…a3crg Glorious Goodwood Circuit TT (Time Trial Bikes)(Men)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-May-21
  • Time: 18:00
  • Distance: 11.8 Miles
  • Course: P917
  • Closing Date: 24-Apr-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Age Club Gender Category
72 19:06:00 David Sharp 58 Portsmouth Triathletes Male Vet
73 19:06:30 Robert Jolliffe 68 New Forest CC Male Vet
74 19:07:00 Philip Wise 55 Southdown Velo Male Vet
75 19:07:30 Paul Atkinson 51 Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
76 19:08:00 Brian Jones 70 Morden CRC Male Vet
77 19:08:30 John McGrath 57 Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
78 19:09:00 Robert Sweatman 59 New Forest CC Male Vet
79 19:09:30 Shaun Smart 57 Southdown Velo Male Vet
80 19:10:00 Matt Hill 60 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
81 19:10:30 Mike Cooper 55 Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Male Vet
82 19:11:00 Martin Balk 61 3C Cycle Club Male Vet
83 19:11:30 David Shepherd 60 ...a3crg Male Vet
84 19:12:00 Richard Proctor 50 Endurance X Nature RC Male Vet
85 19:12:30 Andrew Phipps 59 Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
86 19:13:00 Peter Younghusband 56 Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
87 19:13:30 Arthur Waghorn 62 Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
88 19:14:00 Jerry Bromyard 66 ...a3crg Male Vet
89 19:14:30 David Walters 55 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
90 19:15:00 Mark Trimmer 59 Southdown Velo Male Vet
91 19:15:30 Richard Burchett 50 Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
92 19:16:00 Neil Mackley 57 ...a3crg Male Vet
93 19:16:30 James Hatchley 53 Tri London Male Vet
94 19:17:00 Greg Harding 59 Farnham RC Male Vet
95 19:17:30 James Fawcett 55 ...a3crg Male Vet
109 19:24:30 David Donald 46 Fareham Wheelers CC Male Vet
110 19:25:00 Paul Fletcher 42 trainSharp Male Vet
111 19:25:30 Chris Wallis 42 Blazing Saddles Male Vet
112 19:26:00 Alun Tribe 42 Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Vet
113 19:26:30 Jonathan Lacey 46 Southdown Velo Male Vet
114 19:27:00 Bryce Dyer 45 AeroCoach Male Vet
115 19:27:30 Chris Hughes 45 Velo Club Venta Male Vet
116 19:28:00 Dan Street 48 Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
117 19:28:30 Brett Davis 48 trainSharp Male Vet
118 19:29:00 James Andrews 45 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
119 19:29:30 Nigel Pratt 49 Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
120 19:30:00 James Trigg 44 Redhill CC Male Vet
121 19:30:30 Mark Wright 49 Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
122 19:31:00 Andrew Thomas 40 ...a3crg Male Vet
123 19:31:30 Ian Gay 40 Chichester Westgate Triathlon Club Male Vet
124 19:32:00 Dan Pearce 43 Farnham RC Male Vet
125 19:32:30 Mark Stafford 45 ...a3crg Male Vet
126 19:33:00 Adrian Karn 46 Southdown Velo Male Vet
127 19:33:30 Adrian Talley 48 Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
128 19:34:00 Howard Bayley 46 Blazing Saddles Male Vet
136 19:38:00 Lilly Chant 21 Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Espoir
137 19:38:30 Stuart Bettis 36 HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
138 19:39:00 Tomos Shaw 27 Chichester City Riders Male Senior
139 19:39:30 George Sloan 20 VC de Londres Male Espoir
140 19:40:00 Jamie Parkinson 27 GS Mossa Male Senior
141 19:40:30 Charlie Hill 34 New Forest CC Male Senior
142 19:41:00 Nicholas Buck 23 Team Surrey Cycling Male Senior
143 19:41:30 Joe Parker 31 Racing Club Ravenna Male Senior
144 19:42:00 Adam Dart 20 GS Mossa Male Espoir
145 19:42:30 Benjamin Morrison 22 University of Portsmouth Cycling Club Male Senior
146 19:43:00 Sam Clark 20 TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
147 19:43:30 Dov Tate 36 ABCpure Male Senior
148 19:44:00 Ian Bray 34 Addiscombe CC Male Senior
149 19:44:30 Ben Williams 23 GS Mossa Male Senior
150 19:45:00 Darren Lyons 35 Army Cycling Male Senior
151 19:45:30 Joshua Lahiri 27 Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
152 19:46:00 Samuel Wadsley 23 Primera-Teamjobs Male Senior
153 19:46:30 Tom Foster 32 Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
154 19:47:00 Kevin Baker 39 Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
155 19:47:30 Thomas Day 18 SEG Racing Academy Male Espoir
156 19:48:00 Colin Mooney 45 Portsdown Hill CC Male Vet