…a3crg Ten (Men)(3 events 80 riders max)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jul-21
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: P881/10
  • Closing Date: 04-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 19:01:00 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
3 19:01:30 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
4 19:02:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
5 19:02:30 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
10 19:05:00 Stu Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
14 19:07:00 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
17 19:08:30 Zach Walters ...a3crg Male Juvenile
20 19:10:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
22 19:11:00 Chris Carroll Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
24 19:12:00 Greg Harding Farnham RC Male Vet
25 19:12:30 Lee Smith Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
26 19:13:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC Male Vet
28 19:14:00 Gary Ferrett Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Vet
30 19:15:00 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
31 19:15:30 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
33 19:16:30 Darren Lyons Army Cycling Male Senior
34 19:17:00 Spencer Kirkham Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
35 19:17:30 Antonio Maschio Sotonia CC Male Vet
37 19:18:30 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
38 19:19:00 Chris Wallis Blazing Saddles Male Vet
39 19:19:30 Adam Dart GS Mossa Male Espoir
40 19:20:00 William Grainger Andover Wheelers Male Vet
41 19:20:30 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
42 19:21:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
43 19:21:30 Tom Foster Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
44 19:22:00 Andrew Martin Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
45 19:22:30 Max Doyle ...a3crg Male Espoir
46 19:23:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
47 19:23:30 Judah Rand Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
48 19:24:00 Richard Cornes Newbury Velo Male Senior
49 19:24:30 Kevin Plummer Team TMC Male Vet
50 19:25:00 Andy Lack Paceline RT Male Vet
51 19:25:30 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
52 19:26:00 Keir Odonnell VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
53 19:26:30 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
54 19:27:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
55 19:27:30 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Vet
56 19:28:00 Tom Lane Basingstoke Velo Club Male Senior
57 19:28:30 Andy Tucker Newbury Velo Male Vet
58 19:29:00 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
59 19:29:30 Adrian Blacker VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
60 19:30:00 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
61 19:30:30 Kevin Nelson Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
62 19:31:00 Kevin Baker Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
63 19:31:30 Mark Stafford ...a3crg Male Vet
64 19:32:00 Nik Allen Team TMC Male Vet
65 19:32:30 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
66 19:33:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
67 19:33:30 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
68 19:34:00 Mark Ellis Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Vet
69 19:34:30 Matthew Buckley Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
70 19:35:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
71 19:35:30 Eddie Allen Redmon CC Male Senior
72 19:36:00 Brett Davis trainSharp Male Vet
73 19:36:30 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
74 19:37:00 Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
75 19:37:30 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
76 19:38:00 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
77 19:38:30 Joe Parker Racing Club Ravenna Male Senior
78 19:39:00 Ben Williams GS Mossa Male Senior
79 19:39:30 Jonny Allen Islington Cycling Club Male Senior
80 19:40:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
Reserve -- John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
Reserve -- David Patten Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
Reserve -- Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Darren Anderson Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
Reserve -- George Creasey Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Senior