Paceline

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Sep-21
  • Time: 15:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: P881
  • Closing Date: 07-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 15:01:00 Peter Noble Epsom CC Male Vet
2 15:02:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
3 15:03:00 Steve Skinner Bognor Regis CC Male Vet
4 15:04:00 John Isard Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
5 15:05:00 Christian Yates East Grinstead CC Male Vet
6 15:06:00 Mark Thomas Bigfoot CC Male Vet
7 15:07:00 Rob Luff GS Stella Male Vet
8 15:08:00 Nick Bunyard Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
9 15:09:00 Sam Dix trainSharp Male Vet
10 15:10:00 Toby Adkins Oxford University CC Male Senior
11 15:11:00 George Sloan VC de Londres Male Espoir
12 15:12:00 John Hamer Wandsworth Aero Club Male Senior
13 15:13:00 Mark Wright Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
14 15:14:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
15 15:15:00 Elliot Brown Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
16 15:16:00 James Amy Casp Cycling Club Male Vet
17 15:17:00 Colin Toppin Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
18 15:18:00 Gareth Daniels Icknield RC Male Senior
19 15:19:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
20 15:20:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
21 15:21:00 Stuart Thompson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
22 15:22:00 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
23 15:23:00 Terry Icke Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
24 15:24:00 Benjamin Morrison University of Portsmouth Cycling Club Male Senior
25 15:25:00 Martin Beale Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
26 15:26:00 Lawrence Wintergold Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
27 15:27:00 James Trigg Redhill CC Male Vet
28 15:28:00 Peter Main 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
29 15:29:00 Tim Cooke Sotonia CC Male Vet
30 15:30:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
31 15:31:00 Peter Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
32 15:32:00 Edmond Long London Dynamo Male Senior
33 15:33:00 Gary Lock New Forest CC Male Vet
34 15:34:00 Damien Sutton Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
35 15:35:00 Richard Tully Elite Cycling Male Vet
36 15:36:00 Philip Watkins North Norfolk Whs Male Vet
37 15:37:00 Lewis Roberts Blackspokes RT Male Senior
38 15:38:00 Aaron Kneebone Bournemouth Jubilee Whs Male Senior
39 15:39:00 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
40 15:40:00 Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Junior
41 15:41:00 Lee Turner Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
42 15:42:00 Shaun Smart Southdown Velo Male Vet
43 15:43:00 Jamie Franklin Velo Club Venta Male Senior
44 15:44:00 Ragnar Laan Twickenham CC Male Vet
45 15:45:00 David Lugton Portsdown Hill CC Male Senior
46 15:46:00 Mark Tyrrell ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
47 15:47:00 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Male Senior
48 15:48:00 Chris Carroll Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Senior
49 15:49:00 Simon Hall Stourbridge CC Male Vet
50 15:50:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
51 15:51:00 Chris Lord Brighton Excelsior CC Male Vet
52 15:52:00 Darren Lyons Army Cycling Male Senior
53 15:53:00 Richard Llewellyn Imperial Racing Team Male Vet
54 15:54:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
55 15:55:00 Tim Cox Hemel Hempstead CC Male Vet
56 15:56:00 James Wizard Bedfordshire Road CC Male Espoir
57 15:57:00 Matt Fisher Newbury Velo Male Vet
58 15:58:00 Jamie Parkinson GS Mossa Male Senior
59 15:59:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
60 16:00:00 Keir Odonnell VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
61 16:01:00 Jan Farmer Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
62 16:02:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
63 16:03:00 Pippa O'Brien RT PODA Female Vet
64 16:04:00 Katrina Murphy Dulwich Paragon CC Female Senior
65 16:05:00 Rachael Lamont Hampshire Road Club Female Vet
66 16:06:00 Kate Stillwell Petersfield Triathlon Club Female Senior
67 16:07:00 Eva Zsigoova ...a3crg Female Senior
68 16:08:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
69 16:09:00 Lucy Mitchell ...a3crg Female Vet
70 16:10:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
71 16:11:00 Kirsty McSeveney ...a3crg Female Vet
72 16:12:00 Claire Emons Newbury RC Female Vet
73 16:13:00 Sarah Matthews ...a3crg Female Vet
74 16:14:00 Sally Turner trainSharp Female Vet
75 16:15:00 Jennifer George The Independent Pedaler - Nopinz Female Senior
76 16:16:00 Anneleen Bosma Bianchi Dama Female Senior
77 16:17:00 Alice Lethbridge DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
78 16:18:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
79 16:19:00 Leon Marshall Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
80 16:20:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
81 16:21:00 Paul Walshe Plymouth Corinthian CC Male Vet
82 16:22:00 Jack Roe London Dynamo Male Senior
83 16:23:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
84 16:24:00 Paul Haywood Epsom CC Male Vet
85 16:25:00 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
86 16:26:00 Rob Arkell Fareham Wheelers CC Male Senior
87 16:27:00 Adrian Blacker VTTA (Surrey/ Sussex) Male Vet
88 16:28:00 Mark Newton Elite Cycling Male Vet
89 16:29:00 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
90 16:30:00 Stuart Birnie Willesden CC Male Vet
91 16:31:00 Stuart Stow Twickenham CC Male Vet
92 16:32:00 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
93 16:33:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
94 16:34:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
95 16:35:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
96 16:36:00 Kevin Baker Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
97 16:37:00 David Triska AeroCoach Male Senior
98 16:38:00 Keith Lea Paceline RT Male Vet
99 16:39:00 Tom Lane Basingstoke Velo Club Male Senior
100 16:40:00 Oliver Bridgewood Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
101 16:41:00 Robert Durnford Paceline RT Male Senior
102 16:42:00 Scott Leeson Onyx RT Male Senior
103 16:43:00 David Rumm Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
104 16:44:00 Sam Wightman Team Bottrill Male Vet
105 16:45:00 Howard Bayley Blazing Saddles Male Vet
106 16:46:00 Neil Grunshaw Kingston Wheelers CC Male Vet
107 16:47:00 Tim Lewis Ful-on Tri Male Vet
108 16:48:00 Henrik Persson FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
109 16:49:00 Richard Harrison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
110 16:50:00 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
111 16:51:00 Andy Langdown Atlas Clever Racing Team Male Vet
112 16:52:00 Matthew Buckley Velo Club St Raphael Male Senior
113 16:53:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
114 16:54:00 Alastair Luxford Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
115 16:55:00 Ben Williams GS Mossa Male Senior
116 16:56:00 Conrad Moss Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
117 16:57:00 Liam Maybank Twickenham CC Male Vet
118 16:58:00 Kevin Tye VeloRefined Rule 5 Male Vet
119 16:59:00 Simon McNamara HuntBikeWheels.com Male Vet
120 17:00:00 Christopher McNamara Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Mike Boyce ...a3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Alex Cassar Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Simon Craig-McFeely ...a3crg Male Vet
Reserve -- Steve Hutt Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Craig Bowie Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
Reserve -- Mark Welch Oxted Cycle Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Daniel West GS Mossa Male Senior
Reserve -- Duncan Folkes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Nigel Greenfield Hampshire Road Club Male Vet
Reserve -- David England Crabwood Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- Peter Loader Mid Devon CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Ken Rayson ...a3crg Male Vet