Norlond TT Combine 50

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-May-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 12-May-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Steve Berry Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Gamlin Avonlea/Treasure RT Male
n/a n/a Trevor Burke Male
n/a n/a Peter Lawrence Male Vet
n/a n/a Dean Lubin Ciclos Uno Male
n/a n/a Mark Turnbull Leigh Premier Road Club Male
n/a n/a John Dewhirst East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a John McClelland G!ro Race Team Male
n/a n/a Matt Molloy Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Andre Dyason Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Tim Davies Icknield RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Steve Sexton North Road CC Male
n/a n/a John Lacey Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Nigel Hale CC Ashwell Male
n/a n/a Dave Lazenby Baines Racing Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Bibby Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Shay Giles VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male
n/a n/a George Farrell Welwyn Whs Male
n/a n/a Rob Weare Leamington C & AC Male
n/a n/a Stewart Wilson Bonito Squadra Corse Male
n/a n/a Henry Farrell Welwyn Whs Male
n/a n/a Dave Kendall Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Jon Friend Bedfordshire Road CC Male
n/a n/a Geoff Bunyan Bossard Whs Male
n/a n/a Paula Moseley Climb on Bikes RT Male Vet
n/a n/a Stuart Jones Male
n/a n/a Tony May TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Scott Holmes Hillingdon CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Campbell Twickenham CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Chris Hopkinson Army Cycling Male
n/a n/a Adrian West Male
n/a n/a Adam Laycock Team Trident Male
n/a n/a Peter Wright Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Bachini Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a Ian Mead A5 Rangers CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Harridge Icknield RC Male
n/a n/a Fank Proud Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Steven Boat Welland Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Neil Allonby Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Clare Ella Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Ian Markham Chronos RT Male
n/a n/a Jody Conibear Hemel Hempstead CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Graham Pepperdine Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a David Rogers Hemel Hempstead CC Male
n/a n/a Marina Bloom Born to Bike - Bridgtown Cycles Male
n/a n/a Samantha Westwell Mapperley CC Male
n/a n/a Dominic Whitehead Male
n/a n/a Nick Hickman Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Murray Kirton A5 Rangers CC Male
n/a n/a Christine Pout Verulam CC Male
n/a n/a Joanna Spragg Bossard Whs Male Vet
n/a n/a Richard Claxton VC Elan - Harry Perry Cycles Male
n/a n/a Pete Akoslovski A5 Rangers CC Male
n/a n/a Stephanie Wheatley Verulam CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Merv Player Male
n/a n/a Peter Horsnell Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Jason Pegler Dulwich Paragon CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Bloom Male
n/a n/a Panos Kakoullis East London Triathletes Male
n/a n/a Martin Grant Male
n/a n/a Mike Westwell Mapperley CC Male
n/a n/a Tom Boulton Finsbury Park CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Martingale Sotonia CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Clarke Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a John Harrison Hitchin Nomads CC Male
n/a n/a Eddy Clutton Male
n/a n/a Paul French Team Toro Male
n/a n/a Richard Moule Bossard Whs Male
n/a n/a John Thompson Severn Road Club Male
n/a n/a Owen Goodspeed Male
n/a n/a Mark White Male
n/a n/a Howard Staunton Hainault RC Male
n/a n/a Luke Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Clifford Grant Male
n/a n/a Steve Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Jasmijn Muller Kingston Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Ross Clarke TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male
n/a n/a Shane Norval Cambridge CC Male