Oxonian CC

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 06-Jun-21
  • Time: 06:30
  • Distance: 50 Miles
  • Course: H50/17
  • Closing Date: 25-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 06:31:00 Adrian Savery Oxonian CC Male Senior
2 06:32:00 Freddie Martin Performance Cycles CC Male Senior
3 06:33:00 Mike Whitworth G.S. Henley Male Vet
4 06:34:00 Oliver Ashley Vector Cycling Race Team Male Senior
5 06:35:00 Alex Paget Socks4Watts Race Team Male Senior
6 06:36:00 Peter Davies Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
7 06:37:00 Alistair Wood Team Sheffield Male Senior
8 06:38:00 Tony Robinson G.S. Henley Male Vet
9 06:39:00 Paul Leverton Oxonian CC Male Vet
10 06:40:00 Frankie Snare Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Female Senior
11 06:41:00 Jonathan Cockburn Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
12 06:42:00 Daniel Crossley Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
13 06:43:00 Richard Young Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
14 06:44:00 Natarsha Wendt Stomp the Pedal Female Vet
15 06:45:00 Leanne Thompson Socks4Watts Race Team Female Senior
16 06:46:00 George Jackson Oxonian CC Male Senior
17 06:47:00 Stephen Clark Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
18 06:48:00 Emma McDermott Oxonian CC Female Vet
19 06:49:00 Linzey Ryan Lea Valley CC Female Senior
20 06:50:00 Tim Seddon G.S. Henley Male Vet
21 06:51:00 Gary Rudd Bedfordshire Road CC Male Vet
22 06:52:00 Kimberley Pickett Bicester Millennium CC Female Senior
23 06:53:00 Sam Carter Clapham Chasers Male Senior
24 06:54:00 Matt Jarvis Cowley Road Condors CC Male Vet
25 06:55:00 Grace Gilbert Podium Addict Female Senior
26 06:56:00 Mhairi Smith Socks4Watts Race Team Female Vet
27 06:57:00 Sophie Whitworth G.S. Henley Female Vet
28 06:58:00 John Howells Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
29 06:59:00 Ingrid Salisbury Mercedes AMG Petronas CC Female Senior
30 07:00:00 Graham Brookhouse VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Vet
31 07:01:00 Seanin Gilmore Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Female Vet
32 07:02:00 Craig Gardner Newbury Velo Male Senior
33 07:03:00 Adam Norfolk GB Fire Service Cycling Male Vet
34 07:04:00 Matthew Stevens Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Senior
35 07:05:00 Liam Somerville Bike Jockey CC Male Senior
36 07:06:00 Scott Povey Warwickshire Road Club Male Vet
37 07:07:00 James Schofield Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
38 07:08:00 Simon Bull Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
39 07:09:00 Alex Carter Socks4Watts Race Team Male Senior
40 07:10:00 Sam Thompson Podium Addict Male Senior
41 07:11:00 Graham Winstone ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
42 07:12:00 Matthew Robson Oxonian CC Male Vet
43 07:13:00 Paul Renshaw Vector Cycling Race Team Male Vet
44 07:14:00 Daryl Stroud Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
45 07:15:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Vet
46 07:16:00 Lizi Duncombe Socks4Watts Race Team Female Senior
47 07:17:00 Lauren Davies AS Test Team Female Vet
48 07:18:00 Massimiliano Radi Team Bottrill Male Vet
49 07:19:00 Stuart Quick Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
50 07:20:00 Lee Godber Oxonian CC Male Vet
51 07:21:00 Christopher Pocock Podium Addict Male Senior
52 07:22:00 Will Davey Tri Training Harder Male Senior
53 07:23:00 Billy Dyer BJ cycling Male Vet
54 07:24:00 Mike Kirby Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
55 07:25:00 Simon Smith JRC Interflon Race Team Male Vet
56 07:26:00 Alexander Donger Oxonian CC Male Senior
57 07:27:00 Dave Johnson VC 10 Male Vet
58 07:28:00 Anthony Harriss Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
59 07:29:00 Michael Parker TMG Horizon Cycling Team Male Vet
60 07:30:00 Matthew Brooke Socks4Watts Race Team Male Senior
61 07:31:00 Dan Blake ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
62 07:32:00 Ady Dench Team Sheffield Male Vet
63 07:33:00 Tom Cox Saint Piran Male Vet
64 07:34:00 Simon Lovelock Team Skipper Male Senior
65 07:35:00 Malcolm Rose Vector Cycling Race Team Male Vet
66 07:36:00 Philip Watts North Hampshire RC Male Vet
67 07:37:00 Anthony Atkin Didcot Phoenix CC Male Senior