Team Swift (League 1 of 4)(Pref to Yorkshire DC Clubs 60 Riders)(20 Invitation)(Total 80 Riders)(Entries close 02/05/15)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 20-May-15
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: v718
  • Closing Date: 02-May-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Mark Jones Male Vet
n/a n/a Jon Surtees Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Alastair Wareham Team Swift Male Senior
n/a n/a Michael Ellerton Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Simon Beldon Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Joel Wainman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Mark Thaxter HD Revolutions Male
n/a n/a Richard Dean Male Senior
n/a n/a Nathan Allatt Male
n/a n/a Scott Burns Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Michael Cross Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Blair Buss Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Stephen Wood Clifton CC York Male
n/a n/a Gavin Hinxman Male
n/a n/a Martin Flanagan Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Stuart Wells Male
n/a n/a Anthony Ashworth Wetherby Whs Male Vet
n/a n/a Dave Robinson Male
n/a n/a Nick Rogers Team Swift Male
n/a n/a John Brearley City RC (Hull) Male Senior
n/a n/a Nick Frewin Male Vet
n/a n/a Lawrence Burrows Team Swift Male Senior
n/a n/a Stewart Pickard Vive Le Velo Male
n/a n/a Neil Cleminshaw Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Callaghan Calder Clarion Male
n/a n/a Dave Bramley Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Greg Lewis VC 10 Male
n/a n/a Richard Dixon Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Ed Neilson Vive Le Velo Male
n/a n/a David Thompson Scarborough Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Lee Watson City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Stephen Mooring Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Tim Wheeler Selby CC Male
n/a n/a Gary Rhodes Drighlington BC Male Vet
n/a n/a Phil Barnes Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Steve Burrows Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Gary Bates Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Michael Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male
n/a n/a Richard Bielby Hull Thursday RC Male
n/a n/a Ian Mortimer Drighlington BC Male
n/a n/a Walter Wilkinson Male
n/a n/a Paul Brierley Male
n/a n/a Ian Galbraith Drighlington BC Male
n/a n/a Gary Kondor Male
n/a n/a Richard Hembrough Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Mike Mcleavy City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Rob Hatfield Calder Clarion Male
n/a n/a Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Derek Roe Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Norman Griffin City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a David Percival Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Tony Keyworth Male
n/a n/a Graham Huck Male
n/a n/a Jo Corbett (w) Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Steve Gelder Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Dave Fitzpatrick Drighlington BC Male
n/a n/a Louise Scupham(w) Scarborough Paragon CC Male Espoir
n/a n/a Graham Green Leicestershire RC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Lee Wetherby Whs Male
n/a n/a Mike Williams Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Kirsty Smith (w) Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Cliff Beldon Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Kevin Taylor Knottingley Velo Male
n/a n/a Tony Washbrook City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Peter Stirk Elmsall Road Club Male
n/a n/a Peter Macklam Leeds St Christophers Male
n/a n/a Andrew Vaughan City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Mark Philipson City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Andrew Clovis Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Chloe Selman (w) Male
n/a n/a Sharon Clifford (w) Male
n/a n/a Gary Brearley City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Brian Rose Male
n/a n/a Gill Henshaw (w) Male
n/a n/a Cheryl Trueman(w) Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Martin Whiteley Holme Valley Whs Male
n/a n/a John Martin Hull Thursday RC Male
n/a n/a Mickie Hornby (w) Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Daniel Barnett Male
n/a n/a Brian Stephenson Scarborough Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Robby Krygsman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Steve Gore-browne Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Bradley Wiggins Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Wears Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male
n/a n/a James Murphy City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Thomas Winn Selby CC Male
n/a n/a Julian Read Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Nigel Warnes Team Swift Male