www.realteam.co.uk (chqs to M Heritage-Owen)(Celtic Series No 8)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 04-Aug-21
  • Time: 18:45
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: R10/17
  • Closing Date: 24-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
7 19:07:00 Peter Rogers Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Vet
9 19:09:00 Kevin Grant Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Harry Cowley Chester RC Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Jonathan Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Vet
12 19:12:00 Alistair Morgan Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
14 19:14:00 John J Murphy Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Steve Curry Ogmore Valley Wheelers Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Robin Fox Dursley Road Club Male Vet
17 19:17:00 Mike Broadbent Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Clare Greenwood Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
19 19:19:00 Geoff Edgerton North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Susan Shook Bush Healthcare CRT Female Vet
21 19:21:00 Phil Guy North Shropshire Wheelers Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Rosey Mushens 73 Degrees Bicycles, WestSide Coaching rt Female Vet
23 19:23:00 Maris Brugis Bristol Road Club Male Senior
24 19:24:00 Adrian Osborn Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Deborah Sheridan Warwickshire Road Club Female Vet
26 19:26:00 Harry Codd Maindy Flyers Cycling Club Male Junior
28 19:28:00 Adrian Rowley Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Barrie Whittaker Lyme Racing Club Male Vet
30 19:30:00 Andrew Simpkins Team Echelon Male Vet
31 19:31:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Josh Townsend Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
33 19:33:00 Iain Bell Monmouthshire Wheelers Male Vet
34 19:34:00 Steven Loraine Legato Racing Team (LRT) Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Niall Foster Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
36 19:36:00 David Evans Team Echelon Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Iago Williams Towy Riders Cycle Club Male Junior
38 19:38:00 Dan Kingston Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
39 19:39:00 Tom Davies Rapha Cycling Club Male Espoir
40 19:40:00 Christopher Davis Giant CC Halo Films Male Vet
41 19:41:00 Leon Evans Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Mark Hamer Stratford Cycling Club Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Graeme Boswell Cardiff Ajax CC Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Andrew Derrick Portishead Cycling Club Male Vet
45 19:45:00 David Medhurst Cardiff Ajax CC Male Senior
46 19:46:00 Andrew Butcher Cwmcarn Paragon Road Club Male Vet
47 19:47:00 Anthony Jones VMCC powered by Y Beic Male Vet
48 19:48:00 Simon Garrett Team Echelon Male Vet
49 19:49:00 Callum McQueen UpShift Nutrition Race Team Male Espoir
50 19:50:00 Samuel Tillett Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir