FTP Racing (part of the FTP series and the WEST DC short BAR)

  • Hide Map
  • Date: 10-Apr-21
  • Time: 14:00
  • Distance: 10 Miles
  • Course: U7B
  • Closing Date: 30-Mar-21 23:59
  • Categories:
    • Juvenile
    • Junior
    • Espoir
    • Senior
    • Veteran
    • Para
Start Number Start Time Img Rider Club Gender Category
31 14:31:00 Sam Slough FTP RC Male Junior
32 14:32:00 Humfrey Jeakins Bath Cycling Club Male Senior
33 14:33:00 Syd Brown FTP RC Male Junior
34 14:34:00 Joe Loader Reflex Racing Male Vet
35 14:35:00 Jake Sargent FTP RC Male Espoir
36 14:36:00 Christopher Donoghue Army Cycling Male Vet
37 14:37:00 Nick Hill Bristol Mile Monkeys Male Vet
38 14:38:00 Lisa Cutterham FTP RC Female Senior
39 14:39:00 Alison Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Female Vet
40 14:40:00 Robin Short Cotswold Veldrijden Male Vet
41 14:41:00 Anthony Clark FTP RC Male Senior
42 14:42:00 Bob Brabbins VTTA West Group Male Vet
43 14:43:00 Anne-Marie Bowring Cambridge University CC Female Senior
44 14:44:00 Louise Burnie Swansea Wheelers/CS Abertawe Female Senior
45 14:45:00 Rory Gilling RE VO LTN Male Senior
46 14:46:00 Daniel Andres FTP RC Male Senior
47 14:47:00 Ash Tuck Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Senior
48 14:48:00 William Hamilton FTP RC Male Senior
49 14:49:00 Emma Wyatt Hereford & Dist Whs CC Female Vet
50 14:50:00 Steven Cottington Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
51 14:51:00 Chris Truman Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
52 14:52:00 Garry Strickland Dursley Road Club Male Vet
53 14:53:00 Tony Russell FTP RC Male Vet
54 14:54:00 Richard Franklin Salt and Sham Cycle Club Male Vet
55 14:55:00 Simon Ward Bristol Road Club Male Vet
56 14:56:00 Steve Bray FTP RC Male Vet
57 14:57:00 Stewart Downie North Bristol Triathlon Club Male Vet
58 14:58:00 Jeff Lawrence FTP RC Male Vet
59 14:59:00 Benjamin Curtin Swansea Vale Tri Male Senior
60 15:00:00 John O'Dwyer Dursley Road Club Male Senior
61 15:01:00 Ollie Rayner FTP RC Male Junior
62 15:02:00 Rob Sutton Velo Club Bristol Male Vet
63 15:03:00 Andrew Legge Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
64 15:04:00 Steve Summerhayes Somerset Road Club Male Vet
65 15:05:00 Tom Burke-Nott Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
66 15:06:00 Daniel Newton Bynea Cycling Club Male Senior
67 15:07:00 Sean Mallon Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
68 15:08:00 Joanna Knight Bristol South Cycling Club Female Vet
69 15:09:00 Mark Smith Swindon Road Club Male Senior
70 15:10:00 Oscar Hutchings Team Tor 2000 | KALAS Male Senior
71 15:11:00 Lindsey Lyes The Ark Cycles Female Senior
72 15:12:00 Charlotte Davies FTP RC Female Senior
73 15:13:00 Nigel Vuagniaux Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
74 15:14:00 Sam Evans Dursley Road Club Male Vet
75 15:15:00 Michael Davis FTP RC Male Senior
76 15:16:00 Matthew Hill Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
77 15:17:00 Roger Whittle Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
78 15:18:00 Paul Winchcombe Chippenham & District Wheelers Male Vet
79 15:19:00 Nathan Buck 360VRT Male Senior
80 15:20:00 Tom Scorer Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA Male Vet
81 15:21:00 Tony Lake Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
82 15:22:00 Matthew Norris Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Senior
83 15:23:00 Ben Jones Portishead Cycling Club Male Senior
84 15:24:00 Joe Surmon University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
85 15:25:00 David Leighton Severn Road Club Male Vet
86 15:26:00 Neil Turner Hereford Triathlon Club Male Vet
87 15:27:00 Charlie Lacaille University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
88 15:28:00 Mark Palliser FTP RC Male Vet
89 15:29:00 Harvey Thomas Bristol Road Club Male Junior
90 15:30:00 Tony Chapman Frome and District Wheelers Male Vet
91 15:31:00 Christopher Britten Sodbury Cycle Sport Male Vet
92 15:32:00 Roy Carless Swindon Road Club Male Vet
93 15:33:00 Tom Hill Dursley Road Club Male Senior
94 15:34:00 Thomas Hogan VeloVitesse/ALLCAP/James Barry Male Senior
95 15:35:00 Leigh Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Senior
96 15:36:00 Daryl Stroud Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
97 15:37:00 Charlotte Emily Daisy Berry Tetbury Velos Female Senior
98 15:38:00 Roger Wood Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
99 15:39:00 Nigel Jones Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
100 15:40:00 Max Stedman HuntBikeWheels.com Male Senior
101 15:41:00 David Bolton Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
102 15:42:00 Jo Buckland FTP RC Female Vet
103 15:43:00 Daniel Kempe Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
104 15:44:00 Andrew Derrick Portishead Cycling Club Male Vet
105 15:45:00 Megan Dickerson Škoda DSI Cycling Academy Female Senior
106 15:46:00 Dean Prosser Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
107 15:47:00 Adam Whittaker FTP RC Male Senior
108 15:48:00 Wayne Mayer Gloucester City Cycling Club Male Vet
109 15:49:00 Gareth Jones Clevedon & District Road Club Male Vet
110 15:50:00 Joshua Tarling Flanders Color Galloo Team Male Junior
111 15:51:00 Alastair McChesney Bath Cycling Club Male Vet
112 15:52:00 Mark Bradley Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
113 15:53:00 Joe Schvartz Team Swindon Cycles Male Vet
114 15:54:00 Daniel Wyatt Hereford & Dist Whs CC Male Vet
115 15:55:00 Gerry Bowditch Pontypool Road Cycling Club Male Vet
116 15:56:00 Hugh Brashaw Bristol Road Club Male Senior
117 15:57:00 Scott Leeson Onyx RT Male Senior
118 15:58:00 Joshua Porter FTP RC Male Espoir
119 15:59:00 Tom Sharp Bristol Road Club Male Senior
120 16:00:00 Nick Livermore Bristol South Cycling Club Male Senior
121 16:01:00 Luke Smith Bristol South Cycling Club Male Vet
122 16:02:00 Ted Cross University of Bristol Cycling Club (UOBCC) Male Senior
123 16:03:00 Robert Francis Reflex Racing Male Senior
124 16:04:00 David Janes Swift Performance Coaching Male Senior