Rutland CC (60 riders max)(cheques payable to Dominic Watts)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 26-May-21
  • Time: 19:00
  • Distance: 17.2 Miles
  • Course: O17/C
  • Closing Date: 15-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 19:01:00 Adam Lathbury Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
2 19:02:00 David Jarvis Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
3 19:03:00 Josh Smart Common Lane Occasionals Male Senior
4 19:04:00 Alan Royle Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
5 19:05:00 David Setterington Sheffrec CC Male Senior
6 19:06:00 Steve Strange Matlock CC Male Vet
7 19:07:00 Jake Harrison Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
8 19:08:00 Morgan Newberry Škoda DSI Cycling Academy Female C5
9 19:09:00 James Russell Macclesfield Wheelers Male Vet
10 19:10:00 Gordon Wordsworth Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
11 19:11:00 Jo Jebb Common Lane Occasionals Female Vet
12 19:12:00 Roland Elsdon Rugby Racing Cycling Club Male Vet
13 19:13:00 Sally Maitland Beeston Cycling Club Female Vet
14 19:14:00 David Joyce 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
15 19:15:00 Hannah Larbalestier Team Spectra Wiggle P/B Vitus Female Senior
16 19:16:00 Andrew Douglas Veloviewer Male Senior
17 19:17:00 Jake Hagyard Rutland Cycling Club Male Senior
18 19:18:00 Ben Lowe Veloviewer Male Vet
19 19:19:00 Tony Grassby Peak Road Club Male Vet
20 19:20:00 Chris Ashworth Sheffrec CC Male Senior
21 19:21:00 Jude Milburn Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
22 19:22:00 Callum Stewart East London Velo Male Senior
23 19:23:00 Kevin White Matlock CC Male Vet
24 19:24:00 Tom Parsons Bolsover and District CC Male Senior
25 19:25:00 Gareth Tupling Harworth and District Cycling Club Male Vet
26 19:26:00 Daryl May Sheffrec CC Male Vet
27 19:27:00 Tom Andrews Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
28 19:28:00 Allan Wailoo 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Vet
29 19:29:00 Sam Clark Buxton CC/Sett Valley Cycles Male Vet
30 19:30:00 James Mellor 7 Hills Cycling Club Male Senior
31 19:31:00 Simon Warren Norwood Paragon CC Male Vet
32 19:32:00 Trevor Mayne Birdwell Wheelers Male Vet
33 19:33:00 Alex Raynard Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Espoir
34 19:34:00 Lucas Towers Cero/Cycledivision Male Junior
35 19:35:00 Pete Laud Common Lane Occasionals Male Vet
36 19:36:00 Andrew Hicklin Peak Road Club Male Vet
37 19:37:00 Toby Wilson Rutland Cycling Club Male Vet
38 19:38:00 Nicholas Latimer Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
39 19:39:00 Steve Gibson Peak Road Club Male Vet
40 19:40:00 Andrew Whiteley Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
41 19:41:00 Richard Lucas Mapperley CC Male Senior
42 19:42:00 Liam Bromiley Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior
43 19:43:00 Isaac Russell Team PB Performance Male Espoir
44 19:44:00 Andy Nichols Team Lifting Gear Products/Cycles In Motion Male Senior