Hemel Hempstead CC (Men)(150 riders combined in M & W events)(Entries close 29/05/2021)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 12-Jun-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: F11/10
  • Closing Date: 29-May-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
26 14:26:00 Sam Murcott Beeston Cycling Club Male Juvenile
27 14:27:00 Graeme Church Team Milton Keynes Male C1
28 14:28:00 Thomas Meller Gibbs Lincoln Wheelers CC Male Juvenile
29 14:29:00 Dylan Sage Bush Healthcare CRT Male Juvenile
30 14:30:00 Jamie Copus High Wycombe CC Male Senior
31 14:31:00 Toby Bush Bourne Wheelers Male Juvenile
32 14:32:00 Colin Parkinson South Western Road Club Male Vet
33 14:33:00 Mark Tyrrell Oxonian CC Male Vet
34 14:34:00 Mattie Dodd Team Backstedt Bike Performance Male Junior
35 14:35:00 Stuart Day VC Sevale (Malvern) Male Vet
36 14:36:00 Peter Younghusband Petersfield Triathlon Club Male Vet
37 14:37:00 James Churchard Reading CC Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Finlay Tarling WORX Factory Racing Powered by Silverstone Male Juvenile
39 14:39:00 Thomas Pfeiffer Dulwich Paragon CC Male Vet
40 14:40:00 Daniel Chambers Bicester Millennium CC Male Senior
41 14:41:00 Daniel Thompson Hillingdon Triathletes Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Darren Yarwood Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Craig Chappell Team Vision Racing - Silverhook Male Vet
44 14:44:00 Matt Donovan Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
45 14:45:00 Ed Watson Ratae RC Male Vet
46 14:46:00 Christopher Wedge Whitewebbs CC Male Vet
47 14:47:00 Lewis Tompsett Thanet RC Male Senior
48 14:48:00 Brett Davis trainSharp Male Vet
49 14:49:00 Peter Lloyd Lindfield Coffee Works Male Vet
50 14:50:00 Mark Bashford East Grinstead CC Male Senior
51 14:51:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
52 14:52:00 Rikky Hughes Worcester St. Johns CC Male Senior
53 14:53:00 Ady Dench Team Sheffield Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Paul Schofield St Ives CC Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Tony Costello Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Tim May PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Antony Bee Wigmore CC Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Ronnie Stone Regents Park Rouleurs Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Mathew Stonley Mapperley CC Male Vet
60 15:00:00 Adam Fisher Cambridge CC Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Rod Hicks Port Talbot Whs CC Male Vet
62 15:02:00 Toby Brown trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
63 15:03:00 Graham Harman Sotonia CC Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Andy Thomas Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Tom Houghton Team TMC Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Simon Adcook Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
67 15:07:00 Stephen Wilkinson TWB - On Time Race Team Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Andrew Hastings Haste CC Male Vet
69 15:09:00 Nick Richards GS Mossa Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Zachary Herrod AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
71 15:11:00 James Moss North Road CC Male Vet
72 15:12:00 Jacob Bush Bourne Wheelers Male Junior
73 15:13:00 Antony Brown George Fox Cycling Solutions Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Mark Greenwood Lungs 2 Legs Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Michael Bennett Bicester Millennium CC Male Vet
76 15:16:00 Sam Hucks High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
77 15:17:00 Edward Hales London Dynamo Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Bevan Jones Team Sportslab Male Espoir
79 15:19:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
80 15:20:00 Jamieson Blain Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
81 15:21:00 Matthew Houlberg Meudon Pedal Heaven Le Col RT Male Espoir
82 15:22:00 Rad Hart-George Mickey Cranks Cycling Club Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Cormac Nisbet High Wycombe CC Male Junior
84 15:24:00 Chris Spencer Royal Leamington Spa Cycling Club Male Senior
85 15:25:00 Kouros Driscoll Sotonia CC Male Senior
86 15:26:00 Sam Wightman Team Bottrill Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Mark Atkinson Alford Whs Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Graham Winstone ZeroBC Race Team Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Graham Rudd API-Metrow Male Vet
90 15:30:00 Neil Mackley ...a3crg Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Paul Newman Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Aaron Freeman Richardsons-Trek RT Male Espoir
93 15:33:00 Ian Woodcock Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
94 15:34:00 Nicholas Candy Finchley RT Male Espoir
95 15:35:00 Robert Barker Kettering CC Male Vet
96 15:36:00 James Fawcett ...a3crg Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Jonathan Williams Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Vet
98 15:38:00 Dave Bell Cambridge CC Male Senior
99 15:39:00 Daniel Goodwin trainSharp Development Team Male Junior
100 15:40:00 Samuel Tillett Bikestrong-KTM Male Espoir
101 15:41:00 Glenn Taylor Shorter Rochford RT Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Keith Ainsworth Sheffrec CC Male Vet
103 15:43:00 Ben Houston East Grinstead CC Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Simon Bowler AS Test Team Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Andy Lack Paceline RT Male Vet
106 15:46:00 Gary Pamment CC Sudbury Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Simon Cannings JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
108 15:48:00 Sam Brown 6AM Cycling Male Senior
109 15:49:00 Matt Hill Velo Club Godalming & Haslemere Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Rob Walker AeroLab Ward WheelZ Male Senior
111 15:51:00 Stuart Hourigan 34 Nomads CC Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Adam Charleston High Wycombe CC Male Espoir
113 15:53:00 Simon Church trainSharp Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Matt Steel Shaftesbury CC Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Brendan Reese Army Cycling Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Nick Dwyer Lewes Wanderers CC Male Vet
117 15:57:00 Matthew Reader Verulam CC Male Vet
118 15:58:00 Alastair Luxford Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
119 15:59:00 Stu Wright QN Racing Male Vet
120 16:00:00 Alex Doherty DRAG2ZERO Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Richard Gifford trainSharp Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Ross Holland Saint Piran Male Senior
123 16:03:00 Henry Farrell Full Gas Racing Team Male Senior
124 16:04:00 Kieran Morris Oswestry Paragon CC Male Espoir
125 16:05:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
126 16:06:00 Ben Williams GS Mossa Male Senior
127 16:07:00 Fergus Jones ZeroBC Race Team Male Espoir
128 16:08:00 Richard Sharp Chapeau! Vive Le Velo Male Senior
129 16:09:00 Stuart Wells Lindsey Roads Cycling Club Male Vet
130 16:10:00 Robert Willcocks Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Vet
131 16:11:00 Andy Tucker Newbury Velo Male Vet
132 16:12:00 Joel Stewart Team Ohten Aveas Male Vet
133 16:13:00 Ian Knight Milton Keynes RC Male Vet
134 16:14:00 Daniel Barnett Team Bottrill Male Vet
135 16:15:00 Martin O'Sullivan Teddington and Turing Velo Male Vet
136 16:16:00 Richard Oakes Team Ohten Aveas Male Vet
137 16:17:00 Jeff Roberts High Wycombe CC Male Vet
138 16:18:00 Neal Parkin Team Bottrill Male Vet
139 16:19:00 Keith Dorling Team Bottrill Male Vet
140 16:20:00 Ollie Hucks Nopinz Motip Race Team Male Senior
141 16:21:00 Rob Fletcher JCA Equipe Velo Male Vet
142 16:22:00 Mark Jones DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
143 16:23:00 David Holland Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
144 16:24:00 Alan Murchison DRAG2ZERO Male Vet
145 16:25:00 Michael Hill Chester RC Male Vet
146 16:26:00 Charlie Bailey Foran CCC Male Espoir
147 16:27:00 Michael Barnes Royal Air Force Cycling Association Male Senior
148 16:28:00 Thomas Day SEG Racing Academy Male Espoir
149 16:29:00 Luke Norris Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Senior
150 16:30:00 Ken Buckley Nuun-Sigma Sport-London RT Male Senior
Reserve -- David Nearney Cycling Club Hackney Male Senior
Reserve -- Edwin Kaye Alford Whs Male Vet
Reserve -- Richard Hamilton Amersham Road Cycling Club Male Senior
Reserve -- Grant Orsborn Bedfordshire Road RT Male Vet
Reserve -- Andrew Halliday Westerley Cycling Club Male Vet
Reserve -- William Grainger Andover Wheelers Male Vet
Reserve -- Adrian Gower Hitchin Nomads CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Antonio Maschio Sotonia CC Male Vet
Reserve -- Peter Shaw Bedfordshire Road RT Male Senior
Reserve -- James Schofield Cowley Road Condors CC Male Senior
Reserve -- Jymmy Trevor Jem Hadar Racing Male Vet
Reserve -- Andrew Morgan G.S. Henley Male Vet
Reserve -- Chris Spray Ratae RC Male Vet
Reserve -- Dexter Mansel-Thomas Tofauti Everyone Active Male Espoir
Reserve -- Michael Costello Race Hub Male Vet