Tickhill Velo Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Aug-22
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: O10/1
  • Closing Date: 26-Jul-22 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Daniel Brewster Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Evan Schofield D2D Sheffield RT Male Junior
3 14:03:00 Will Trevor Jem Hadar Racing Male Junior
4 14:04:00 John Clark Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
5 14:05:00 Mark Wolstenholme Swift Racing Male Vet
6 14:06:00 Tim Baggs Velo Club Flintham Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Nicholas Hutchinson Danum Harriers Triathlon Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Andrew Singleton Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
10 14:10:00 Bevan Jones 53eleven Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Mark Walker Hull Thursday RC Male Senior
12 14:12:00 Andrew Mosley Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Vet
13 14:13:00 Ben Hamilton Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Peter Down Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
15 14:15:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Joseph Turnbull Otley CC Male Junior
17 14:17:00 Adrian Dalby Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
18 14:18:00 Elaine Simpson Sherwood CC Female Vet
19 14:19:00 Lindsy James Tickhill Velo Club Female Vet
20 14:20:00 Mathew Stonley Team Bottrill Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Nick Hammond Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
22 14:22:00 Steven Howe Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
23 14:23:00 Peter Fielding-Smith Wilsons Wheels RT Male Vet
24 14:24:00 Mark Symons Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
25 14:25:00 Julian Ramsbottom Team Bottrill Male Vet
26 14:26:00 Paul Armstrong Team Lifting Gear Products Male Senior
27 14:27:00 Owen James Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Daniel Booth Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
29 14:29:00 Cheryl Symons Hull Thursday RC Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Keith Ainsworth Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Glen Turnbull VC Briganti Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Michael Allen Team Jewson - MI Racing ~Poly Pipe~McCann Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Mark Rowland Selby CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Dale Wilkes Mansfield Road Club Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Ian Guilor Mapperley CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 John Savage Hull Thursday RC Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Stuart Henderson VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Steven Hollowood Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Andrew Brown Goole Vermuyden Cycling Club Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Vet
41 14:41:00 David Marshall Tickhill Velo Club Male Vet
42 14:42:00 James Byatt Ilkeston Cycle Club Male Senior
43 14:43:00 Anthony Nash Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Rebecca Lineker Velo Bavarian Female Senior
45 14:45:00 Iain Taylor Danum Harriers Triathlon Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Ady Dench Team Sheffield Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Jymmy Trevor Jem Hadar Racing Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Steven Roe Swift Racing Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Michael Lamb Kiveton Park Cycling Club Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Ashley Roue Mapperley CC Male Vet