…a3crg Ten (Men)(2 events 80 riders max)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-Jun-21
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: P881/10
  • Closing Date: 20-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 19:01:00 Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
3 19:01:30 Iain Cotton Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
4 19:02:00 Aaron Kneebone Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
5 19:02:30 Elliot Brown Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
6 19:03:00 Chris Wallis Blazing Saddles Male Vet
7 19:03:30 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
8 19:04:00 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
9 19:04:30 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
10 19:05:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
11 19:05:30 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
12 19:06:00 Paul Batten Crawley Wheelers Male Senior
13 19:06:30 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
14 19:07:00 Tim Lewis Ful-on Tri Male Vet
15 19:07:30 Peter Drabble WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Junior
16 19:08:00 Simon Skinner Paceline RT Male Senior
17 19:08:30 Greg Harding Farnham RC Male Vet
18 19:09:00 Paul Morris Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
19 19:09:30 Lee Smith Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
20 19:10:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
21 19:10:30 Darren Lyons Army Cycling Male Senior
22 19:11:00 Peter Oliver ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
23 19:11:30 Gary Ferrett Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Vet
24 19:12:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
25 19:12:30 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC Male Vet
26 19:13:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
27 19:13:30 Zach Walters ...a3crg Male Juvenile
28 19:14:00 Kouros Driscoll Sotonia CC Male Senior
29 19:14:30 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
30 19:15:00 Matt Fisher Newbury Velo Male Vet
43 19:21:30 Andy Lack Paceline RT Male Vet
44 19:22:00 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
45 19:22:30 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
46 19:23:00 Nik Allen Team TMC Male Vet
47 19:23:30 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
48 19:24:00 Kevin Baker Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
49 19:24:30 Keir Odonnell VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
50 19:25:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
51 19:25:30 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
52 19:26:00 Joe Parker Racing Club Ravenna Male Senior
53 19:26:30 Lee Williams North Hampshire RC Male Senior
54 19:27:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Vet
55 19:27:30 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
56 19:28:00 Mark Ellis Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Male Vet
57 19:28:30 Tom Lane Basingstoke Velo Club Male Senior
58 19:29:00 Brett Davis trainSharp Male Vet
59 19:29:30 Andy Tucker Newbury Velo Male Vet
60 19:30:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
61 19:30:30 Adrian Blacker VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
62 19:31:00 Henrik Persson Kingston Wheelers CC Male Senior
63 19:31:30 Eddie Allen Redmon CC Male Senior
64 19:32:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
65 19:32:30 Simon Smart DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
66 19:33:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
67 19:33:30 Nigel Pratt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
68 19:34:00 Andy Langdown Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Vet
69 19:34:30 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
70 19:35:00 Matthew Buckley Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
71 19:35:30 Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Vet
72 19:36:00 Ben Williams GS Mossa Male Senior
73 19:36:30 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
74 19:37:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
75 19:37:30 Mark Stafford ...a3crg Male Vet
76 19:38:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
77 19:38:30 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC Male Vet
78 19:39:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
79 19:39:30 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
80 19:40:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
81 19:40:30 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Stu Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Gavin Draper North Hampshire RC Male Vet
Reserve -- John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
Reserve -- Mike Askins Chiswick Cycling Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet