Sportzmad

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 25-Sep-21
  • Time: 09:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 14-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 09:01:00 Gary Jones Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
2 09:02:00 Paul Cann PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
3 09:03:00 Hollie Labunsky Port Talbot Whs CC Female Senior
4 09:04:00 Eamonn Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
5 09:05:00 David Francis Tribe of one (FTV) Male Vet
6 09:06:00 Anne Clark PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Vet
7 09:07:00 David Steel Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
8 09:08:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
9 09:09:00 Robert Baynton PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
10 09:10:00 Alistair Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
11 09:11:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
12 09:12:00 Rebecca Comins Newport Phoenix CC Female Vet
13 09:13:00 Hugh Davies Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
14 09:14:00 Mark Evans Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
15 09:15:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
16 09:16:00 John Aspell PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
17 09:17:00 John Shehan Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
18 09:18:00 Paul Rogoll PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
19 09:19:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
20 09:20:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
21 09:21:00 Mike Broadbent Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
22 09:22:00 Brad Davies Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
23 09:23:00 Rosey Mushens 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Vet
24 09:24:00 Haydn Davies Giant CC Halo Films Male Vet
25 09:25:00 Chris Truman Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
26 09:26:00 Christopher Huxley Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
27 09:27:00 Michael Cheung Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
28 09:28:00 George Comins Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Espoir
29 09:29:00 Jeffrey Rees Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
30 09:30:00 Tomos Perkins VMCC powered by Y Beic Male Junior
31 09:31:00 Paul Mulready Bridgnorth Cycling Club Male Vet
32 09:32:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
33 09:33:00 Marco Marletta Cardiff Jif Male Vet
34 09:34:00 John Williams Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
35 09:35:00 Dan Laasna Reuter Virtual Cycling Club Male Vet
36 09:36:00 Richard Coleman Stourbridge Velo Male Vet
37 09:37:00 Digby Rusling Royal Dean Forest Cycle Club Male Vet
38 09:38:00 Vincent Douglas Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
39 09:39:00 Steve Curry Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
40 09:40:00 Justin Ford CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
41 09:41:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
42 09:42:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
43 09:43:00 Clinton Evans CC Blaenau Gwent Male Vet
44 09:44:00 David Thomas Rhondda Triathlon Club Male Vet
45 09:45:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
46 09:46:00 Geoff Thomas Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
47 09:47:00 Wayne Williams PeaceFIT Racing Male Senior
48 09:48:00 Matt McLen-Howells Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
49 09:49:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
50 09:50:00 Dan Cutting Ludlow CC Male Vet
51 09:51:00 Kevin Garland PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
52 09:52:00 Ian Taylor Beacon Roads CC Male Vet
53 09:53:00 Christopher Davis Giant CC Halo Films Male Vet
54 09:54:00 Brett Lowndes Pro Vision RC Male Vet
55 09:55:00 Mark Sanders Mid Devon CC Male Vet
56 09:56:00 Gary Jones Successcycling.co.uk Male Vet
57 09:57:00 Dan Kingston Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
58 09:58:00 Peter Loader Mid Devon CC Male Vet
59 09:59:00 Martin Lines Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
60 10:00:00 Kyle Jones WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Junior
61 10:01:00 Chris Vellacott Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
62 10:02:00 Jon Howard Team Echelon Male Vet
63 10:03:00 Lloyd Dobson Army Cycling Male Senior
64 10:04:00 Harry Loader Mid Devon CC Male Senior
65 10:05:00 Simon Gaywood Portishead Cycling Club Male Vet
66 10:06:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
67 10:07:00 Edd Charlton-Weedy Army Cycling Male Senior
68 10:08:00 Jessica Rhodes-Jones AeroCoach Female Senior
69 10:09:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
70 10:10:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
71 10:11:00 Andrew Parnowski City Cycle Couriers RT Male Vet
72 10:12:00 Ben Jones Cycle Specific Male Senior
73 10:13:00 Jason Streather PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
74 10:14:00 Gerry Bowditch Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
75 10:15:00 Martin Stanley Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
76 10:16:00 B Xavier Disley AeroCoach Male Senior
77 10:17:00 Matt Burden 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Male Vet
78 10:18:00 Conrad Moss Primera-Teamjobs Male Vet
79 10:19:00 Owen Burgess Newport Phoenix CC Male Senior
80 10:20:00 Arthur Franklin FTP (Fulfil The Potential) Racing Male Senior
82 10:22:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
82 10:22:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet