East Bradford CC (Yorkshire Spoco Event)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 30-May-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 15 Miles
  • Course: V221
  • Closing Date: 18-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para

No Course Map

If you have a map of this course, please email courses@cyclingtimetrials.org.uk

Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
2 10:02:00 Chris Parker East Bradford CC Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Shaun Lawson Clifton CC York Male Senior
4 10:04:00 Keith Alderson Cleveland Wheelers CC Male Vet
5 10:05:00 Benjamin Williams Cliff Pratt Racing Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Andy Whitehead Rockingham CC Male Vet
7 10:07:00 Oliver Akers Garden Shed UK-Scott-Verge Sport Male Junior
8 10:08:00 Sam Leng AIMS Cycling Male Senior
9 10:09:00 Allen Bell Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Keith Murray DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Paul Thirling Hartlepool CC Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Ellis Murray Vector Racing Male Junior
13 10:13:00 David Taylor Ravensthorpe CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Michael Youngson Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Karen Taylor Team Sportslab Female Vet
16 10:16:00 Tracey Coldwell Holmfirth C C Female Vet
17 10:17:00 Rebecca Bland York Cycleworks Female Senior
18 10:18:00 Helen Goldthorpe Otley CC Female Vet
19 10:19:00 Louise Watson Queensbury Queens of the Mountain Female Vet
20 10:20:00 Marcel Schubert Darlington Cycling Club Male Senior
21 10:21:00 Jymmy Trevor Jem Hadar Racing Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Adrian Stott Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
23 10:23:00 Richie Grant Hartlepool CC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Steven Woodrup Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Matthew Asquith Team Sportslab Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Peter Hook Yorkshire Road Club Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Paul Page East Bradford CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Phil Wright Hartlepool CC Male Vet
29 10:29:00 Gavin Russell Cleveland Coureurs Male Vet
30 10:30:00 John Brearley Squadra RT Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Liam Davison JRC Shutt Ridley RT Male Espoir
32 10:32:00 Samuel Howes Sleaford Wheelers Cycling Club Male Junior
33 10:33:00 Christopher Green Drighlington BC Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Peter MacKlam Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Ian Preston Cyclesense CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Nicholas Fairfield City RC (Hull) Male C4
38 10:38:00 Alan Chalmers Valley Striders Cycling Club Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Tony Stott VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Mark Wolstenholme Swift Racing Male Vet
41 10:41:00 Gary Hunt Hartlepool CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 David Leckenby VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Alasdair Bruce Yorkshire Road Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Mike Cole Huddersfield RC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Phillip Tyas Barnsley Road Club Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Lee Foster Border City Whs CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Ben Watson Para-T Male C3
48 10:48:00 Laurie Holmes VTTA (Yorkshire) Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Dominic Barron Ilkley CC Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Blair Buss Halifax Imperial Wheelers Male Vet