North Hampshire RC (50% W)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 22-May-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/8
  • Closing Date: 11-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 14:01:00 Marcel Mavronicholas North Hampshire RC Male Vet
2 14:02:00 Cliff Voller Newbury RC Male Vet
3 14:03:00 Peter Horsfield Redmon CC Male Vet
4 14:04:00 Jan Farmer Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
5 14:05:00 Nicolas Stagg Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
6 14:06:00 David Ogden GS Mossa Male Vet
7 14:07:00 Matthew Hinshelwood Vicious Velo Male Vet
8 14:08:00 Andrew Grant Chelmer CC Male Vet
9 14:09:00 Ella Richardson Dorking Cycling Club Female Senior
10 14:10:00 James Boyman Hoops Velo Male Senior
11 14:11:00 Lee Turner Arctic Aircon RT Male Vet
12 14:12:00 Mike Askins Chiswick Cycling Club Male Senior
13 14:13:00 Richard Williams Farnham RC Male Vet
14 14:14:00 Jason Richardson Dorking Cycling Club Male Senior
15 14:15:00 Rob Vessey Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
16 14:16:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
17 14:17:00 Ali Walters Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Female Vet
18 14:18:00 Steve Davies Farnham RC Male Vet
19 14:19:00 Laura Fraser Dorking Cycling Club Female Senior
20 14:20:00 Martin O'Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
21 14:21:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
22 14:22:00 Stu Carver North Hampshire RC Male Vet
23 14:23:00 Calum Wooldridge Farnborough & Camberley CC Male Senior
24 14:24:00 Rachel Green Cheltenham & County Cycling Club Female Vet
25 14:25:00 Harry Ives trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
26 14:26:00 Robert Gilmour Hounslow & District Whs Male Vet
27 14:27:00 Tom Cosgrove VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
28 14:28:00 Christopher, Rosam Epsom CC Male Vet
29 14:29:00 Mandy Hibberd Rapha Cycling Club Female Vet
30 14:30:00 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
31 14:31:00 Adrian Talley Portsmouth North End CC Male Vet
32 14:32:00 Jamie Olsson G!ro Race Team Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Kieran Boyd Reading CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Rachel Waite Andover Wheelers Female Vet
35 14:35:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Matthew Butler Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Senior
37 14:37:00 Anna Dwyer DRAG2ZERO Female Senior
38 14:38:00 Hedley Rhodes Andover Wheelers Male Vet
39 14:39:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Evan Jardine-Skinner Sotonia CC Male Vet
41 14:41:00 James Foster High Wycombe CC Male Vet
42 14:42:00 David French Weybridge Wheelers Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Lee Beckford Reading CC Male Senior
44 14:44:00 Murray Quiney Southdown Velo Male Vet
45 14:45:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Adam Dart GS Mossa Male Espoir
47 14:47:00 Richard Payn 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
48 14:48:00 Rosie Simmons Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Female Espoir
49 14:49:00 Elodie Hudson Charlotteville Cycling Club Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Henry Moss Barrow Central Wheelers Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Nick Richards GS Mossa Male Senior
52 14:52:00 James Seymour Epsom CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Samuel Crossley Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Duncan Folkes Kingston Phoenix RC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Simon Church trainSharp Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Richard Llewellyn Imperial Racing Team Male Vet
57 14:57:00 James Cheeseman Lindfield Coffee Works Male Senior
58 14:58:00 Jorj James LFGSS CC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Bob Brabbins VTTA West Group Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Ronnie Stone Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
61 15:01:00 Scott Leeson Onyx RT Male Senior
62 15:02:00 Edward Renwick Oxford City RC Male Vet
63 15:03:00 John Bourton Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Robert Jolliffe New Forest CC Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Chris Jones Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Lee Smith Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Liam Kemp Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Senior
68 15:08:00 Oliver Roberts PBscience.com Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Les Gardner Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
70 15:10:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
71 15:11:00 Gabe Dellar Southampton University Road Cycling Club (SURC) Male Espoir
72 15:12:00 Simon Holder VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
73 15:13:00 Colin Gray Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
74 15:14:00 David England Crabwood Cycling Club Male Vet