Oxonian CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 27-Jun-21
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 25 Miles
  • Course: H25/17
  • Closing Date: 15-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 07:01:00 James Hunt Oxonian CC Male Vet
2 07:02:00 Jo Wilkie Ride 24/7 Female Vet
3 07:03:00 Neil Druce Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
4 07:04:00 Joonas Melin Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
5 07:05:00 Graham Winstone ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
6 07:06:00 Charles Ashwanden Reading CC Male Vet
7 07:07:00 Aimee Jones Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
8 07:08:00 Mike Anderson CC Moncontour Male Vet
9 07:09:00 David Robinson Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
10 07:10:00 Massimiliano Radi Team Bottrill Male Vet
11 07:11:00 Christopher Edginton ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Karina Kaufmann CC London Female Vet
13 07:13:00 Becca Drake BellaVelo cc Female Senior
14 07:14:00 Kaitlyn Dennis Oxford University CC Female Senior
15 07:15:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
16 07:16:00 Mark Halliday North Bucks RC Male Vet
17 07:17:00 David Yates High Wycombe CC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 Peter Adams Tri Surrey Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Maria Lebedeva Cowley Road Condors CC Female Senior
20 07:20:00 Rad Hart-George Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
21 07:21:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
22 07:22:00 Paul Renshaw Vector Cycling Race Team Male Vet
23 07:23:00 Nigel Brown Newbury Velo Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Matthew Russell Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
25 07:25:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
26 07:26:00 Henry Taysom LFGSS CC Male Senior
27 07:27:00 Matt Jarvis Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Philip Wooldridge VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
29 07:29:00 Martin Slater 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Dave Bell Cambridge CC Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Jeremy Redford Army Cycling Male Vet
32 07:32:00 Will Davey Tri Training Harder Male Senior
33 07:33:00 Edward James VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
34 07:34:00 Emma McDermott Oxonian CC Female Vet
35 07:35:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
36 07:36:00 Tim Seddon G.S. Henley Male Vet
37 07:37:00 Ingrid Salisbury Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Female Senior
38 07:38:00 Ian Radburn Oxonian CC Male Vet
39 07:39:00 Richard Harris 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Malcolm Rose Vector Cycling Race Team Male Vet
41 07:41:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
42 07:42:00 Matthew Bailey University of Birmingham Cycling Club Male Senior
43 07:43:00 Peter Iffland Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Tim Doole Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
45 07:45:00 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
46 07:46:00 James Schofield Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Haukur Heimisson Ful-on Tri Male Senior
48 07:48:00 Anthony Turner Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet