Gosforth Road Club

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 01-Aug-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 12 Miles
  • Course: M12S
  • Closing Date: 20-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
1 10:01:00 Simon Crisp Gosforth RC Male Senior
2 10:02:00 David Milton Vector Racing Male Vet
3 10:03:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
4 10:04:00 Sarah Minto North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
5 10:05:00 Jay Pitt Velo Culture Male Senior
6 10:06:00 Harris Hall Velo Culture Male Juvenile
7 10:07:00 Sarah Wilkinson Blaydon CC Female Vet
8 10:08:00 Lois Jarvis North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
9 10:09:00 Neil Wilkinson Blaydon CC Male Vet
10 10:10:00 Phil Hall Velo Culture Male Vet
11 10:11:00 Darren McBain Vector Racing Male Vet
12 10:12:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
13 10:13:00 Stuart Woodward Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Senior
14 10:14:00 Frank Devlin South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Russ Richardson Teesdale CRC Male Vet
16 10:16:00 Michael Lynch Derwentside CC Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Colin Gardener Flyte Racing Male Vet
18 10:18:00 Justine Norman Velo Culture Female Vet
19 10:19:00 Phoebe Skinner Derwentside CC Female Junior
20 10:20:00 Daniel Holmes Derwentside CC Male Junior
21 10:21:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Craig Bell Allen Valley Velo Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Mike Donnelly South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Helen Ballard Tricademy Female Vet
25 10:25:00 Nicholas Stevenson Wearside Triathlon Male Vet
26 10:26:00 Adam Harrison Barnesbury CC Male Senior
27 10:27:00 David Ballantyne EMC Cycling Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Tracey Sample Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Vet
29 10:29:00 Adele McAleer Cestria C.C. Female Senior
30 10:30:00 Lewis Timmins Vector Racing Male Senior
31 10:31:00 Ian Taylor Blumilk.com Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Darren Robson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
33 10:33:00 Steven Studley Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Libby Crawford VO2MAX Race Team Female Senior
35 10:35:00 Hedley Fletcher Blaydon CC Male Vet
36 10:36:00 David Robinson Tyneside Vagabonds CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Scott Walton Tyne Tri Male Senior
38 10:38:00 Euan Dinning Gosforth RC Male Juvenile
39 10:39:00 Joe Applegarth Durham Triathlon Club Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Nick Badcock Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Kris Whitelaw Vector Racing Male Senior
42 10:42:00 David Swainson Derwentside CC Male Vet
43 10:43:00 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Stephen Shanks Alnwick Cycling Club Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Nev Martin Velo Culture Male Vet
46 10:46:00 Mark Herbert Derwentside CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Martin Heardman Gosforth RC Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Philip Gilbanks Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
49 10:49:00 Lesley Bennett Tyneside Vagabonds CC Female Vet
50 10:50:00 Finlay Robertson Derwentside CC Male Senior
51 10:51:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
52 10:52:00 Paul Hague Gosforth RC Male Vet
53 10:53:00 Richard Glennie Barnesbury CC Male Vet
54 10:54:00 Russell Bayliss GS Metro Male Vet
55 10:55:00 Adam Smith Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
56 10:56:00 Christopher Wayman Blumilk.com Male Senior
57 10:57:00 Phil Cook Velo Culture Male Vet
58 10:58:00 Andrew Thorp North Racing Male Vet
59 10:59:00 Steve Walton Racing Metro 15 Male Vet
60 11:00:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
61 11:01:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet