Congleton CC 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Aug-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 18-Aug-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Simon Bridge Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Charles Taylor Male
n/a n/a Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male
n/a n/a David Crawley Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Nige Wood Male
n/a n/a David Williams Fibrax Wrexham RC Male
n/a n/a Craig Nicholson Westmead Team 88 Male
n/a n/a David Spencer Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Ross Laidlaw Male
n/a n/a Nathan Turnbull Male
n/a n/a Nicholas Latimer Male Senior
n/a n/a Daniel McParland Manchester Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Alessandro Williams Tunstall Wheelers / Brian Rourke Cycles Male
n/a n/a John Payne Male
n/a n/a Daniel Snape Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Ben Elliott Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
n/a n/a Howard Mead Manchester Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Jim Crew Male
n/a n/a Alan Chorley Seamons CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Peter Smith Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Mitchell Janus Road Club Male
n/a n/a Jon Marsden Mersey Roads Club Male
n/a n/a Simon Higgins Liverpool Century RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Viv Slack Male
n/a n/a Joe Lockett Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Pete Tatton Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Andy Malbon Male
n/a n/a Llyr Hughes Manchester Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Gina Riley Chester Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Steve Jackson Macclesfield Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Mike Wilson Male
n/a n/a Robert Pollen Male
n/a n/a Wayne Powell Male
n/a n/a Andy Chalmers Manchester Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Nathan Astley ABC Centreville Male
n/a n/a Neil Rothwell Seamons CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 Male
n/a n/a Paul Kay St Helens Tri Male
n/a n/a Colin Reynolds Male
n/a n/a Gary Greenwood Rochdale Tri Club Male
n/a n/a Graham Lockett Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Nina McArthur Manchester Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Gareth Howard Male
n/a n/a Alan Shuttleworth Male
n/a n/a Derek Black Male
n/a n/a Peter Nelson Male
n/a n/a Peter Hayhurst Male
n/a n/a David Hurst Male
n/a n/a Matt Edwards Chester Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Philip Gayes Leek CC - Den Engel Belgian Bar Male
n/a n/a Robert McDonald Fibrax Wrexham RC Male
n/a n/a David Wright Male
n/a n/a Chris Siepen Male
n/a n/a Nick Hall Bury Clarion CC Male
n/a n/a David Fox Male
n/a n/a Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a James Tucker South Pennine RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Joanne Blakeley Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Richard Meadows Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Denise Hurst Male
n/a n/a John Cocker Male
n/a n/a Matt Ellis North Cheshire Clarion Male
n/a n/a Andrew Haddon Shirley Roads Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Anderson VS Cycles Brighouse Male
n/a n/a Andy Barratt Kidsgrove Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Garry Brown Male
n/a n/a David Ian Jones Male
n/a n/a Mark Tickle Male
n/a n/a Richard Meadows Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Lea Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Denise Hurst Male
n/a n/a John Cocker Male
n/a n/a Matt Ellis North Cheshire Clarion Male