Stretford Whs 25

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 31-Aug-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 31-Aug-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Simon Bridge Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a David Crawley Fibrax Wrexham RC Male Senior
n/a n/a Adam Duggleby Male Senior
n/a n/a Alistair Rutherford Male Senior
n/a n/a Ben McIntosh Crewe Clarion Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Alan Cooke Matlock CC Male
n/a n/a David Jackson Male
n/a n/a Phil Rayner Welland Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Paul Shallicker Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male
n/a n/a Mike Garner Birkenhead North End CC Male
n/a n/a Robin Brennan Preston CC Male
n/a n/a Simon Morton Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Mostyn Bullock Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Andy Tubb Male
n/a n/a Chris Siepen Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Phil Robinson Janus Road Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Ian Whittell Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Robert Wilson Knutsford Tri Club Male
n/a n/a Sean Davenport Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Pickles Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Webb Preston CC Male
n/a n/a Philip Brooke Male
n/a n/a Robert Pollen Male
n/a n/a Lee Faulkner Preston CC Male
n/a n/a Nick Bowden Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Philip Gayes Male Vet
n/a n/a John Gibson Coveryourcar.co.uk RT - Fitted and Tailored Car Covers Male
n/a n/a Warren Mason Knutsford Tri Club Male Vet
n/a n/a Mark Donnelly Birkenhead North End CC Male
n/a n/a Ben Norbury Congleton CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Phil Rowsell North Cheshire Clarion Male
n/a n/a Nick Decker Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Robbie Harcourt Male Vet
n/a n/a Philip Knupfer Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Joanne Blakeley Male
n/a n/a Michael Crowther Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Kelvin Milward Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Sam Bowden Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a David Adam Rycroft Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Stephen Hall Fibrax Wrexham RC Male
n/a n/a Paul Johnstone Preston CC Male
n/a n/a David Clayton Dukinfield Cyclists' Club Male
n/a n/a Mike Irvine Withington Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Shaun Bradbury Chester RC Male
n/a n/a Chris Bailey Male
n/a n/a Mike Jones Congleton CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Sean Caldwell Male
n/a n/a Ian Grime East Lancashire RC Male
n/a n/a Sam Mansfield Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Rebecca Holland Chester RC Male
n/a n/a Paul Szpunar Lancashire RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Blackburn Leigh Premier Road Club Male
n/a n/a Andy Gray Male
n/a n/a Rob Harper Manchester Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Steve Stoddart Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Victoria Stinton Birkenhead North End CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Wilson Male
n/a n/a Andrew Jenkins Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Mycock Stone Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Alan Gibson Manchester Wheelers Male Senior
n/a n/a Charles Gray Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Ian Brown Male
n/a n/a Charlotte Baker Weaver Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Andy Whitehead Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Nikola Butler Velo Club St Raphael Male
n/a n/a Richie Watts Rossendale RC Male
n/a n/a Tom Goldthorpe Manchester Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Paul Barber Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Corden Stone Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Colin Reynolds Leigh Premier Road Club Male
n/a n/a Alan Roberts Stone Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Jim Dowell Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Adrian Japp Weaver Valley CC Male
n/a n/a Pauline Griffin Manchester Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Meadows Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a Brian Powell Male
n/a n/a Helen Bailey Male
n/a n/a Mike Cleary Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Stephen Cooke Walsall Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Mike O'Shea Rossendale RC Male
n/a n/a Alexander Powell Male
n/a n/a Sarah Kenny Manchester Triathlon Club Male
n/a n/a Linda Flavell Chester RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Jeanette Barber Seamons CC Male
n/a n/a John Burston ABC Centreville Male
n/a n/a Ramon Hill Stone Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Hayhurst Congleton CC Male
n/a n/a Cyril Wynne Male
n/a n/a Deirdre McCarthy Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Steve Harper Janus Road Club Male
n/a n/a Angela Barratt Kidsgrove Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Graham Lawrence Male
n/a n/a Simon Dale Nottingham Clarion CC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Taylor Preston CC Male
n/a n/a Gary Burns Male
n/a n/a Karl Moseley Stourbridge Velo Male
n/a n/a Fay Boulton Kidsgrove Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Loxley North Cheshire Clarion Male
n/a n/a Mick Ward Mid Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Gareth Howard Leigh Premier Road Club Male
n/a n/a Eliot Powell Male
n/a n/a Paul Eatwell North Lancashire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Paul Quinn Manchester Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Simon Phillips Pendle Forest CC Male Vet
n/a n/a Christine Roberts Male
n/a n/a Paul Ray Ribble Valley C&RC Male
n/a n/a Andrew Conroy Kidsgrove Wheelers CC Male
n/a n/a Thomas Thornely Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male
n/a n/a Steven Hodge Male
n/a n/a Dave Ash Nottingham Clarion CC Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Beever Westmead Team 88 Male
n/a n/a James Britton Knutsford Tri Club Male
n/a n/a Jason Bateman Pendle Forest CC Male
n/a n/a David Wright Male
n/a n/a Matthew Rushbrook Knutsford Tri Club Male
n/a n/a Roger Wrenn Macclesfield Wheelers Male