Team Cambridge 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-Jul-11
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 23-Jul-11 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Michael Wood CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Graham Hurrell Basildon CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Hale Male
n/a n/a Clifford Grant High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Wayne Greve Shaftesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Malcolm Church Male
n/a n/a Steven Shore Male Vet
n/a n/a Alan Crane Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a John Bosley San Fairy Ann CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard King Male
n/a n/a Martin Dossett Male Senior
n/a n/a Jan Ertner Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Clayton Knight Male
n/a n/a Alan Harvey Shorter Rochford RT Male
n/a n/a Paul Hirst Essex Roads CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Iggulden Male
n/a n/a Alan Clements Shaftesbury CC Male
n/a n/a Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male
n/a n/a Gerald Coles Wolsey RC Male
n/a n/a Colin Whitechurch Male
n/a n/a Garry Dunn Male
n/a n/a Chris Womack Male
n/a n/a Alexander Barwick Kings Lynn CC Male
n/a n/a Ray Turner Male
n/a n/a Michael Morris CC Bexley Male
n/a n/a David Saunders Kings Cliffe Flyers Male
n/a n/a Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Andrew Bright Chronos RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Owen Goodspeed Century RC Male
n/a n/a David Solomon Whitewebbs CC Male
n/a n/a Les Howell Male
n/a n/a Michael Hennessy Male
n/a n/a Michael Fry Glendene CC Male
n/a n/a Vernon Thomas Male
n/a n/a Jim Stow Wolsey RC Male
n/a n/a Brian Martin Male
n/a n/a Andrew Durling San Fairy Ann CC Male
n/a n/a David Boakes Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Davis Male
n/a n/a Andrew Porter Male
n/a n/a Peter Baumber Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Ray Ross Male
n/a n/a Chris Worsfold API-Metrow Male
n/a n/a Dave Rudkin Male
n/a n/a Keith Kinsey Male
n/a n/a Brian Charmley Peterborough CC Male
n/a n/a Ray Legg Male
n/a n/a Graham Swannack Male
n/a n/a Andy Page Male
n/a n/a Howard Staunton Hainault RC Male
n/a n/a Paul Rooke Male
n/a n/a Andrew Halliday Male
n/a n/a John Royle Male
n/a n/a Damon Day CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Kevin Tye Male
n/a n/a Stephen Watson Male
n/a n/a Geoff Perry Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Rickaby Shearly-Sanders Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a John Dupen Male
n/a n/a Daniel Babbs Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Holmes Male
n/a n/a Paul Jay API-Metrow Male
n/a n/a Mark Solley Male
n/a n/a Andy Stuart Male
n/a n/a Michael Coulter Gravesend CC Male
n/a n/a John Coles Wolsey RC Male
n/a n/a Douglas Williams Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Sutton San Fairy Ann CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Hyde Male
n/a n/a John Thompson Male
n/a n/a Duncan Lorne Male
n/a n/a David Brookling Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male
n/a n/a Mark Lloyd Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Russell Kober Hainault RC Male
n/a n/a Roger Porter Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Gavin Atkins Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Malcolm Brookling Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male
n/a n/a Mark Jones Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a Tim Carter Team Virgin Active Male
n/a n/a Dave Kendall Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a David Watson Male
n/a n/a Richard Harrison Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a Richard Gifford Male
n/a n/a Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Mellen Male
n/a n/a Mark Howard Male
n/a n/a Gavin Moore Male
n/a n/a Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Lee Turner Male
n/a n/a Nic Stagg Male
n/a n/a Simon Carr Essex Roads CC Male
n/a n/a Sam Barker Male
n/a n/a Ian Wroblewski Male
n/a n/a David Johnson Male
n/a n/a Gary Stevens St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Green Male
n/a n/a John Dowling Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Rimes Male
n/a n/a Carl Chapman Male
n/a n/a Nick Jackson Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Adrian Lyons Male
n/a n/a Lee Chaplin Male
n/a n/a Phil Ember Male
n/a n/a Martin Jones Male
n/a n/a Nicholas Pitt Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Andrew Strickland Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Phil Clark Rugby Velo Male
n/a n/a Nick Green Male
n/a n/a Neill Coventry St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Chaz Hollosi Gemini BC Male
n/a n/a Dave Lazenby A5 Rangers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Hugo Hocknell St Ives CC Male
n/a n/a Terry Garlinge East London Velo Male
n/a n/a Stuart Tarry Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Martin Reynolds Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Pitchford Male
n/a n/a Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Williams Male
n/a n/a Kevin Gill Male
n/a n/a Karl Read Male
n/a n/a Mark Steers Hainault RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Timothy Wood Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Matt Plews Welland Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Davies CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Angus Jardine Ipswich BC Male
n/a n/a Laurence Wright Male
n/a n/a Martin Long Kings Lynn CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Mellor Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Nick Webber Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Barnes Male
n/a n/a Ian Waterfield Welland Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Carmelo Luggeri CC Ashwell Male Vet
n/a n/a John Iszatt API-Metrow Male
n/a n/a Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Julian King Male
n/a n/a Ian Musselwhite Essex Roads CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Swannack Male
n/a n/a Pete Hyland Male
n/a n/a Nick Scott Male
n/a n/a David Bradnam Male
n/a n/a Edmund Spurgeon Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Newnham Male
n/a n/a Andrew Blower Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Danny Watkins CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Neil McGann Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Kidd Team Cambridge Male
n/a n/a Geoffrey Martin Glendene CC Male