Chippenham & District Wheelers

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 03-Oct-21
  • Time: 08:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: U41
  • Closing Date: 21-Sep-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
17 08:17:00 Peter Iffland Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
18 08:18:00 Stephen Parfitt Oxonian CC Male Vet
19 08:19:00 Peter Wilson Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
20 08:20:00 Mark Woolford Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
21 08:21:00 Lawrence Martindale Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Junior
22 08:22:00 Roger Taylor Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
23 08:23:00 Giles Russell Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
24 08:24:00 Simon Davis VTTA (Midlands) Male Vet
25 08:25:00 Paul Cook Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
26 08:26:00 Mike Anderson CC Moncontour Male Vet
27 08:27:00 Philip Strongman Oxonian CC Male Vet
28 08:28:00 Henry Harbord Worcester St. Johns CC Male Vet
29 08:29:00 Charlotte Fisher Swindon Road Club Female Vet
30 08:30:00 Lee Francis Velo Club Bristol Male Senior
31 08:31:00 Thomas Hogan VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Senior
32 08:32:00 Trevor Hodges Corinium Cycle Club Male Vet
33 08:33:00 Andrew Jenkins Bynea Cycling Club Male Vet
34 08:34:00 Michael1 Murkin Swindon Road Club Male Vet
35 08:35:00 Niel Dunnage PDQ Cycle Coaching Male Vet
36 08:36:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
37 08:37:00 Darren Wrintmore Westbury Wheelers Male Vet
38 08:38:00 Lauren Booth PDQ Cycle Coaching Female Espoir
39 08:39:00 Wayne Baker Team Echelon Male Vet
40 08:40:00 Jay Hookins BJ cycling Male Senior
41 08:41:00 Daniel Smith Swindon Road Club Male Senior
42 08:42:00 Dan Jenkins Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
43 08:43:00 Arja Scarsbrook Team Echelon Female Vet
44 08:44:00 Liffey Daniels 360VRT Female Senior
45 08:45:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
46 08:46:00 Lee Heron Banbury Star Cyclists' Club Male Vet
47 08:47:00 David English Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
48 08:48:00 Jack Wetherbee Surrey Hills Cycleworks Male Senior
49 08:49:00 Mary-Jane Hutchinson Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
50 08:50:00 Peter Garnett Swindon Road Club Male Vet
51 08:51:00 Edward Smith Kettering CC Male Vet
52 08:52:00 Edward Collins Mendip Cycling Club Male Vet
53 08:53:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
54 08:54:00 Neil Druce Didcot Phoenix CC Male Vet
55 08:55:00 Matthew Russell Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
56 08:56:00 Billy Dyer BJ cycling Male Vet
57 08:57:00 Michael Lythgoe Warwick Lanterne Rouge Cycling Club Male Vet
58 08:58:00 Chris Summers Sotonia CC Male Vet
59 08:59:00 Mark Slemeck Ride 24/7 Male Vet
60 09:00:00 Matt Boulton Swindon Wheelers Male Senior