High Wycombe Cycling Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Jul-21
  • Time: 16:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: H10/2
  • Closing Date: 22-Jun-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 16:01:00 Pippa O'Brien RT PODA Female Vet
2 16:02:00 April Edwards Tri Training Harder Female Senior
3 16:03:00 Andy Gajraj High Wycombe CC Male Vet
4 16:04:00 Stephen Anderson High Wycombe CC Male Vet
5 16:05:00 Anthony Harriss Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
6 16:06:00 Philip Porteous High Wycombe CC Male Vet
7 16:07:00 Crispin Knill Maidenhead & District CC Male Senior
8 16:08:00 Michelle Ayres South Bucks RC Female Vet
9 16:09:00 Rosslyn Young Serpentine Running Club Female Vet
10 16:10:00 John Franklin Twickenham CC Male Senior
11 16:11:00 Alan Allcock Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
12 16:12:00 Luke Nolan Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Senior
13 16:13:00 Elizabeth Hughes Team Watto Female Senior
14 16:14:00 Steve Davies Farnham RC Male Vet
15 16:15:00 Tony Ball Legato Racing Team (LRT) Male Vet
16 16:16:00 Gareth Anderson High Wycombe CC Male Vet
17 16:17:00 Philip Skinner Welwyn Whs Male Vet
18 16:18:00 Charlie Hussey High Wycombe CC Male Juvenile
19 16:19:00 Amy Godfrey Tri Training Harder Female Senior
20 16:20:00 Jamie Copus High Wycombe CC Male Senior
21 16:21:00 Michael Garvey High Wycombe CC Male Vet
22 16:22:00 Danuta Tinn Maidenhead & District CC Female Vet
23 16:23:00 Robert Lambert High Wycombe CC Male Vet
24 16:24:00 Ed Hoskin Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Vet
25 16:25:00 Chris Ford High Wycombe CC Male Vet
26 16:26:00 Joe Shepherd Kingston Phoenix RC Male Senior
27 16:27:00 David Yates High Wycombe CC Male Vet
28 16:28:00 Amelia Davies Regents Park Rouleurs Female Senior
29 16:29:00 Clare Smith High Wycombe CC Female Vet
30 16:30:00 Ronnie Stone Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
31 16:31:00 Hans Nilsson London Phoenix CC Male Vet
32 16:32:00 Andrew Payne Maidenhead & District CC Male Vet
33 16:33:00 Simon Stone Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
34 16:34:00 Gavin Booth VTTA (London & Home Counties) Male Vet
35 16:35:00 Adam Quilter High Wycombe CC Male Vet
36 16:36:00 Dena Ford High Wycombe CC Female Vet
37 16:37:00 Mark Boyles Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
38 16:38:00 Harriet Hernando Will Houghton Racing Team (WHRT) Female Senior
39 16:39:00 Jared Banham Twickenham CC Male Senior
40 16:40:00 Adam Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
41 16:41:00 Jon Shillingford Thames Velo Male Senior
42 16:42:00 Frederick Purcell Regents Park Rouleurs Male Senior
43 16:43:00 Gillian Reynolds Willesden CC Female Vet
44 16:44:00 Sally White High Wycombe CC Female Vet
45 16:45:00 Stuart Gillies Twickenham CC Male Vet
46 16:46:00 Adam Wells Paceline RT Male Senior
47 16:47:00 Cam McLaren Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Espoir
48 16:48:00 Feodora Rayner Team Watto Female Senior
49 16:49:00 Simon Carter Paceline RT Male Vet