Mid Shropshire Wheelers (SCCA 6 of 18)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 17-May-15
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: d50/3r
  • Closing Date: 05-May-15 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Dover Disney Ludlow CC Male
n/a n/a John Putt Male
n/a n/a Alistair Hatton Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Catherine Coley (LV) Ludlow CC Male
n/a n/a Barry Williams Male
n/a n/a Phillipa Schubert (L) High Wycombe CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Helen Tudor (LV) Oswestry Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Louise Hogg (LV) Male
n/a n/a Daniel Rowley Revolutions Racing Male
n/a n/a Ian Casson Birkenhead Victoria CC Male
n/a n/a Vicki Bale (LV) Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Jeff Fidler Male
n/a n/a April Lewis (LV) Stafford RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Huw Dolphin Male
n/a n/a Janet Fairclough (LV) St Helens CRC Male
n/a n/a Steve Witty Male
n/a n/a Tammy Lee (L) Male
n/a n/a Sarah Barton (LV) Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Lisa Morley (LV) Wrexham RC Male
n/a n/a Nania Mason (LV) Chester Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a David Steel Male
n/a n/a Patrick Haywood North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Gary Bowes Nova Raiders CC Male
n/a n/a Craig Howells Nova Raiders CC Male
n/a n/a Pete Akoslovski Male
n/a n/a Helen Waugh (LV) Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Christine Smith (LV) Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Daniel Lamsdell Revolutions Racing Male
n/a n/a Simon Harrison Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Bethan Hughes (L) Male
n/a n/a Rod Goodfellow North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Geraint Catherall Anfield BC Male
n/a n/a Rachel Gorman (L) Male
n/a n/a Simon Higgins Liverpool Century RC Male
n/a n/a Christopher Wood Revolutions Racing Male
n/a n/a Michael Garner Male
n/a n/a Stefan Harrison Male
n/a n/a Rachael Mellor (LV) Male
n/a n/a James Emery Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Chris Hill Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Nicholas Burton Male
n/a n/a Jason Breakey Rhos-on-Sea CC Male
n/a n/a Matt Edwards Total Tri Training Male
n/a n/a Louise Clague (LV) Male
n/a n/a Steve Cornish Velo Club Nottingham Male
n/a n/a Catriona Archer (LV) Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Darren White Wrexham RC Male
n/a n/a Paul Hancock Male
n/a n/a Ed Middleton Nova Raiders CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Phillips Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Clive Boulton Male
n/a n/a Harry Cowley Male
n/a n/a Andrew Wilkinson Port Sunlight Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Phil Williams Male
n/a n/a Barry Charlton Swinnerton Cycles Male
n/a n/a Matthew Davies Paramount CRT Male
n/a n/a Scott Westwood Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Ware St Helens CRC Male Vet
n/a n/a Victor Chetta Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Matt Gilbert Wrexham RC Male
n/a n/a Arthur Winstanley Male Vet
n/a n/a Kirk Vickers Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Simon Wix VTTA (South Wales group) Male
n/a n/a Jasmijn Muller (L) Paceline RT Male
n/a n/a Colin Hayes Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Kevin Larmer Port Sunlight Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Groom Liverpool Century RC Male
n/a n/a David Berry Male
n/a n/a Philip Warburton Male
n/a n/a Andrew Connery Male
n/a n/a Phil Brooke Male
n/a n/a Chris Standidge Total Tri Training Male
n/a n/a Steve Aston Wrexham RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Graham Thompson Anfield BC Male
n/a n/a Richard Kay North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Nickless Revolutions Racing Male
n/a n/a Martin Teece - Round Ystwyth CC Male
n/a n/a Ewan Caird Paramount CRT Male
n/a n/a Tim Rex North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Andrew Clarke Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Hobley Paramount CRT Male
n/a n/a Delwyn Jones Wrekinsport CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Cynthia Kunshke (L) High Wycombe CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Tony Peach Male
n/a n/a Mark Fenn Male
n/a n/a Michael Cliffe Male
n/a n/a Ian Pollard Nova Raiders CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Stuart Whitby North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Michael Loughran Liverpool Century RC Male
n/a n/a Mike Anslow Black Country Triathletes Male
n/a n/a John Forbes Male
n/a n/a Rob Kennard Male
n/a n/a Paul Nicholas Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Alistair Wrenn Male
n/a n/a Simon Hayes Coventry Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Jill Wilkinson (LV) Male
n/a n/a Clancy Wilson Ludlow CC Male
n/a n/a Hugo Reynolds Male
n/a n/a William Baugh Ludlow CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Riley Male
n/a n/a Lynn Biddulph (LV) Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Andy Mears Ludlow CC Male
n/a n/a Thomas Madden Male
n/a n/a Andrew Rose Nova Raiders CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Connolly Wyre Forest Cycle Racing Club Male
n/a n/a Michael Booker Male
n/a n/a Rebecca Holland (L) Male Senior
n/a n/a Max Williams Wrecsam Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Amanda Whitmore (LV) Revolutions Racing Male
n/a n/a Derek Parry Birkenhead Victoria CC Male
n/a n/a Alexander Nurse Liverpool Century RC Male
n/a n/a Nick Pavard Nova Raiders CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Johnson Male
n/a n/a Melvyn Lewis Stafford RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Dave Pemberton Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Hawkins Male
n/a n/a Colin Lythe Oswestry Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Will Turton Total Tri Training Male
n/a n/a David Drew North Shropshire Wheelers Male