Sheffrec CC (Inc. District Championship)(Preference to North Midlands riders)(75 rider max.)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 14-Jul-21
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 19 Miles
  • Course: O19
  • Closing Date: 03-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Adam MacHan Sheffrec CC Male Vet
2 19:02:00 Jonathan Loveday 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
3 19:03:00 Richard Lucas Mapperley CC Male Senior
4 19:04:00 Sally Maitland Beeston Cycling Club Female Vet
5 19:05:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
6 19:06:00 Matthew Saunders Bolsover and District CC Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Stuart Bolton Sheffrec CC Male Vet
8 19:08:00 Maddi Smith Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
9 19:09:00 Mark Conanughton Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Ady Dench Team Sheffield Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Darren Miller Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Senior
12 19:12:00 Sonia Insley Bolsover and District CC Female Vet
13 19:13:00 Abbie Taylor Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Female Senior
14 19:14:00 Mark Rowbottom Chesterfield Coureurs CC Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
16 19:16:00 Jonathan Lewis-Cooper Sheffrec CC Male Senior
17 19:17:00 David Jarvis Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
18 19:18:00 Aaron Reddin Liverpool University Cycling Club Male Espoir
19 19:19:00 Rich Dearden Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Andrew Whiteley Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Jennifer Newbery Team Sheffield Female Senior
22 19:22:00 Martin Nelson Out of the Saddle CC Male Vet
23 19:23:00 Hannah Larbalestier Team Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus Female Senior
24 19:24:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
25 19:25:00 Colin Sturgess Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Dominic Watts Veloviewer Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Alec Dovinson North Notts Olympic CC Male Senior
28 19:28:00 Darren Hull Fusion Cycling Club Dronfield Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Sidney Wilson Derby Mercury R C Male Senior
30 19:30:00 James Shaw Ribble Weldtite Pro Cycling Male Senior
31 19:31:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Charlie Billington Audax UK Male Senior
33 19:33:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
34 19:34:00 Allan Wailoo 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
35 19:35:00 Nicholas Latimer Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
36 19:36:00 Gareth Tupling Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Alex Raynard Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
38 19:38:00 Paul Armstrong Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
39 19:39:00 Michael Pugh Rapha Cycling Club Male Senior
40 19:40:00 Liam Bromiley Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
42 19:42:00 Ian Russell Moda Racing Team Male Vet
43 19:43:00 Kevin White Matlock CC Male Vet
44 19:44:00 Jack Lilley Derby Triathlon Club Male Senior