…a3crg (MEN)(2 events 90 riders max)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 15-Aug-21
  • Time: 07:30
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: P881/10
  • Closing Date: 03-Aug-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:00:00 Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
2 07:00:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
3 07:00:00 Gareth Daniels Icknield RC Male Senior
4 07:00:00 Colin Mooney Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet
5 07:00:00 James Trigg Redhill CC Male Vet
6 07:00:00 David Patten Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
7 07:00:00 Damien Sutton Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
8 07:00:00 Ray Sullivan Metropolitan Police Cycle Club Male Vet
9 07:00:00 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
10 07:00:00 Nathan Wilson Race Hub Male Espoir
11 07:00:00 Elliot Brown Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
12 07:00:00 Andrew Phipps Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
13 07:00:00 Peter Main 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
14 07:00:00 Iain Cotton Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
15 07:00:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
16 07:00:00 Callum Dunford JAM Cycling Race Team coached by BPC Male Senior
17 07:00:00 Neil Langley Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
18 07:00:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
19 07:00:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
20 07:00:00 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
21 07:00:00 Richard Birtwhistle Sydenham Whs Male Vet
22 07:00:00 Greg Harding Farnham RC Male Vet
23 07:00:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
30 08:00:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
31 08:00:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
32 08:00:00 Tim Cooke Sotonia CC Male Vet
33 08:00:00 Peter Baker Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
34 08:00:00 Stuart Peckham Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
35 08:00:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
36 08:00:00 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
37 08:00:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
38 08:00:00 Chris Carroll Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
39 08:00:00 Nick Young Yeovil Cycling Club Male Vet
40 08:00:00 Ragnar Laan Twickenham CC Male Vet
41 08:00:00 William Sawyer Andover Wheelers Male Vet
42 08:00:00 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
43 08:00:00 David Lugton Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
44 08:00:00 Tom Foster Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
45 08:00:00 Nolan Heather Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
46 08:00:00 Pete Christensen Alton CC/Owens Cycles Male Vet
47 08:00:00 Darren Lyons Army Cycling Male Senior
48 08:00:00 Mathew Lister Folkestone Velo Club Male Vet
49 08:00:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
50 08:00:00 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
51 08:00:00 Lee Williams North Hampshire RC Male Senior
52 08:00:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
53 08:00:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
54 08:00:00 Martin O'Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
55 08:00:00 Lee Turner Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
56 08:00:00 Tom Houghton Team TMC Male Vet
57 08:00:00 Stuart Bettis HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
58 08:00:00 David Triska AeroCoach Male Senior
59 08:00:00 Mark Stafford ...a3crg Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
61 08:00:00 Oliver Bridgewood Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
62 08:00:00 Kevin Baker Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
63 08:00:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
71 08:00:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
72 08:00:00 Nik Allen Team TMC Male Vet
73 08:00:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
74 08:00:00 Joe Staunton Wightlink Wight Mountain Race Team Male Senior
75 08:00:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Vet
76 08:00:00 Tom Lane Basingstoke Velo Club Male Senior
77 08:00:00 Ant Gritton Sotonia CC Male Senior
78 08:00:00 Joe Parker Racing Club Ravenna Male Senior
79 08:00:00 Kevin Chant Wightlink Wight Mountain Race Team Male Senior
80 08:00:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
81 08:00:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
82 08:00:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
83 08:00:00 Colin McDermott Festival Road Club Male Vet
84 08:00:00 Paul Jones Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
85 08:00:00 Andy Langdown Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Vet
86 08:00:00 Eddie Allen Redmon CC Male Senior
87 08:00:00 Matthew Buckley Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
88 08:00:00 Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
89 08:00:00 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
90 09:00:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
Reserve -- John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Peter Phipps ...a3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Mark Jones GS Stella Male Vet
Reserve -- Andrew Thomas ...a3crg Male Vet