East Sussex CA (Entries close 15/04/21)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 24-Apr-21
  • Time: 07:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: G10/87
  • Closing Date: 15-Apr-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 07:04:00 Chris Parker Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
5 07:05:00 Lance Childs trainSharp Male Junior
6 07:06:00 Robert Lovett Team TMC Male Senior
7 07:07:00 Olivia Webb Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
8 07:08:00 Stuart Biesheuvel Exeter Whs CC Male Senior
9 07:09:00 Gavin Richards Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
10 07:10:00 Joshua Clark Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Senior
11 07:11:00 Richard Burchett Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
12 07:12:00 Carl Richardson trainSharp Male Vet
13 07:13:00 Bruce English Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
14 07:14:00 Steve McMenamin Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
15 07:15:00 Steven Kane Team TMC Male Senior
16 07:16:00 Connor Murphy trainSharp Male Senior
17 07:17:00 Ian Newbold Worthing Excelsior CC Male Vet
18 07:18:00 John Mankelow Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
19 07:19:00 Anita Turner Eastbourne Rovers CC Female Vet
20 07:20:00 Charlie Bailey Lee Valley Youth CC Male Espoir
21 07:21:00 James Griffin trainSharp Male Senior
22 07:22:00 Joe Benians Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
23 07:23:00 Adam Rogers Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
24 07:24:00 Daniel Quinn South London Harriers Male Vet
25 07:25:00 Kevin Plummer Team TMC Male Vet
26 07:26:00 Sally Turner trainSharp Female Vet
27 07:27:00 Paul Thatcher Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
28 07:28:00 Anna-Kaisa Pietilainen London Frontrunners Female Vet
29 07:29:00 Martin Slater 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
30 07:30:00 Matthew Smith Team TMC Male Senior
31 07:31:00 Robert Rollings Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
32 07:32:00 Isaac Wright Project 51 Male Espoir
33 07:33:00 Edward Tuckley Lewes Wanderers CC Male Senior
34 07:34:00 Alex Bonzi Brighton Phoenix Athletic Club Male Vet
35 07:35:00 Michael Renardson trainSharp Male Espoir
36 07:36:00 Pip Jenkins Southborough & Dist. Whs Female Senior
37 07:37:00 Stu Nisbett Crawley Wheelers Male Vet
38 07:38:00 Penelope De Brett Tofauti Everyone Active Female Junior
39 07:39:00 Richard Harris 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
40 07:40:00 Howard Shaw trainSharp Male Senior
41 07:41:00 Harry Ives trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
42 07:42:00 Craig McLean Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
43 07:43:00 Mark Gidney Southborough & Dist. Whs Male Vet
44 07:44:00 Paul Tunnell Addiscombe CC Male Vet
45 07:45:00 David Clark Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
46 07:46:00 Robert Durnford Paceline RT Male Senior
47 07:47:00 Martin Tickner Horsham Cycling Male Senior
48 07:48:00 Mike Hannay Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
49 07:49:00 Kevin Burton Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
50 07:50:00 Tom Portsmouth Charlotteville Cycling Club Male Espoir
51 07:51:00 Mark Edwards Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
52 07:52:00 Lisa Davis DRAG2ZERO Female Vet
53 07:53:00 Darren Haynes Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
54 07:54:00 Clive Jackson Central Sussex CC Male Vet
55 07:55:00 Stuart Bettis HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
56 07:56:00 Joshua Ballinger Preston Park Youth Cycling Club Male Junior
57 07:57:00 Neil Giles Mid Sussex Triathlon Club Male Vet
58 07:58:00 Kate Parrish Lewes Wanderers CC Female Senior
59 07:59:00 Robin Johnson Brighton Mitre CC Male Vet
60 08:00:00 Josh Copley TBW23 Stuart Hall Cycling P/b Trainsharp Male Espoir
61 08:01:00 Nathan Russell trainSharp Male Senior
62 08:02:00 Matthew Woods Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
63 08:03:00 Paul Fletcher trainSharp Male Vet
64 08:04:00 Kate Thomas Lewes Wanderers CC Female Vet
65 08:05:00 Brett Davis trainSharp Male Vet
66 08:06:00 Cameron Fraser Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Vet
67 08:07:00 George Sloan VC de Londres Male Espoir
68 08:08:00 Malcolm Daly Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
69 08:09:00 Jon Roberts-Bibby Horsham Cycling Male Vet
70 08:10:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
71 08:11:00 Tom Houghton Team TMC Male Vet
72 08:12:00 Jason Hunter Pearson Cycling Club Male Vet
73 08:13:00 Dan Ellis BTNRT Male Senior
74 08:14:00 Colin Harrison East Grinstead CC Male Vet
75 08:15:00 Marc Townsend trainSharp Male Vet
76 08:16:00 Anneleen Bosma Bianchi Dama Female Senior
77 08:17:00 James Ryan Team TMC Male Vet
78 08:18:00 Brian Jones Morden CRC Male Vet
79 08:19:00 Anouska Greenaway Brighton Mitre CC Female Senior
80 08:20:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
81 08:21:00 David Clements Eastbourne Rovers CC Male Vet
82 08:22:00 Kirsty McSeveney ...a3crg Female Vet
83 08:23:00 Russell Thorne-Jones trainSharp Male Vet
84 08:24:00 Paul Townsley Team TMC Male Vet
85 08:25:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
86 08:26:00 Vincent Busk Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
87 08:27:00 Zach Walters ...a3crg Male Juvenile
88 08:28:00 Ivan Johnson Hastings & St. Leonards CC Male Vet
89 08:29:00 Paul Atkinson Velo Club St Raphael Male Vet
90 08:30:00 Mark Smith Crawley Wheelers Male Vet