North Hampshire RC 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Sep-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 15-Sep-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Martin Williamson London Dynamo Male Senior
n/a n/a James Stratton London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Richard Prebble Male
n/a n/a Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Niall Digby Male
n/a n/a Will Hayter London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Glenn Longland Antelope Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Lee Turner Male
n/a n/a Steve Rew High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Nic Stagg Male
n/a n/a Tim Summerhayes Male
n/a n/a Mark Perry Male
n/a n/a Chris Taylor Male
n/a n/a Richard Gifford Male
n/a n/a Gawie Nienaber Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Andy Leatherbarrow Male Senior
n/a n/a Stuart Birnie Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Williamson Male
n/a n/a Andrew Langdown Hampshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Nick Andrews Portsmouth North End CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Shepherd Male
n/a n/a Sam Williamson Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Darren Lewis Male Vet
n/a n/a Bob Garlinge Male
n/a n/a Darryl Rice Southdown Velo Male
n/a n/a Rick Froud Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male
n/a n/a Edward Renwick Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a Ian Baynes Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Grimshaw Bigfoot CC Male
n/a n/a Jake Prior Male
n/a n/a Warren Higgins Male
n/a n/a Stephen Emmerson Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Mick Deen Redmon CC Male
n/a n/a Ben Wimpory Male
n/a n/a Roger Porter Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a John French Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a Paul Clarkson Male
n/a n/a Mark Jones Male
n/a n/a Paul Blackmore East Grinstead CC (Merlin Cycle Coaching) Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Thomas Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a William Slack London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Simon Drewett Mid Oxon CRT Male
n/a n/a Roderick MacFadyen Reading CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Michael Naulls VC Revolution Male Vet
n/a n/a Tim Childs Male Vet
n/a n/a Simon Mitchell Male
n/a n/a David Churchill Bigfoot CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Giles Bowell Male
n/a n/a Frank Proud Male
n/a n/a David Webborn London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Graham Fielder Male
n/a n/a Ian Middleton Male
n/a n/a Jorj James Male Vet
n/a n/a Johnathan Hobby Male
n/a n/a Steven Ludford Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Tom Cox Male
n/a n/a Damian Poulter Male
n/a n/a Clive Nye Abellio - SFA Racing Team Male
n/a n/a Tim Burrows Male
n/a n/a Michael Johnston Oxford City RC Male
n/a n/a Nick McCormick Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Patrick Hawkins Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Warne Old Portlians CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew McCombe Male
n/a n/a Derek Dowden Male
n/a n/a Andy Hibberd North Hampshire RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Robert Royle-Evatt Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Legg Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Neil Morris Male Vet
n/a n/a Roger Taylor Male
n/a n/a Hamish Walker Hampshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Cannon Epsom CC Male
n/a n/a Ben Brandon Male
n/a n/a Mike Godfrey Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Peter Cockbain South Bucks RC Male
n/a n/a Tony Day Bigfoot CC Male Vet
n/a n/a David Haggart De Laune CC Male
n/a n/a David Lancaster VC 10 Male Vet
n/a n/a Alastair Godfrey Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Geoff Clifton Redhill CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Charles Blazing Saddles Male
n/a n/a Peter Rowe Male
n/a n/a Paul Jones Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male
n/a n/a Julian Barnard Male
n/a n/a Roland Collicott Male
n/a n/a Robert Graves GS Avanti Male
n/a n/a Andrew Durling San Fairy Ann CC Male
n/a n/a Edward Boorman Male
n/a n/a Richard Leishman Male
n/a n/a Les Morris Male
n/a n/a Brian Moon Willesden CC Male
n/a n/a John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male
n/a n/a Ian Grose Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Grant Pyke Male
n/a n/a Stan Bennett Farnham RC Male
n/a n/a Pete Annells Didcot Phoenix CC Male
n/a n/a Les Gardner Male
n/a n/a Paul Hyde Male
n/a n/a Mark Newton Male
n/a n/a Jamie Beale Male
n/a n/a Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a James Goward Male
n/a n/a Daniel Sharp Charlotteville Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Brambleby Feltham RC Male
n/a n/a Simon Barnes Male
n/a n/a David Hanbury Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Greenland Male
n/a n/a Andrew Ferry Bigfoot CC Male
n/a n/a Jim Cusick Twickenham CC Male
n/a n/a David Young Male
n/a n/a Steve Francis Male
n/a n/a Mohammad Leghari Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Phil Ember Male
n/a n/a Ben Skelton Male
n/a n/a Stuart Spies London Dynamo Male
n/a n/a Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male
n/a n/a John Froud Male
n/a n/a Brian James Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Stephen Hitchcock Male
n/a n/a Jon Archdeacon De Laune CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Craig-McFeely Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Stamper Male
n/a n/a David Patten Bognor Regis CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Moon Thames Velo Male
n/a n/a Nick English Male
n/a n/a Keith Gandy V C Meudon Male
n/a n/a Peter Wright Male
n/a n/a Sean Gorvy Male
n/a n/a Ken Rayson Male