www.realteam MM 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Aug-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 12-Aug-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Neil Ridley Male
n/a n/a Richard Spink Male
n/a n/a Paul Friday Male
n/a n/a Gareth Rees Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Andrew Langdown Hampshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Howes Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Stephen Potts Male
n/a n/a John Russell Male
n/a n/a Mark Shepherd Male
n/a n/a Nick Harwood Revo Racing Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Stokoe Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Michael Allen Male
n/a n/a Adam Bell Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Arwel Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Wilkinson-Lockyer Male
n/a n/a John Sullivan Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Mark Rosser Merthyr CC Male
n/a n/a Brendan McCabe Male
n/a n/a Simon Drewett Mid Oxon CRT Male
n/a n/a Adrian Humpage Male
n/a n/a Peter Lloyd Pembrokeshire Velo Male
n/a n/a Steuart Saunders Male
n/a n/a Stephen Campbell Twickenham CC Male Vet
n/a n/a David Brice Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Greg Lewis Male
n/a n/a Matthew Plant Male
n/a n/a Andrew Jones Charlotteville Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Andrew Wright High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Smedley Nelson Whs CC Male
n/a n/a Giles Oakley Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Barnes Hillingdon CC Male
n/a n/a Philip Akerman Male
n/a n/a Rob Jones Male
n/a n/a Peter Heywood Nelson Whs CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Woolford Male
n/a n/a Mick Black Cleveleys Road Club Male
n/a n/a Peter Tantrum Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Andi Timothy Revo Racing Male
n/a n/a Daryl Godden Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Gerry McGarr Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Andy Shapland Dursley Road Club Male
n/a n/a Derek Dowdeswell Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Toby Hopper Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Richard Hopkins Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Mike Broadbent Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Tom Cox Male
n/a n/a Andy Smith Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Anthony Caudry Male
n/a n/a Justin Robbins Swindon Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Stuart Burrows Male
n/a n/a Andrew Clarke Male
n/a n/a Clive Thomas Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a John Golder Chelmer CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Will Jenkins Pembrokeshire Velo Male
n/a n/a Paul Coles Male
n/a n/a David Gostelow Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Darren Avery Male
n/a n/a Joe Schvartz Swindon Road Club Male
n/a n/a Andy Henderson Male
n/a n/a Steven Madeley Male
n/a n/a Charles Crookes Male
n/a n/a Steve Davies Male
n/a n/a Justyn Davies Male
n/a n/a John Woodburn V C Meudon Male
n/a n/a Justin Ford Male
n/a n/a Jon Vickery Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Gibson Male
n/a n/a Dave Poulter Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Rodger Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Justin Parker Cardiff Ajax CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Wilkinson Nelson Whs CC Male
n/a n/a K Hughes CC Abergavenny / JP Signs & Print Male
n/a n/a Graham Hughes Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Cockbain South Bucks RC Male
n/a n/a Paul Lambert Male Vet
n/a n/a Matthew Clarke Male
n/a n/a Clifford Grant High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Guy Evans Male
n/a n/a Tony Baxter Male
n/a n/a Simon Thomas Male
n/a n/a Tim Day Male
n/a n/a Steven Goodbier Male
n/a n/a Tom Woollard Male
n/a n/a Gary Shuker Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Steven Shedden Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Murrieri Male
n/a n/a Roger Taylor Male
n/a n/a Eamonn Deeley Mid Oxon CRT Male
n/a n/a Phil Guy Male
n/a n/a John Shehan Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Graham Brant Chelmer CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Lawrence 1st Chard Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Jeff Adams Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Russell Boon Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Mark Gorman Male
n/a n/a Don Tanner Male
n/a n/a Gordon Butler Male
n/a n/a Mark German 1st Chard Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Peter Crofts Male
n/a n/a Derek Pierce Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Michael Cox Male
n/a n/a Andrew Perkins Mid Devon CC Male
n/a n/a Arthur Thomas Clwb Beicio Egni/Energy Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Michael Portlock Male
n/a n/a Martin Young Male
n/a n/a Dave Pitt Charlotteville Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Kevin Jones Male
n/a n/a Julian Bunn Abergavenny RC Male
n/a n/a Dave Stocker Male
n/a n/a Gez Taylor Male
n/a n/a Chris Paling Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Mark Hiddlestone Bynea Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Jon Lear Pembrokeshire Velo Male
n/a n/a Ron Clews Male
n/a n/a John Littlewood Male
n/a n/a David Evans Male