…a3crg Glorious Goodwood Circuit TT (Time Trial Bikes)(Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-Jun-21
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 11.8 Miles
  • Course: P917
  • Closing Date: 14-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
Toby Clay Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
105 19:22:30 Nigel Greenfield ...a3crg Male Vet
106 19:23:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
107 19:23:30 Robert Giles PMR Male Vet
108 19:24:00 Mike Anderson CC Moncontour Male Vet
109 19:24:30 Martin Balk 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
110 19:25:00 David Bew Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
111 19:25:30 David Sharp Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
112 19:26:00 Jonathan Lacey Southdown Velo Male Vet
113 19:26:30 Michael Barrett Tuff Fitty Tri Club Male Vet
114 19:27:00 Peter Davis Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
115 19:27:30 Ian Sherin 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
116 19:28:00 Philip Wise Southdown Velo Male Vet
117 19:28:30 David Donald Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
118 19:29:00 James Andrews Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
119 19:29:30 Timothy Boyling Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
120 19:30:00 Chris Wallis Blazing Saddles Male Vet
121 19:30:30 John McDonald trainSharp Male Vet
122 19:31:00 Adrian Karn Southdown Velo Male Vet
123 19:31:30 Mark Pritchard Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
124 19:32:00 Tom Adams Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
125 19:32:30 Phil Mant ...a3crg Male Senior
126 19:33:00 David Patten Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
127 19:33:30 Kiernan Easton Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
128 19:34:00 Hugh Williams Spartan Male Vet
129 19:34:30 Jerry Bromyard ...a3crg Male Vet
130 19:35:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
131 19:35:30 Perry Lee Southdown Velo Male Vet
132 19:36:00 Greg Harding Farnham RC Male Vet
133 19:36:30 John Mottershead Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
134 19:37:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
135 19:37:30 John McGrath Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
136 19:38:00 Paul Atkinson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
137 19:38:30 Toby Clay Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
137 19:38:30 Toby Clay Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
138 19:39:00 Mike Cooper Chichester Triathlon Club Male Vet
139 19:39:30 Connor Backhouse Kingston Wheelers CC Male Espoir
140 19:40:00 George Skinner Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
141 19:40:30 Dov Tate ABCpure Male Senior
142 19:41:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
143 19:41:30 James Noble University of Portsmouth Cycling Club Male Espoir
144 19:42:00 Nigel Pratt Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
145 19:42:30 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
146 19:43:00 Daniel Loveday Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Vet
147 19:43:30 Chris Carroll Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
148 19:44:00 Andy Critchlow Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
149 19:44:30 Jon Hughes Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
150 19:45:00 Kevin Baker Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
151 19:45:30 Sam Greenwood Norwood Paragon CC Male Senior
152 19:46:00 Adam Dart GS Mossa Male Espoir
153 19:46:30 Darren Lyons Army Cycling Male Senior
154 19:47:00 Andy Langdown Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Vet
155 19:47:30 George Creasey Bournemouth Cycleworks - Vitec Fire - Ford Civil - Trek Male Senior
156 19:48:00 Samuel Wadsley Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
157 19:48:30 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
158 19:49:00 David Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
159 19:49:30 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
160 19:50:00 Joe Parker Racing Club Ravenna Male Senior