North Tyneside Riders

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 18-Jul-21
  • Time: 10:00
  • Distance: 27 Miles
  • Course: M27
  • Closing Date: 06-Jul-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
4 10:04:00 Sarah Minto North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
5 10:05:00 Sarah Lewington Alnwick & District Triathlon Club Female Senior
6 10:06:00 Caroline Cunningham North Tyneside Riders CC Female Vet
7 10:07:00 Michelle Highfield Berwick Wheelers Cycling Club Female Vet
8 10:08:00 Lois Jarvis North Tyneside Riders CC Female Senior
9 10:09:00 Ellen Powell Durham Triathlon Club Female Senior
10 10:10:00 Teri Bayliss Sub Rosa Female Vet
11 10:11:00 Sarah Wilkinson Blaydon CC Female Vet
12 10:12:00 Jen McMahon Sub Rosa Female Senior
13 10:13:00 Mick Chappel North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
14 10:14:00 Clive Horton Barnesbury CC Male Vet
15 10:15:00 Adam Pinder PM Racing UK Male Espoir
16 10:16:00 Keith Sibbald Zeus CRT Male Vet
17 10:17:00 Nick Munro Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
18 10:18:00 Michael Charlton Barnesbury CC Male Senior
19 10:19:00 Peter Stokoe Reifen Racing Male Senior
20 10:20:00 Philip Kennell GS Metro Male Vet
21 10:21:00 Robert Lambert Tri Northumberland (Tri North) Male Vet
22 10:22:00 Alexander Storey GS Metro Male Senior
23 10:23:00 Keith Taylor Derwentside CC Male Vet
24 10:24:00 Ian Wright North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
25 10:25:00 Nick Badcock Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
26 10:26:00 Matty Smith Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
27 10:27:00 Scott McCance Derwentside CC Male Vet
28 10:28:00 Daniel Kane Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
29 10:29:00 Chris Mather Derwentside CC Male Vet
30 10:30:00 Jay Pitt Velo Culture Male Senior
31 10:31:00 David Walton North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
32 10:32:00 Philip Gilbanks Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
33 10:33:00 Philip Green GS Metro Male Vet
34 10:34:00 Graeme Wardale South Shields Velo Cycling Club Male Vet
35 10:35:00 Ben Lane GS Metro Male Vet
36 10:36:00 Darren Robson North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
37 10:37:00 Tom Guy Sunderland Clarion Male Vet
38 10:38:00 Tim Irwin Team Kirkley Cycles Male Vet
39 10:39:00 Neil Wilkinson Blaydon CC Male Vet
40 10:40:00 Lewis Wake Team Kirkley Cycles Male Senior
41 10:41:00 Martin Lisle North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
42 10:42:00 Benjamin Johnston Racing Metro 15 Male Junior
43 10:43:00 Joe Applegarth Durham Triathlon Club Male Vet
44 10:44:00 Ian Gallon North Tyneside Riders CC Male Vet
45 10:45:00 Shaun Brannan Muckle Cycle Club Male Senior
46 10:46:00 Noel Stoddart Blaydon CC Male Vet
47 10:47:00 Brian Johnson CJ Performance Male Vet
48 10:48:00 Colin Atkinson Muckle Cycle Club Male Vet
49 10:49:00 Nicholas Stevenson Wearside Triathlon Male Vet
50 10:50:00 Lewis Timmins Vector Racing Male Senior