Farnham Road Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 23-May-15
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: h10/8
  • Closing Date: 12-May-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Rob Sharland Paceline RT Male Senior
n/a n/a James Boyman Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a John Dewey Male
n/a n/a Chris Herbert Redhill CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Bromley London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a James Lowden Neon Velo Male Senior
n/a n/a Tom Lane Blazing Saddles Male
n/a n/a Nick English Male Senior
n/a n/a Steve Williamson ...a3crg Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Berogna Velo Club St Raphael Male
n/a n/a Jon Hughes Male Vet
n/a n/a Andy Langdown Hampshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Andrew Moore Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Angus Macinnes Male Vet
n/a n/a Colin Mcdermott Festival Road Club Male
n/a n/a David Webborn London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Dave Dawkins Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Mike O'gorman Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Senior
n/a n/a John Sibley Male
n/a n/a Hamish Walker Hampshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Lee Turner Sigma Sports Male
n/a n/a Martin Stanley Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Holder Kingfisher Triathletes Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Helyer Blazing Saddles Male
n/a n/a David Wong Min London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Kevin Williams Male
n/a n/a Richard Miles Bognor Regis CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Smith Python RT Male
n/a n/a Gary Parmenter Andover Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Keith Griffin Paceline RT Male
n/a n/a Mark Brambleby Male
n/a n/a Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male
n/a n/a Ian White Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Sebastian Hall Velo Club St Raphael Male
n/a n/a Simon Barbour G.S. Henley Male Senior
n/a n/a Alan Lang Hartlepool CC Male
n/a n/a Kelly Miller Male Vet
n/a n/a Thomas Goodyer Portsmouth North End CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Leigh Schvartz Swindon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Alan Emmott Male
n/a n/a Ieuan Woods Charlotteville Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Nick Mccormick Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Williams Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Paul Cannon Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Matthew Pepper Fareham Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Nigel Ford Hargroves Cycles CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Hunt Male
n/a n/a David French Weybridge Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Lee Martin North Hampshire RC Male
n/a n/a Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Andy Miles Army Cycling Male
n/a n/a Jeffrey Davis Male
n/a n/a Joe Boyman Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Jorj James Male Vet
n/a n/a Nicholas Cosgreave Male
n/a n/a John Froud Festival Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a John Beaven Male Vet
n/a n/a Terry Hill Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Roger Chapman Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Neil Ferrelly Male Vet
n/a n/a Martin Balk Male Vet
n/a n/a Mike Zuill Male
n/a n/a Rich Wagstaff ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a David Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Graeme Lawes Andover Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Huw Lloyd Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Cockbain South Bucks RC Male
n/a n/a Vernon Schutte Male
n/a n/a Philip Burgin Kingston Phoenix RC Male
n/a n/a Leslie Morris Male
n/a n/a Panos Parpas Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Rob Town Male
n/a n/a Barrington Day Fareham Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a John Stepney Antelope Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Colin Barton Worthing Excelsior CC Male
n/a n/a Thomas Whatley Paceline RT Male
n/a n/a Nathan Gosling Male Senior
n/a n/a Hefin Jones Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a James Stewart Male
n/a n/a Simon Church In-Gear Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Murray Team Corridori Male
n/a n/a Charl Jean Jordaan In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Jack Freeman Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male
n/a n/a David Emery Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Rick Gradidge SW Rouleurs Male
n/a n/a Martin Whitty ...a3crg Male
n/a n/a Stephen Wood Antelope Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Innes Male