a n/a Mrs Carole Sherrin Male
n/a n/a Ms Sally Cowan Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Hayhurst Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Knott Ribble Valley C&RC Male
n/a n/a Mrs Caroline Fearon Weaver Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Ms Sarah Smith North Cheshire Clarion Male
n/a n/a Miss Lisa Costa Male
n/a n/a John Baddeley Male
n/a n/a Mrs Joanne Harcourt Nova CC Male
n/a n/a Robin Haigh Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Rory Davies Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Michael Armstrong Liverpool Century RC Male
n/a n/a Roy Sumner Male
n/a n/a Roy Myers Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Middleton Male
n/a n/a Rob Weare Male
n/a n/a Robert Matthews North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Nev Ashman Male
n/a n/a John Hassall South Pennine RC Male
n/a n/a John Williams Male
n/a n/a Mrs Christine Roberts Male
n/a n/a Neil Dixon Male
n/a n/a Michael Cox North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Derek Black Male
n/a n/a Scott Burns Male
n/a n/a Ken Usher Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Ron Hallam South Pennine RC Male
n/a n/a Roy Deakin Male
n/a n/a Michael Smith Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Warren Giddins Male
n/a n/a Nick Hall Male
n/a n/a Nathan Turnbull Leigh Premier Road Club Male
n/a n/a Richard O'Connell Male
n/a n/a Paul Savage Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Duncan Orme Male
n/a n/a Mark Baxendall Westmead Team 88 Male
n/a n/a Martin Wiggan Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Jerry Cross Male
n/a n/a Martyn Cowley Male
n/a n/a Gordon Leicester Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male
n/a n/a Steve Jackson Male
n/a n/a Paul Szpunar Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Alf Hilton Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Charles Taylor South Pennine RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Mark Turnbull Leigh Premier Road Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Neil Skellern Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Bridge Leigh Premier Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Garry Brown Male
n/a n/a Steve Burke Male
n/a n/a Chris Siepen Male
n/a n/a Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male
n/a n/a Nige Wood Male
n/a n/a Jimmy Froggatt Male
n/a n/a Daniel Mathers Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Hargreaves Male
n/a n/a Brian Camfield Male Vet
n/a n/a Ben Elliott Male Senior
n/a n/a Charles Carraz Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Fearon Weaver Valley CC Male
n/a n/a David Wright Male
n/a n/a Brian Sunter Condor RC Male
n/a n/a Philip Brown Male
n/a n/a Stephen I'Anson Male
n/a n/a Darren Berrisford Male
n/a n/a Daniel Rimmer Janus Road Club Male Senior
n/a n/a Scott Holmes Hillingdon CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Wilson Team Trident Male
n/a n/a Daniel Burrows Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male
n/a n/a Darren Topping Male
n/a n/a Peter Anderson Male
n/a n/a Simon Greenland Male
n/a n/a John Swinnerton Male
n/a n/a Peter Briscoe North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Simon Rigby Male
n/a n/a John Flynn Male
n/a n/a Thomas Bracegirdle Male
n/a n/a Ian Woodcock Male
n/a n/a Mike Cotgreave Westmead Team 88 Male
n/a n/a Anthony Blair Male
n/a n/a Nigel Harrop Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a David Jones Male
n/a n/a Harry Streuli Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Philip Bracegirdle Male
n/a n/a Tony Darbyshire Male
n/a n/a John Leach Male
n/a n/a Daniel Snape Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Stoddart Male
n/a n/a Ms Karen Popplewell Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Andy Newby Weaver Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Frank Kerry Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Mike Rigby Male
n/a n/a Robbie Harcourt Nova CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Mitchell Janus Road Club Male
n/a n/a Denis Thompson West Pennine Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Pickles Male Vet