VTTA (EA) 30

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Oct-12
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 30 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 06-Oct-12 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Michael Hutchinson In-Gear Male
n/a n/a Rob Pears Bath Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Adham Topham High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Greenstreet Newbury RC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Shubert High Wycombe CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Russell Kober Hainault RC Male
n/a n/a Gavin Atkins Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Steve Irwin Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Cox North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Ian Cammish Male
n/a n/a Stefan Harrison Twickenham CC Male
n/a n/a Pete Balls Male
n/a n/a Dave Green Male
n/a n/a Paul Fleming Male
n/a n/a Nick Cave Male
n/a n/a James Boutell Male Senior
n/a n/a Dave Lazenby Male Vet
n/a n/a Antony Brown Kettering CC Male
n/a n/a John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Rick Laws Colchester Rovers CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Steven Sexton North Road CC Male
n/a n/a Murat Ozdenya Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male
n/a n/a George Fox Male
n/a n/a Steve Clarke Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Will Bamber VC Norwich Male Senior
n/a n/a Barry Charlton (t) Male
n/a n/a Ian Baynes Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Darren Lewis Poole Whs Male Vet
n/a n/a Nick Jackson Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Nigel Hale CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a Bob Watson Male
n/a n/a Neil Dowie Male
n/a n/a Geoff Perry Team Milton Keynes Male Vet
n/a n/a Tony May North Road CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Campbell Twickenham CC Male Vet
n/a n/a James Rush CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Mark Lloyd Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Anderson Male
n/a n/a Ian Pike Male
n/a n/a Phil Jarvis Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Andy Page Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male
n/a n/a Chris Nudds CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Jim Reed Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Robert Davies CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Ed Dean Male
n/a n/a Peter Crofts Male
n/a n/a Colin Hodges Welwyn Whs Male
n/a n/a Alan Crane Male Vet
n/a n/a Roger Porter Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Hardiman Male
n/a n/a Phil Young Male
n/a n/a Damon Day CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Chris Lodge Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Dyason Male Vet
n/a n/a Geofrey Martin Glendene CC Male
n/a n/a Jody Conibear (l) Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Ian Damant Male
n/a n/a John Parkes Wolsey RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Vincent Jenkins LeisureLakesBikes.com Male Vet
n/a n/a Danny Watkins Anglia Velo Male
n/a n/a Phil Paffey Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Tricia Goulden (l) Male
n/a n/a Greystone Small Bridlington CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Cook (t) Bedfordshire Road CC Male
n/a n/a Stewart Kirk CC Sudbury Male
n/a n/a Bob Quarton Wolsey RC Male
n/a n/a Ed Spurgeon Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Tony Day Bigfoot CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Fairhead CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Barry Quick Reading CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Hall Male
n/a n/a Laura Gambling (l) CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Ann Shuttleworth (l) Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Gibson Gravesend CC Male
n/a n/a Teresa Goddard (l) Male
n/a n/a Roger Graham CC Breckland Male
n/a n/a Bob Jones Cardiff 100 Miles RCC Male
n/a n/a John Murphy Male
n/a n/a Tom Bicknell (jv) Male
n/a n/a John Allen Redmon CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Dominic Whitehead Male
n/a n/a David Eccles Redmon CC Male
n/a n/a Ron Back Male
n/a n/a Clive Faine Team Milton Keynes Male
n/a n/a Merv Player Male
n/a n/a Brian Martin Ciclos Uno Male
n/a n/a Keith Clarke Colchester Rovers CC Male
n/a n/a Honor Wood (l) Male
n/a n/a Tracy Rowlinson (l) Male Vet
n/a n/a Pete Horsnell Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Brewer Redmon CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Hoskin Redmon CC Male
n/a n/a Eddie Fone Male
n/a n/a Ken Platts Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Nik Bowdler Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male
n/a n/a Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Michael Loather Male
n/a n/a Eric Marsh (t) Ciclos Uno Male
n/a n/a Graham Brant Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Kendall Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Carole Gandy (l) Male
n/a n/a Gerry Mcgarr Male
n/a n/a Michelle Greig (l) Male
n/a n/a Trevor Burke Male
n/a n/a Jasmijn Muller (l) Male
n/a n/a Jim Boyle Male
n/a n/a David Mcgaw Cambridge CC Male
n/a n/a Tom Boulton Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Clare Ella (l) Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Corinna Francis (l) Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Antony Stapleton Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Will Cordon Male
n/a n/a James Endicott Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Temple Ashford Whs Male
n/a n/a Mark Arnold Team PedalRevolution.co.uk Male
n/a n/a Richard Boley Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Neil Hornett Eagle Road Club Male
n/a n/a Gary Matthews VC Baracchi Male
n/a n/a Daniel Bloy Kings Lynn CC Male
n/a n/a John Wilson Male
n/a n/a Erron Field Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Scott Anglia Velo Male
n/a n/a Bill Broadfield Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a John Golder Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Ralph Mullen Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jim Burgess Anglia Velo Male
n/a n/a Mark Norton Eagle Road Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Jay Male
n/a n/a Paul Jones Bristol South Cycling Club Male