Team Swift 10

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Sep-13
  • Time: 00:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: unknown
  • Closing Date: 14-Sep-13 00:00
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
n/a n/a Lesley Wilkinson Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Rob Hatfield Ravensthorpe CC Male
n/a n/a Frank Anderson Male
n/a n/a Brian Rose Male
n/a n/a Clifford Grant High Wycombe CC Male
n/a n/a Dave Pitt Male
n/a n/a Clare Crabtree Pedalsport CC Male
n/a n/a Stuart Whittle Male
n/a n/a Mandy Jackson Male
n/a n/a Wilf Lewis Male
n/a n/a Doug Hart Male Vet
n/a n/a John Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a David Lovell Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Lester Male
n/a n/a Michael Hudson Male
n/a n/a Stephen Jackson Male
n/a n/a Andy Smith West Pennine Road Club Male
n/a n/a Richard Baker Male
n/a n/a Simon Diggins Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Ellis Royal Sutton CC Male Senior
n/a n/a Paul Brownless Male
n/a n/a Martin Osman Addiscombe CC Male
n/a n/a James Westerman Upton CC Male
n/a n/a Louise Scupham Male
n/a n/a Geoff Hague Male
n/a n/a Steve Brown Male
n/a n/a Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male
n/a n/a John Armstrong Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Hargrave Male
n/a n/a Frank Montague Male Vet
n/a n/a Owyn Wallace Birdwell Wheelers Male
n/a n/a Adam Coffey Male Senior
n/a n/a David Evans Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Howles Male
n/a n/a Jim Trevor Hull Thursday RC Male
n/a n/a John Martin Male
n/a n/a Scott Bull South Pennine RC Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Morgan Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Ken Roesner Male
n/a n/a Craig Preece Male Senior
n/a n/a Stephen Biddulph Male Senior
n/a n/a Mike Holtby Male
n/a n/a Mick Storey Male
n/a n/a Keith Dorling Male
n/a n/a Roy Burne Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Andy Sykes Male Vet
n/a n/a Nick Hall Male
n/a n/a Simon Geraci Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Tony Boardman Team Swift Male
n/a n/a John Smithies Male
n/a n/a Neil Kerry Male
n/a n/a Ian Fensom Male
n/a n/a Robert Barnard Team Cystic Fibrosis Male Vet
n/a n/a Andrew Warby Leicester Forest CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Dyason Male Vet
n/a n/a Howard Heighton Male
n/a n/a Steve Burrows Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Thomas Winn Selby CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Mcleavy City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Gary Burns Harry Middleton CC Male
n/a n/a David Vingoe Barnsley Road Club Male
n/a n/a Martin Bullen Peterborough CC Male
n/a n/a Graham Green Male
n/a n/a George Lascelles Male
n/a n/a John Hanson Upton CC Male
n/a n/a David Green Male
n/a n/a Corinna Francis Chelmer CC Male
n/a n/a Gary Foreman Male
n/a n/a Mark Antrobus Male
n/a n/a Graham Huck Male
n/a n/a Gary Rhodes Drighlington BC Male Vet
n/a n/a Dan Joyce Male
n/a n/a Brian Stephenson Male
n/a n/a Mark Burtonshaw Team Swift Male Vet
n/a n/a Steve Elcocks Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Shacklock Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Libby Mclaren Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Andrew Vaughan City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Steve Garbutt Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male
n/a n/a David Lancaster Male Vet
n/a n/a Eric Nicholson Male
n/a n/a Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Mark Symons City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Philip Ball Male
n/a n/a Robin Shedden Wrekinsport CC Male
n/a n/a Kevin Helliwell Bridlington CC Male
n/a n/a Phil Tillison Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Kevin Watson Calder Clarion Male
n/a n/a Peter Stirk Upton CC Male
n/a n/a Ian Mortimer Drighlington BC Male
n/a n/a Noel Healey West Pennine Road Club Male
n/a n/a Kieran O'doherty Male
n/a n/a Joe Roberts St Helens CRC Male
n/a n/a Greystone Small Bridlington CC Male
n/a n/a Chris Hall Male
n/a n/a Graham Varley Male
n/a n/a David Fitzpatrick Drighlington BC Male
n/a n/a Peter Neal Male Vet
n/a n/a Rod Remedios Male
n/a n/a Chris Wallis Male
n/a n/a John Buddle Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Karl Caton Upton CC Male
n/a n/a David Wright Cheshire Roads Club Male
n/a n/a Dawn Blues Bridlington CC Male
n/a n/a David Saunders Kings Cliffe Flyers Male
n/a n/a Ian Brown Male
n/a n/a Stephen Broadley Otley CC Male
n/a n/a Peter Haigh Male
n/a n/a Jonathan Hampton York Triathlon RT Male
n/a n/a Theresa Taylor Preston CC Male
n/a n/a Mike Davis Male
n/a n/a John Mclaren Coventry Road Club Male
n/a n/a Janice Mcwilliam Male
n/a n/a David Cook Male
n/a n/a Sue Cheetham Male
n/a n/a Oliver Fensom Male
n/a n/a Mike Williams Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Paul Howell Featherstone RC Male
n/a n/a Daniel Keeshan Pennine CC Male
n/a n/a Howard Newton Ravensthorpe CC Male
n/a n/a David Herbert Hartlepool CC Male
n/a n/a Mark Whitmarsh Male
n/a n/a Anthony Yates St Helens CRC Male
n/a n/a Phil Gambles Male
n/a n/a Gary Allinson Male
n/a n/a Michael Cox Male
n/a n/a Alan Young City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Elaine Roesner Male
n/a n/a Jason Drake Male Vet
n/a n/a Mike Riches Yorkshire Road Club Male
n/a n/a Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
n/a n/a Colin Beaumont Male
n/a n/a Colin Chandler Male Vet
n/a n/a Elaine Ward Male
n/a n/a Gary Brearley City RC (Hull) Male
n/a n/a Ed Bark Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Julie Smithies Male
n/a n/a Geoff Hornby Southport CC Male
n/a n/a Tracy Rowlinson Male Vet
n/a n/a Neil Howarth Male
n/a n/a Colin Abdy Male
n/a n/a John Mould Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male
n/a n/a Gill Henshaw Male
n/a n/a Jeremy Noble Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Janice Saleem Male
n/a n/a Martin Whiteley Male
n/a n/a Keith Richardson Male
n/a n/a Ann Barrett Male
n/a n/a Mickie Hornby Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Brian Waslidge Male
n/a n/a Cyril Wynne Male
n/a n/a Paul Watson Male
n/a n/a Brian Ashworth East Bradford CC Male
n/a n/a Graham Lawrence Male
n/a n/a Arthur Thackray Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Mary Dawson Male
n/a n/a John Martin Hull Thursday RC Male
n/a n/a George Dawson Male
n/a n/a Mike Smith Team Swift Male
n/a n/a Greg Elliott Male
n/a n/a Mervyn Wilson Male
n/a n/a Adi Mackinder Male